Status of the translated PHP Manual

Generated: Wed, 16 Aug 2017 07:10:07 +0000   /   Language: de

Introduction | Translators | File summary by type | Files | Missing revision numbers | Untranslated files | Old files

The German translation of the PHP Documentation is managed by Hartmut Holzgraefe (hholzgra), and the other contributors with an SVN account.
Translator's name Contact email Nick V
C
S
Files maintained
cre-
dits
upto-
date
old cri-
tical
no
rev
wip sum
Hartmut Holzgraefehholzgra:at:php.nethholzgrax2244904019494
Oliver Alberssimp:at:php.netsimpx81280005141
Florian Anderiaschfa:at:php.netfax029000029
Arne Blankertstheseer:at:php.nettheseerx029000029
Christoph Michael Beckercmb:at:php.netcmbx02790003282
Cornelia Boenigkc:at:cornelia-boenigk.deconnix12620000263
Patrick Eigensatzpatrickeigensatz:at:gmail.compatrickeigensatzx016000016
Bastian Federlapistano:at:php.netlapistanox063000467
Tim Hollmanntihox:at:php.nettihoxx01090000109
Daniel Jäneckejaenecke:at:php.netjaeneckex074000074
Carola Köhntoppsammywg:at:php.netsammywgx1296390205775
Hakan Kücükyilmazhakan:at:lisas.dehakanx0000000
Raphael Michelraphaelm:at:php.netraphaelmx029000029
Sebastian Nohnsebastian:at:nohn.netnohnx343000147
Karl Pflästererkhp:at:php.netkhpx028000028
Nikita Popovnikic:at:php.netnikicx086000288
Thorsten Rinnethorstenr:at:php.netthorstenrx0000000
Martin Sameschmartin.samesch:at:vogelspinnenseite.desameschx12000101203
Mark Wiesemannwiesemann:at:php.netwiesemannx31230000126
nobodynone:at:example.comnobody 018700019206

 

File status type Number of files Percent of files Size of files (kB) Percent of size
Up to date files279222.94%765425.57%
Old files00.00%00.00%
Critical files80.07%2310.77%
Work in progress1221.00%5861.96%
Files without revision number00.00%00.00%
Files without revision tag00.00%00.00%
Files available for translation924875.99%2146271.70%
Files total12170100%29933100%

 

Introduction | Translators | File summary by type | Files | Missing revision numbers | Untranslated files | Old files

 

Translated file Revision Size in kB Age in days Maintainer Status
en de en de diff en de diff
/ (1)
language-snippets.ent [History] 0 0147 154 -7 0 0 252 simpwip
appendices (5)
migration54.xml [History] 0 041 40 1 0 0 25 cmbworking
reserved.constants.core.xml [History] 0 016 14 2 0 0 25 simpworking
reserved.xml [History] 0 016 14 2 0 0 25 hholzgraworking
tokens.xml [History] 0 027 21 6 0 0 257 hholzgraworking
userlandnaming.xml [History] 0 05 4 1 0 0 25 hholzgraworking
appendices/configure (1)
php.xml [History] 0 03 3 0 0 0 25 hholzgraworking
faq (1)
passwords.xml [History] 0 07 8 -1 0 0 25
install (1)
ini.xml [History] 0 018 19 -1 0 0 25 nikicwip
install/unix (4)
commandline.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25
hpux.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
lighttpd-14.xml [History] 0 04 5 -1 0 0 25
nginx.xml [History] 0 07 7 0 0 0 25
language (1)
operators.xml [History] 0 068 30 38 0 0 254 hholzgraworking
language/context (3)
curl.xml [History] 0 05 5 0 0 0 25 hholzgraworking
http.xml [History] 0 010 7 3 0 0 257 hholzgraworking
ssl.xml [History] 0 010 11 -1 0 0 25 simpworking
language/control-structures (1)
if.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25 hholzgraworking
language/types (4)
object.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25 simpworking
pseudo-types.xml [History] 0 02 4 -2 0 0 257 hholzgraworking
string.xml [History] 0 037 25 12 0 0 215 hholzgraworking
type-juggling.xml [History] 0 07 7 0 0 0 257 hholzgraworking
reference/calendar/functions (3)
jdmonthname.xml [History] 0 03 3 0 0 0 25 hholzgraworking
jdtogregorian.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25 hholzgraworking
jdtojulian.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25 hholzgraworking
reference/classobj/functions (3)
get-declared-interfaces.xml [History] 0 01 2 -1 0 0 25 hholzgraworking
interface-exists.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25 hholzgraworking
property-exists.xml [History] 0 03 3 0 0 0 25 hholzgraworking
reference/datetime/functions (1)
strftime.xml [History] 0 027 11 16 0 0 257 sammywgworking
reference/dbx/functions (1)
dbx-query.xml [History] 0 012 9 3 0 0 257 sammywgworking
reference/exec/functions (1)
escapeshellarg.xml [History] 0 03 2 1 0 0 257 sammywgworking
reference/expect (1)
setup.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 257
reference/fbsql/functions (2)
fbsql-error.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25 cmbworking
fbsql-set-lob-mode.xml [History] 0 03 3 0 0 0 25 cmbworking
reference/filter (1)
filters.xml [History] 0 023 19 4 0 0 25
reference/filter/functions (1)
filter-input.xml [History] 0 03 3 0 0 0 25
reference/image/functions (1)
jpeg2wbmp.xml [History] 0 03 3 0 0 0 25
reference/info/functions (1)
php-sapi-name.xml [History] 0 03 3 0 0 0 25 hholzgraworking
reference/ldap/functions (1)
ldap-bind.xml [History] 0 03 3 0 0 0 257
reference/mail/functions (1)
mail.xml [History] 0 013 13 0 0 0 252 hholzgraworking
reference/math/functions (1)
rand.xml [History] 0 04 3 1 0 0 25 nikicworking
reference/memcache (7)
configure.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
constants.xml [History] 0 02 1 1 0 0 25
examples.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25
ini.xml [History] 0 08 9 -1 0 0 25
memcache.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
reference.xml [History] 0 00 0 0 0 0 25
setup.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
reference/mnogosearch/functions (1)
udm-set-agent-param.xml [History] 0 012 11 1 0 0 257 nohnworking
reference/mongo/mongogridfs (2)
get.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
put.xml [History] 0 03 2 1 0 0 25
reference/mysql/functions (1)
mysql-fetch-field.xml [History] 0 05 5 0 0 0 25 simpworking
reference/mysqli/functions (14)
mysqli-bind-param.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
mysqli-bind-result.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
mysqli-client-encoding.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
mysqli-connect.xml [History] 0 01 0 1 0 0 25
mysqli-escape-string.xml [History] 0 00 1 -1 0 0 25
mysqli-execute.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
mysqli-fetch.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
mysqli-get-metadata.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
mysqli-master-query.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
mysqli-param-count.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
mysqli-report.xml [History] 0 00 1 -1 0 0 25
mysqli-send-long-data.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
mysqli-set-opt.xml [History] 0 00 1 -1 0 0 25
mysqli-slave-query.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
reference/mysqli/mysqli (3)
close.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25
stat.xml [History] 0 03 3 0 0 0 25
warning-count.xml [History] 0 03 4 -1 0 0 25
reference/mysqli/mysqli_stmt (9)
bind-result.xml [History] 0 05 5 0 0 0 25
close.xml [History] 0 01 2 -1 0 0 25
construct.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25
data-seek.xml [History] 0 04 4 0 0 0 25
num-rows.xml [History] 0 03 4 -1 0 0 25
param-count.xml [History] 0 03 3 0 0 0 25
send-long-data.xml [History] 0 03 3 0 0 0 25
sqlstate.xml [History] 0 04 4 0 0 0 25
store-result.xml [History] 0 04 4 0 0 0 25
reference/network/functions (1)
dns-get-record.xml [History] 0 016 15 1 0 0 25
reference/oauth/functions (1)
oauth-urlencode.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
reference/oci8 (1)
ini.xml [History] 0 014 14 0 0 0 25 sammywgworking
reference/oci8/OCI-Lob (19)
append.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
close.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
erase.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
export.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
flush.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
free.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
getBuffering.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
import.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
load.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
rewind.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
save.xml [History] 0 01 2 -1 0 0 25 nobodywip
seek.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
setBuffering.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
size.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
tell.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
truncate.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
write.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
writeTemporary.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
writeToFile.xml [History] 0 00 0 0 0 0 25 nobodywip
reference/opcache (2)
reference.xml [History] 0 00 0 0 0 0 25
setup.xml [History] 0 00 0 0 0 0 25
reference/opcache/functions (2)
opcache-get-status.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25
opcache-reset.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
reference/password (1)
book.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
reference/password/functions (4)
password-get-info.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25
password-hash.xml [History] 0 010 8 2 0 0 25
password-needs-rehash.xml [History] 0 03 2 1 0 0 25
password-verify.xml [History] 0 03 3 0 0 0 25
reference/pdo (2)
constants.xml [History] 0 025 24 1 0 0 25
pdostatement.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25
reference/pdo_mysql (1)
reference.xml [History] 0 06 6 0 0 0 25
reference/posix (1)
constants.xml [History] 0 010 10 0 0 0 25 sameschwip
reference/readline (1)
ini.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25
reference/session (2)
security.xml [History] 0 027 13 14 0 0 25 sameschwip
upload-progress.xml [History] 0 05 5 0 0 0 257
reference/soap/soapheader (1)
construct.xml [History] 0 01 3 -2 0 0 257 sammywgworking
reference/soap/soapparam (1)
construct.xml [History] 0 01 2 -1 0 0 257 sammywgworking
reference/soap/soapserver (1)
construct.xml [History] 0 01 3 -2 0 0 257 sammywgworking
reference/spl/functions (1)
spl-autoload-functions.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
reference/spl/recursivedirectoryiterator (1)
next.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25
reference/sqlite3 (3)
setup.xml [History] 0 00 1 -1 0 0 25 lapistanoworking
sqlite3result.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25 lapistanoworking
sqlite3stmt.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25 lapistanoworking
reference/sqlite3/sqlite3 (1)
construct.xml [History] 0 04 3 1 0 0 25 lapistanoworking
reference/strings/functions (3)
hex2bin.xml [History] 0 03 3 0 0 0 25 hholzgraworking
money-format.xml [History] 0 011 11 0 0 0 25
quoted-printable-encode.xml [History] 0 01 2 -1 0 0 25 hholzgraworking
reference/zip/ziparchive (1)
getstatusstring.xml [History] 0 01 1 0 0 0 25 hholzgraworking
reference/zlib/functions (1)
gzgets.xml [History] 0 02 2 0 0 0 25 hholzgraworking

 

Introduction | Translators | File summary by type | Files | Missing revision numbers | Untranslated files | Old files

 

Available for translation (9248 files):kB
appendices
filters.xml17
migration5.xml30
migration51.xml26
migration52.xml54
migration53.xml65
migration55.xml46
appendices/configure
index.xml2
misc.xml5
servers.xml9
appendices/migration70
changed-functions.xml3
classes.xml2
constants.xml5
deprecated.xml3
incompatible.xml1
new-features.xml17
new-functions.xml4
other-changes.xml2
removed-exts-sapis.xml2
sapi-changes.xml1
appendices/migration70/incompatible
error-handling.xml5
foreach.xml3
integers.xml3
other.xml9
removed-functions.xml5
removed-ini-directives.xml1
strings.xml2
variable-handling.xml7
appendices/migration71
changed-functions.xml4
constants.xml5
deprecated.xml1
incompatible.xml17
new-features.xml9
new-functions.xml2
other-changes.xml6
windows-support.xml1
features
dtrace.xml19
gc.xml26
safe-mode.xml20
install
pecl.xml17
problems.xml2
install/cloud
azure.xml3
install/unix
litespeed.xml7
openbsd.xml4
solaris.xml2
sun.xml13
install/windows
index.xml4
manual.xml4
recommended.xml3
tools.xml0
troubleshooting.xml1
install/windows/legacy
apache1.xml5
apache2.xml6
building.xml0
commandline.xml6
extensions.xml13
iis.xml1
iis6.xml10
iis7.xml15
manual.xml11
sambar.xml2
sun.xml12
xitami.xml2
language/context
mongodb.xml4
socket.xml5
zip.xml2
language/errors
basics.xml3
php7.xml2
language/predefined
arithmeticerror.xml2
assertionerror.xml1
closure.xml2
divisionbyzeroerror.xml1
error.xml3
parseerror.xml1
throwable.xml2
typeerror.xml2
language/predefined/closure
bind.xml3
bindto.xml5
call.xml2
construct.xml1
fromcallable.xml1
language/predefined/error
clone.xml1
construct.xml2
getcode.xml1
getfile.xml1
getline.xml1
getmessage.xml1
getprevious.xml2
gettrace.xml2
gettraceasstring.xml1
tostring.xml1
language/predefined/generator
current.xml1
getreturn.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
rewind.xml1
send.xml2
throw.xml2
valid.xml1
wakeup.xml1
language/predefined/throwable
getcode.xml1
getfile.xml1
getline.xml1
getmessage.xml1
getprevious.xml1
gettrace.xml1
gettraceasstring.xml1
tostring.xml1
language/types
callable.xml4
float.xml5
integer.xml8
iterable.xml3
language/wrappers
audio.xml5
compression.xml3
data.xml3
expect.xml3
file.xml4
ftp.xml5
glob.xml3
http.xml6
phar.xml2
php.xml13
rar.xml8
ssh2.xml8
reference/apc
apciterator.xml2
ini.xml32
reference/apc/apciterator
construct.xml3
current.xml1
gettotalcount.xml1
gettotalhits.xml1
gettotalsize.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
rewind.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/apc/functions
apc-add.xml4
apc-bin-dump.xml2
apc-bin-dumpfile.xml3
apc-bin-load.xml2
apc-bin-loadfile.xml2
apc-cache-info.xml4
apc-cas.xml3
apc-clear-cache.xml1
apc-dec.xml3
apc-define-constants.xml4
apc-delete-file.xml3
apc-delete.xml2
apc-exists.xml2
apc-fetch.xml2
apc-inc.xml2
apc-load-constants.xml2
apc-sma-info.xml2
apc-store.xml4
reference/apcu
apcuiterator.xml2
book.xml1
constants.xml4
ini.xml16
reference.xml0
setup.xml2
reference/apcu/apcuiterator
construct.xml3
current.xml1
gettotalcount.xml1
gettotalhits.xml1
gettotalsize.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
rewind.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/apcu/functions
apcu-add.xml4
apcu-cache-info.xml4
apcu-cas.xml3
apcu-clear-cache.xml1
apcu-dec.xml3
apcu-delete.xml2
apcu-entry.xml4
apcu-exists.xml2
apcu-fetch.xml2
apcu-inc.xml3
apcu-sma-info.xml2
apcu-store.xml4
reference/apd
book.xml1
constants.xml2
examples.xml3
ini.xml2
reference.xml1
setup.xml2
reference/apd/functions
apd-breakpoint.xml3
apd-callstack.xml1
apd-clunk.xml2
apd-continue.xml1
apd-croak.xml2
apd-dump-function-table.xml1
apd-dump-persistent-resources.xml1
apd-dump-regular-resources.xml1
apd-echo.xml1
apd-get-active-symbols.xml1
apd-set-pprof-trace.xml2
apd-set-session-trace-socket.xml2
apd-set-session-trace.xml2
apd-set-session.xml1
override-function.xml2
rename-function.xml2
reference/array
sorting.xml4
reference/array/functions
array-column.xml6
array-replace-recursive.xml5
reference/bbcode/functions
bbcode-set-arg-parser.xml5
bbcode-set-flags.xml3
reference/bcompiler
book.xml3
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
reference.xml1
setup.xml0
reference/bcompiler/functions
bcompiler-load-exe.xml2
bcompiler-load.xml2
bcompiler-parse-class.xml2
bcompiler-read.xml2
bcompiler-write-class.xml3
bcompiler-write-constant.xml2
bcompiler-write-exe-footer.xml3
bcompiler-write-file.xml2
bcompiler-write-footer.xml2
bcompiler-write-function.xml2
bcompiler-write-functions-from-file.xml2
bcompiler-write-header.xml2
bcompiler-write-included-filename.xml1
reference/blenc
book.developer.xml2
book.xml2
configure.xml1
constants.xml0
ini.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml0
reference/blenc/functions
blenc-encrypt.xml3
reference/cairo
book.xml4
cairo.xml1
cairoantialias.xml3
cairocontent.xml3
cairocontext.xml2
cairoexception.xml2
cairoextend.xml3
cairofillrule.xml3
cairofilter.xml4
cairofontface.xml1
cairofontoptions.xml2
cairofontslant.xml2
cairofonttype.xml4
cairofontweight.xml2
cairoformat.xml4
cairogradientpattern.xml2
cairohintmetrics.xml3
cairohintstyle.xml4
cairoimagesurface.xml2
cairolineargradient.xml2
cairolinecap.xml3
cairolinejoin.xml2
cairomatrix.xml1
cairooperator.xml8
cairopath.xml1
cairopattern.xml1
cairopatterntype.xml3
cairopdfsurface.xml2
cairopslevel.xml2
cairopssurface.xml2
cairoradialgradient.xml2
cairoscaledfont.xml1
cairosolidpattern.xml2
cairostatus.xml13
cairosubpixelorder.xml3
cairosurface.xml1
cairosurfacepattern.xml2
cairosurfacetype.xml7
cairosvgsurface.xml2
cairosvgversion.xml2
cairotoyfontface.xml1
constants.xml27
examples.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml2
reference/cairo/cairo
availablefonts.xml2
availablesurfaces.xml2
statustostring.xml3
version.xml2
versionstring.xml2
reference/cairo/cairocontext
appendpath.xml3
arc.xml6
arcnegative.xml5
clip.xml3
clipextents.xml3
clippreserve.xml3
cliprectanglelist.xml3
closepath.xml3
construct.xml2
copypage.xml3
copypath.xml3
copypathflat.xml3
curveto.xml5
devicetouser.xml2
devicetouserdistance.xml3
fill.xml3
fillextents.xml3
fillpreserve.xml3
fontextents.xml3
getantialias.xml3
getcurrentpoint.xml4
getdash.xml2
getdashcount.xml2
getfillrule.xml2
getfontface.xml2
getfontmatrix.xml2
getfontoptions.xml2
getgrouptarget.xml2
getlinecap.xml2
getlinejoin.xml2
getlinewidth.xml2
getmatrix.xml2
getmiterlimit.xml2
getoperator.xml2
getscaledfont.xml2
getsource.xml2
gettarget.xml2
gettolerance.xml2
glyphpath.xml2
hascurrentpoint.xml3
identitymatrix.xml2
infill.xml3
instroke.xml3
lineto.xml3
mask.xml2
masksurface.xml3
moveto.xml4
newpath.xml2
newsubpath.xml2
paint.xml2
paintwithalpha.xml2
pathextents.xml2
popgroup.xml2
popgrouptosource.xml2
pushgroup.xml2
pushgroupwithcontent.xml2
rectangle.xml3
relcurveto.xml4
rellineto.xml3
relmoveto.xml3
resetclip.xml2
restore.xml2
rotate.xml2
save.xml2
scale.xml3
selectfontface.xml3
setantialias.xml2
setdash.xml3
setfillrule.xml2
setfontface.xml3
setfontmatrix.xml2
setfontoptions.xml2
setfontsize.xml2
setlinecap.xml2
setlinejoin.xml2
setlinewidth.xml2
setmatrix.xml2
setmiterlimit.xml2
setoperator.xml2
setscaledfont.xml2
setsource.xml2
setsourcergb.xml3
setsourcergba.xml3
setsourcesurface.xml3
settolerance.xml2
showpage.xml2
showtext.xml2
status.xml2
stroke.xml2
strokeextents.xml2
strokepreserve.xml2
textextents.xml2
textpath.xml4
transform.xml2
translate.xml3
usertodevice.xml3
usertodevicedistance.xml3
reference/cairo/cairofontface
construct.xml2
gettype.xml2
status.xml2
reference/cairo/cairofontoptions
construct.xml1
equal.xml2
getantialias.xml2
gethintmetrics.xml1
gethintstyle.xml1
getsubpixelorder.xml1
hash.xml1
merge.xml2
setantialias.xml2
sethintmetrics.xml2
sethintstyle.xml2
setsubpixelorder.xml2
status.xml2
reference/cairo/cairoformat
strideforwidth.xml2
reference/cairo/cairogradientpattern
addcolorstoprgb.xml2
addcolorstoprgba.xml3
getcolorstopcount.xml1
getcolorstoprgba.xml2
getextend.xml1
setextend.xml2
reference/cairo/cairoimagesurface
construct.xml2
createfordata.xml3
createfrompng.xml2
getdata.xml1
getformat.xml2
getheight.xml1
getstride.xml1
getwidth.xml1
reference/cairo/cairolineargradient
construct.xml2
getpoints.xml1
reference/cairo/cairomatrix
construct.xml5
initidentity.xml2
initrotate.xml3
initscale.xml3
inittranslate.xml3
invert.xml1
multiply.xml2
rotate.xml3
scale.xml3
transformdistance.xml2
transformpoint.xml2
translate.xml3
reference/cairo/cairopattern
construct.xml1
getmatrix.xml2
gettype.xml1
setmatrix.xml2
status.xml2
reference/cairo/cairopdfsurface
construct.xml2
setsize.xml2
reference/cairo/cairopssurface
construct.xml2
dscbeginpagesetup.xml1
dscbeginsetup.xml1
dsccomment.xml2
geteps.xml1
getlevels.xml1
leveltostring.xml2
restricttolevel.xml2
seteps.xml2
setsize.xml2
reference/cairo/cairoradialgradient
construct.xml3
getcircles.xml1
reference/cairo/cairoscaledfont
construct.xml2
extents.xml1
getctm.xml1
getfontface.xml2
getfontmatrix.xml2
getfontoptions.xml2
getscalematrix.xml1
gettype.xml1
glyphextents.xml2
status.xml2
textextents.xml2
reference/cairo/cairosolidpattern
construct.xml2
getrgba.xml1
reference/cairo/cairosurface
construct.xml1
copypage.xml2
createsimilar.xml3
finish.xml1
flush.xml1
getcontent.xml1
getdeviceoffset.xml1
getfontoptions.xml2
gettype.xml1
markdirty.xml1
markdirtyrectangle.xml2
setdeviceoffset.xml2
setfallbackresolution.xml2
showpage.xml2
status.xml2
writetopng.xml2
reference/cairo/cairosurfacepattern
construct.xml2
getextend.xml1
getfilter.xml1
getsurface.xml1
setextend.xml2
setfilter.xml2
reference/cairo/cairosvgsurface
construct.xml2
getversions.xml3
restricttoversion.xml2
versiontostring.xml2
reference/cairo/functions
cairo-create.xml2
cairo-font-face-get-type.xml2
cairo-font-face-status.xml2
cairo-font-options-create.xml2
cairo-font-options-equal.xml2
cairo-font-options-get-antialias.xml2
cairo-font-options-get-hint-metrics.xml2
cairo-font-options-get-hint-style.xml2
cairo-font-options-get-subpixel-order.xml2
cairo-font-options-hash.xml2
cairo-font-options-merge.xml2
cairo-font-options-set-antialias.xml2
cairo-font-options-set-hint-metrics.xml2
cairo-font-options-set-hint-style.xml2
cairo-font-options-set-subpixel-order.xml2
cairo-font-options-status.xml2
cairo-format-stride-for-width.xml2
cairo-image-surface-create-for-data.xml3
cairo-image-surface-create-from-png.xml2
cairo-image-surface-create.xml2
cairo-image-surface-get-data.xml2
cairo-image-surface-get-format.xml2
cairo-image-surface-get-height.xml2
cairo-image-surface-get-stride.xml2
cairo-image-surface-get-width.xml2
cairo-matrix-create-scale.xml1
cairo-matrix-create-translate.xml1
cairo-matrix-invert.xml2
cairo-matrix-multiply.xml2
cairo-matrix-rotate.xml2
cairo-matrix-transform-distance.xml2
cairo-matrix-transform-point.xml2
cairo-matrix-translate.xml2
cairo-pattern-add-color-stop-rgb.xml3
cairo-pattern-add-color-stop-rgba.xml3
cairo-pattern-create-for-surface.xml2
cairo-pattern-create-linear.xml3
cairo-pattern-create-radial.xml3
cairo-pattern-create-rgb.xml2
cairo-pattern-create-rgba.xml3
cairo-pattern-get-color-stop-count.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-color-stop-rgba.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-extend.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-filter.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-linear-points.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-matrix.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-radial-circles.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-rgba.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-surface.xml2
cairo-pattern-get-type.xml2
cairo-pattern-set-extend.xml2
cairo-pattern-set-filter.xml2
cairo-pattern-set-matrix.xml2
cairo-pattern-status.xml2
cairo-pdf-surface-create.xml2
cairo-pdf-surface-set-size.xml2
cairo-ps-get-levels.xml2
cairo-ps-level-to-string.xml2
cairo-ps-surface-create.xml2
cairo-ps-surface-dsc-begin-page-setup.xml2
cairo-ps-surface-dsc-begin-setup.xml2
cairo-ps-surface-dsc-comment.xml2
cairo-ps-surface-get-eps.xml2
cairo-ps-surface-restrict-to-level.xml2
cairo-ps-surface-set-eps.xml2
cairo-ps-surface-set-size.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-create.xml3
cairo-scaled-font-extents.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-get-ctm.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-get-font-face.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-get-font-matrix.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-get-font-options.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-get-scale-matrix.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-get-type.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-glyph-extents.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-status.xml2
cairo-scaled-font-text-extents.xml2
cairo-surface-copy-page.xml2
cairo-surface-create-similar.xml3
cairo-surface-finish.xml2
cairo-surface-flush.xml2
cairo-surface-get-content.xml2
cairo-surface-get-device-offset.xml2
cairo-surface-get-font-options.xml2
cairo-surface-get-type.xml2
cairo-surface-mark-dirty-rectangle.xml3
cairo-surface-mark-dirty.xml2
cairo-surface-set-device-offset.xml2
cairo-surface-set-fallback-resolution.xml2
cairo-surface-show-page.xml2
cairo-surface-status.xml2
cairo-surface-write-to-png.xml2
cairo-svg-surface-create.xml2
cairo-svg-surface-restrict-to-version.xml2
cairo-svg-version-to-string.xml2
reference/chdb
book.xml1
chdb.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml0
examples.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/chdb/chdb
construct.xml2
get.xml2
reference/chdb/functions
chdb-create.xml3
reference/classkit
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml1
ini.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml0
reference/classkit/functions
classkit-import.xml2
classkit-method-add.xml3
classkit-method-copy.xml3
classkit-method-redefine.xml4
classkit-method-remove.xml2
classkit-method-rename.xml2
reference/classobj/functions
autoload.xml1
call-user-method-array.xml2
class-alias.xml3
get-called-class.xml1
get-declared-traits.xml1
is-a.xml4
trait-exists.xml1
reference/com
book.xml3
com.xml11
constants.xml15
dotnet.xml2
error-handling.xml0
examples.xml2
ini.xml5
reference.xml1
setup.xml1
variant.xml5
reference/com/functions
com-create-guid.xml1
com-event-sink.xml3
com-get-active-object.xml3
com-message-pump.xml2
com-print-typeinfo.xml2
variant-abs.xml1
variant-add.xml2
variant-and.xml2
variant-cast.xml2
variant-cat.xml2
variant-cmp.xml4
variant-date-from-timestamp.xml1
variant-date-to-timestamp.xml1
variant-div.xml3
variant-eqv.xml1
variant-fix.xml2
variant-get-type.xml2
variant-idiv.xml2
variant-imp.xml2
variant-int.xml1
variant-mod.xml1
variant-mul.xml2
variant-neg.xml1
variant-not.xml1
variant-or.xml2
variant-pow.xml1
variant-round.xml1
variant-set-type.xml2
variant-set.xml1
variant-sub.xml2
variant-xor.xml2
reference/csprng
book.xml1
constants.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml0
reference/csprng/functions
random-bytes.xml2
random-int.xml3
reference/cubrid
aliases.xml0
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml11
cubridmysql.xml0
examples.xml5
reference.xml0
setup.xml2
reference/cubrid/cubridmysql
cubrid-affected-rows.xml3
cubrid-client-encoding.xml2
cubrid-close.xml2
cubrid-data-seek.xml2
cubrid-db-name.xml2
cubrid-errno.xml3
cubrid-error.xml2
cubrid-fetch-array.xml4
cubrid-fetch-assoc.xml4
cubrid-fetch-field.xml6
cubrid-fetch-lengths.xml2
cubrid-fetch-object.xml4
cubrid-fetch-row.xml4
cubrid-field-flags.xml3
cubrid-field-len.xml3
cubrid-field-name.xml3
cubrid-field-seek.xml3
cubrid-field-table.xml3
cubrid-field-type.xml3
cubrid-list-dbs.xml2
cubrid-num-fields.xml2
cubrid-ping.xml2
cubrid-query.xml5
cubrid-real-escape-string.xml3
cubrid-result.xml3
cubrid-unbuffered-query.xml3
reference/cubrid/functions
cubrid-bind.xml8
cubrid-close-prepare.xml2
cubrid-close-request.xml2
cubrid-col-get.xml3
cubrid-col-size.xml3
cubrid-column-names.xml3
cubrid-column-types.xml3
cubrid-commit.xml4
cubrid-connect-with-url.xml8
cubrid-connect.xml5
cubrid-current-oid.xml2
cubrid-disconnect.xml2
cubrid-drop.xml4
cubrid-error-code-facility.xml2
cubrid-error-code.xml2
cubrid-error-msg.xml2
cubrid-execute.xml6
cubrid-fetch.xml5
cubrid-free-result.xml2
cubrid-get-autocommit.xml2
cubrid-get-charset.xml2
cubrid-get-class-name.xml2
cubrid-get-client-info.xml2
cubrid-get-db-parameter.xml8
cubrid-get-query-timeout.xml2
cubrid-get-server-info.xml2
cubrid-get.xml4
cubrid-insert-id.xml3
cubrid-is-instance.xml3
cubrid-lob-close.xml2
cubrid-lob-export.xml3
cubrid-lob-get.xml3
cubrid-lob-send.xml2
cubrid-lob-size.xml2
cubrid-lob2-bind.xml3
cubrid-lob2-close.xml1
cubrid-lob2-export.xml3
cubrid-lob2-import.xml3
cubrid-lob2-new.xml2
cubrid-lob2-read.xml4
cubrid-lob2-seek.xml4
cubrid-lob2-seek64.xml5
cubrid-lob2-size.xml2
cubrid-lob2-size64.xml2
cubrid-lob2-tell.xml2
cubrid-lob2-tell64.xml2
cubrid-lob2-write.xml4
cubrid-lock-read.xml3
cubrid-lock-write.xml3
cubrid-move-cursor.xml4
cubrid-next-result.xml5
cubrid-num-cols.xml2
cubrid-num-rows.xml3
cubrid-pconnect-with-url.xml8
cubrid-pconnect.xml5
cubrid-prepare.xml4
cubrid-put.xml4
cubrid-rollback.xml4
cubrid-schema.xml14
cubrid-seq-drop.xml3
cubrid-seq-insert.xml4
cubrid-seq-put.xml4
cubrid-set-add.xml3
cubrid-set-autocommit.xml2
cubrid-set-db-parameter.xml3
cubrid-set-drop.xml3
cubrid-set-query-timeout.xml2
cubrid-version.xml2
reference/cubrid/oldaliases
cubrid-load-from-glo.xml3
cubrid-new-glo.xml3
cubrid-save-to-glo.xml3
cubrid-send-glo.xml2
reference/curl/functions
curl-reset.xml2
curl-share-close.xml2
curl-share-init.xml2
curl-share-setopt.xml4
curl-strerror.xml2
curl-unescape.xml2
reference/cyrus
book.xml0
configure.xml0
constants.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/cyrus/functions
cyrus-authenticate.xml1
cyrus-bind.xml1
cyrus-close.xml1
cyrus-connect.xml1
cyrus-query.xml1
cyrus-unbind.xml1
reference/datetime
examples.xml4
formats.xml33
timezones.xml27
reference/datetime/dateinterval
format.xml8
reference/datetime/dateperiod
getdateinterval.xml2
getenddate.xml2
getstartdate.xml2
reference/datetime/datetime
construct.xml6
createfromformat.xml16
setdate.xml4
setisodate.xml4
settime.xml4
reference/datetime/datetimeimmutable
add.xml1
construct.xml1
createfromformat.xml1
createfrommutable.xml2
getlasterrors.xml1
modify.xml1
set-state.xml1
setdate.xml1
setisodate.xml1
settime.xml1
settimestamp.xml1
settimezone.xml1
sub.xml1
reference/datetime/datetimeinterface
diff.xml4
format.xml3
getoffset.xml3
gettimestamp.xml2
gettimezone.xml2
wakeup.xml1
reference/datetime/datetimezone
getlocation.xml2
getname.xml1
getoffset.xml3
gettransitions.xml3
listabbreviations.xml2
listidentifiers.xml3
reference/datetime/functions
date-create-immutable-from-format.xml1
date-create-immutable.xml0
date-create.xml0
date-default-timezone-get.xml4
date-parse-from-format.xml2
date-parse.xml3
date-sun-info.xml2
date-sunrise.xml5
date-sunset.xml5
idate.xml6
strptime.xml6
timezone-version-get.xml1
reference/dbplus
book.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml11
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/dbplus/functions
dbplus-add.xml2
dbplus-aql.xml2
dbplus-chdir.xml1
dbplus-close.xml1
dbplus-curr.xml2
dbplus-errcode.xml1
dbplus-errno.xml1
dbplus-find.xml2
dbplus-first.xml2
dbplus-flush.xml1
dbplus-freealllocks.xml1
dbplus-freelock.xml2
dbplus-freerlocks.xml1
dbplus-getlock.xml2
dbplus-getunique.xml1
dbplus-info.xml1
dbplus-last.xml2
dbplus-lockrel.xml1
dbplus-next.xml2
dbplus-open.xml1
dbplus-prev.xml2
dbplus-rchperm.xml2
dbplus-rcreate.xml2
dbplus-rcrtexact.xml2
dbplus-rcrtlike.xml2
dbplus-resolve.xml1
dbplus-restorepos.xml1
dbplus-rkeys.xml2
dbplus-ropen.xml1
dbplus-rquery.xml1
dbplus-rrename.xml1
dbplus-rsecindex.xml2
dbplus-runlink.xml1
dbplus-rzap.xml1
dbplus-savepos.xml1
dbplus-setindex.xml1
dbplus-setindexbynumber.xml1
dbplus-sql.xml1
dbplus-tcl.xml2
dbplus-tremove.xml2
dbplus-undo.xml1
dbplus-undoprepare.xml1
dbplus-unlockrel.xml1
dbplus-unselect.xml1
dbplus-update.xml2
dbplus-xlockrel.xml1
dbplus-xunlockrel.xml1
reference/dio/functions
dio-tcsetattr.xml3
reference/dom
constants.xml12
domattr.xml4
domcdatasection.xml2
domcharacterdata.xml3
domcomment.xml2
domdocument.xml12
domdocumentfragment.xml3
domdocumenttype.xml5
domelement.xml3
domentity.xml5
domentityreference.xml3
domexception.xml3
domimplementation.xml2
domnamednodemap.xml2
domnode.xml10
domnodelist.xml2
domnotation.xml3
domprocessinginstruction.xml3
domtext.xml3
domxpath.xml2
examples.xml1
setup.xml1
reference/dom/domattr
construct.xml2
isid.xml1
reference/dom/domcdatasection
construct.xml2
reference/dom/domcharacterdata
appenddata.xml1
deletedata.xml2
insertdata.xml2
replacedata.xml3
substringdata.xml2
reference/dom/domcomment
construct.xml2
reference/dom/domdocument
construct.xml2
createattribute.xml2
createattributens.xml3
createcdatasection.xml2
createcomment.xml2
createdocumentfragment.xml2
createelement.xml4
createelementns.xml5
createentityreference.xml2
createprocessinginstruction.xml3
createtextnode.xml2
getelementbyid.xml2
getelementsbytagname.xml2
getelementsbytagnamens.xml3
importnode.xml3
load.xml3
loadhtml.xml3
loadhtmlfile.xml3
loadxml.xml3
normalizedocument.xml1
registernodeclass.xml5
relaxngvalidate.xml2
relaxngvalidatesource.xml2
save.xml3
savehtml.xml3
savehtmlfile.xml2
savexml.xml4
schemavalidate.xml2
schemavalidatesource.xml2
validate.xml2
xinclude.xml3
reference/dom/domdocumentfragment
appendxml.xml2
reference/dom/domelement
construct.xml3
getattribute.xml1
getattributenode.xml2
getattributenodens.xml2
getattributens.xml2
getelementsbytagname.xml2
getelementsbytagnamens.xml2
hasattribute.xml1
hasattributens.xml2
removeattribute.xml2
removeattributenode.xml2
removeattributens.xml2
setattribute.xml2
setattributenode.xml2
setattributenodens.xml2
setattributens.xml3
setidattribute.xml2
setidattributenode.xml2
setidattributens.xml3
reference/dom/domentityreference
construct.xml2
reference/dom/domimplementation
construct.xml1
createdocument.xml3
createdocumenttype.xml3
hasfeature.xml3
reference/dom/domnamednodemap
getnameditem.xml1
getnameditemns.xml2
item.xml1
reference/dom/domnode
appendchild.xml3
c14n.xml2
c14nfile.xml2
clonenode.xml1
getlineno.xml1
getnodepath.xml2
hasattributes.xml1
haschildnodes.xml1
insertbefore.xml3
isdefaultnamespace.xml1
issamenode.xml1
issupported.xml2
lookupnamespaceuri.xml1
lookupprefix.xml1
normalize.xml1
removechild.xml3
replacechild.xml3
reference/dom/domnodelist
item.xml2
reference/dom/domprocessinginstruction
construct.xml2
reference/dom/domtext
construct.xml2
iswhitespaceinelementcontent.xml1
splittext.xml2
reference/dom/domxpath
construct.xml1
evaluate.xml3
query.xml4
registernamespace.xml1
registerphpfunctions.xml4
reference/ds
book.xml1
constants.xml0
ds.collection.xml2
ds.deque.xml4
ds.hashable.xml2
ds.map.xml3
ds.pair.xml1
ds.priorityqueue.xml3
ds.queue.xml2
ds.sequence.xml2
ds.set.xml3
ds.stack.xml1
ds.vector.xml3
examples.xml1
setup.xml1
reference/ds/ds/collection
clear.xml1
copy.xml1
isempty.xml1
toarray.xml1
reference/ds/ds/deque
allocate.xml2
apply.xml2
capacity.xml1
clear.xml1
construct.xml2
contains.xml2
copy.xml1
count.xml0
filter.xml3
find.xml2
first.xml1
get.xml2
insert.xml2
isempty.xml1
join.xml2
jsonserialize.xml1
last.xml1
map.xml2
merge.xml2
pop.xml1
push.xml1
reduce.xml3
remove.xml2
reverse.xml1
reversed.xml1
rotate.xml2
set.xml2
shift.xml1
slice.xml3
sort.xml2
sorted.xml2
sum.xml2
toarray.xml1
unshift.xml2
reference/ds/ds/hashable
equals.xml2
hash.xml3
reference/ds/ds/map
allocate.xml2
apply.xml2
capacity.xml1
clear.xml1
construct.xml2
copy.xml1
count.xml0
diff.xml2
filter.xml3
first.xml1
get.xml3
haskey.xml1
hasvalue.xml1
intersect.xml2
isempty.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
keys.xml1
ksort.xml3
ksorted.xml3
last.xml1
map.xml3
merge.xml2
pairs.xml2
put.xml5
putAll.xml2
reduce.xml4
remove.xml3
reverse.xml1
reversed.xml1
skip.xml2
slice.xml3
sort.xml3
sorted.xml3
sum.xml2
toarray.xml2
union.xml2
values.xml1
xor.xml2
reference/ds/ds/pair
clear.xml1
construct.xml1
copy.xml1
isempty.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
toarray.xml1
reference/ds/ds/priorityqueue
allocate.xml2
capacity.xml1
clear.xml1
construct.xml1
copy.xml1
count.xml0
isempty.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
peek.xml1
pop.xml2
push.xml2
toarray.xml1
reference/ds/ds/queue
allocate.xml2
capacity.xml1
clear.xml1
construct.xml2
copy.xml1
count.xml0
isempty.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
peek.xml1
pop.xml1
push.xml2
toarray.xml1
reference/ds/ds/sequence
allocate.xml2
apply.xml2
capacity.xml1
contains.xml2
filter.xml3
find.xml2
first.xml1
get.xml2
insert.xml2
join.xml2
last.xml1
map.xml2
merge.xml2
pop.xml1
push.xml2
reduce.xml3
remove.xml2
reverse.xml1
reversed.xml1
rotate.xml2
set.xml2
shift.xml1
slice.xml3
sort.xml2
sorted.xml2
sum.xml2
unshift.xml2
reference/ds/ds/set
add.xml4
allocate.xml2
capacity.xml1
clear.xml1
construct.xml2
contains.xml2
copy.xml1
count.xml0
diff.xml2
filter.xml3
first.xml1
get.xml2
intersect.xml2
isempty.xml1
join.xml2
jsonserialize.xml1
last.xml1
merge.xml2
reduce.xml3
remove.xml2
reverse.xml1
reversed.xml1
slice.xml3
sort.xml2
sorted.xml2
sum.xml2
toarray.xml1
union.xml2
xor.xml2
reference/ds/ds/stack
allocate.xml2
capacity.xml1
clear.xml1
construct.xml2
copy.xml1
count.xml0
isempty.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
peek.xml1
pop.xml1
push.xml2
toarray.xml1
reference/ds/ds/vector
allocate.xml2
apply.xml2
capacity.xml1
clear.xml1
construct.xml2
contains.xml2
copy.xml1
count.xml0
filter.xml3
find.xml2
first.xml1
get.xml2
insert.xml2
isempty.xml1
join.xml2
jsonserialize.xml1
last.xml1
map.xml2
merge.xml2
pop.xml1
push.xml1
reduce.xml3
remove.xml2
reverse.xml1
reversed.xml1
rotate.xml2
set.xml2
shift.xml1
slice.xml3
sort.xml2
sorted.xml2
sum.xml2
toarray.xml1
unshift.xml2
reference/eio
book.xml4
configure.xml0
constants.xml15
examples.xml6
ini.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/eio/functions
eio-busy.xml2
eio-cancel.xml2
eio-chmod.xml2
eio-chown.xml3
eio-close.xml2
eio-custom.xml3
eio-dup2.xml2
eio-event-loop.xml2
eio-fallocate.xml3
eio-fchmod.xml2
eio-fchown.xml2
eio-fdatasync.xml2
eio-fstat.xml3
eio-fstatvfs.xml2
eio-fsync.xml2
eio-ftruncate.xml2
eio-futime.xml3
eio-get-event-stream.xml2
eio-get-last-error.xml1
eio-grp-add.xml3
eio-grp-cancel.xml1
eio-grp-limit.xml1
eio-grp.xml3
eio-init.xml1
eio-link.xml3
eio-lstat.xml3
eio-mkdir.xml3
eio-mknod.xml5
eio-nop.xml2
eio-npending.xml1
eio-nready.xml1
eio-nreqs.xml2
eio-nthreads.xml1
eio-open.xml4
eio-poll.xml2
eio-read.xml4
eio-readahead.xml3
eio-readdir.xml10
eio-readlink.xml3
eio-realpath.xml2
eio-rename.xml3
eio-rmdir.xml3
eio-seek.xml3
eio-sendfile.xml3
eio-set-max-idle.xml1
eio-set-max-parallel.xml1
eio-set-max-poll-reqs.xml1
eio-set-max-poll-time.xml1
eio-set-min-parallel.xml1
eio-stat.xml3
eio-statvfs.xml3
eio-symlink.xml3
eio-sync-file-range.xml3
eio-sync.xml1
eio-syncfs.xml2
eio-truncate.xml2
eio-unlink.xml2
eio-utime.xml2
eio-write.xml3
reference/enchant
book.xml2
configure.xml1
constants.xml1
examples.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/enchant/functions
enchant-broker-describe.xml2
enchant-broker-dict-exists.xml2
enchant-broker-free-dict.xml1
enchant-broker-free.xml1
enchant-broker-get-dict-path.xml2
enchant-broker-get-error.xml1
enchant-broker-init.xml1
enchant-broker-list-dicts.xml3
enchant-broker-request-dict.xml2
enchant-broker-request-pwl-dict.xml2
enchant-broker-set-dict-path.xml2
enchant-broker-set-ordering.xml2
enchant-dict-add-to-personal.xml2
enchant-dict-add-to-session.xml1
enchant-dict-check.xml1
enchant-dict-describe.xml2
enchant-dict-get-error.xml1
enchant-dict-is-in-session.xml1
enchant-dict-quick-check.xml3
enchant-dict-store-replacement.xml2
enchant-dict-suggest.xml2
reference/errorfunc
ini.xml16
reference/errorfunc/functions
error-clear-last.xml1
reference/ev
book.xml2
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
ev.xml25
evcheck.xml4
evchild.xml4
evembed.xml3
evfork.xml2
evidle.xml3
evio.xml4
evloop.xml7
evperiodic.xml5
evprepare.xml2
evsignal.xml4
evstat.xml5
evtimer.xml5
evwatcher.xml4
examples.xml10
periodic-modes.xml4
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
watcher-callbacks.xml2
watchers.xml1
reference/ev/ev
backend.xml1
depth.xml1
embeddablebackends.xml2
feedsignal.xml2
feedsignalevent.xml1
iteration.xml1
now.xml1
nowupdate.xml1
recommendedbackends.xml3
resume.xml2
run.xml3
sleep.xml1
stop.xml1
supportedbackends.xml2
suspend.xml2
time.xml1
verify.xml1
reference/ev/evcheck
construct.xml2
createstopped.xml2
reference/ev/evchild
construct.xml4
createstopped.xml3
set.xml1
reference/ev/evembed
construct.xml4
createstopped.xml2
set.xml1
sweep.xml1
reference/ev/evfork
construct.xml2
createstopped.xml2
reference/ev/evidle
construct.xml2
createstopped.xml2
reference/ev/evio
construct.xml3
createstopped.xml3
set.xml1
reference/ev/evloop
backend.xml1
check.xml1
child.xml2
construct.xml2
defaultloop.xml3
embed.xml2
fork.xml1
idle.xml1
invokepending.xml1
io.xml2
loopfork.xml1
now.xml1
nowupdate.xml1
periodic.xml2
prepare.xml1
resume.xml1
run.xml3
signal.xml2
stat.xml2
stop.xml1
suspend.xml1
timer.xml2
verify.xml1
reference/ev/evperiodic
again.xml1
at.xml1
construct.xml4
createstopped.xml3
set.xml2
reference/ev/evprepare
construct.xml2
createstopped.xml2
reference/ev/evsignal
construct.xml3
createstopped.xml3
set.xml1
reference/ev/evstat
attr.xml4
construct.xml3
createstopped.xml3
prev.xml1
set.xml1
stat.xml1
reference/ev/evtimer
again.xml1
construct.xml5
createstopped.xml4
set.xml2
reference/ev/evwatcher
clear.xml1
construct.xml1
feed.xml1
getloop.xml1
invoke.xml1
keepalive.xml2
setcallback.xml1
start.xml1
stop.xml1
reference/event
book.xml2
configure.xml0
event.callbacks.xml3
event.constructing.signal.events.xml2
event.flags.xml1
event.persistence.xml2
event.xml7
eventbase.xml7
eventbuffer.xml7
eventbufferevent.about.callbacks.xml3
eventbufferevent.xml12
eventconfig.xml3
eventdnsbase.xml4
eventhttp.xml1
eventhttpconnection.xml1
eventhttprequest.xml7
eventlistener.xml5
eventsslcontext.xml13
eventutil.xml15
examples.xml33
setup.xml1
reference/event/event
add.xml2
addsignal.xml2
addtimer.xml2
construct.xml3
del.xml1
delsignal.xml1
deltimer.xml1
free.xml1
getsupportedmethods.xml1
pending.xml1
set.xml2
setpriority.xml1
settimer.xml2
signal.xml2
timer.xml2
reference/event/eventbase
construct.xml1
dispatch.xml1
exit.xml1
free.xml1
getfeatures.xml2
getmethod.xml1
gettimeofdaycached.xml1
gotexit.xml1
gotstop.xml1
loop.xml2
priorityinit.xml1
reinit.xml1
stop.xml1
reference/event/eventbuffer
add.xml1
addbuffer.xml1
appendfrom.xml2
construct.xml1
copyout.xml2
drain.xml1
enablelocking.xml1
expand.xml1
freeze.xml1
lock.xml1
prepend.xml1
prependbuffer.xml1
pullup.xml2
read.xml2
readfrom.xml2
readline.xml2
search.xml3
searcheol.xml2
substr.xml2
unfreeze.xml1
unlock.xml1
reference/event/eventbufferevent
close.xml1
connect.xml6
connecthost.xml6
construct.xml4
createpair.xml2
disable.xml1
enable.xml2
free.xml1
getdnserrorstring.xml1
getenabled.xml1
getinput.xml2
getoutput.xml2
read.xml1
readbuffer.xml1
setcallbacks.xml2
setpriority.xml1
settimeouts.xml1
setwatermark.xml2
sslerror.xml2
sslfilter.xml3
sslgetcipherinfo.xml1
sslgetciphername.xml1
sslgetcipherversion.xml1
sslgetprotocol.xml1
sslrenegotiate.xml1
sslsocket.xml3
writebuffer.xml1
reference/event/eventconfig
avoidmethod.xml2
construct.xml2
requirefeatures.xml2
setmaxdispatchinterval.xml3
reference/event/eventdnsbase
addnameserverip.xml1
addsearch.xml1
clearsearch.xml1
construct.xml2
countnameservers.xml1
loadhosts.xml1
parseresolvconf.xml2
setoption.xml2
setsearchndots.xml1
reference/event/eventhttp
accept.xml4
addserveralias.xml2
bind.xml3
construct.xml6
removeserveralias.xml1
setallowedmethods.xml2
setcallback.xml5
setdefaultcallback.xml3
setmaxbodysize.xml1
setmaxheaderssize.xml1
settimeout.xml1
reference/event/eventhttpconnection
construct.xml3
getbase.xml1
getpeer.xml1
makerequest.xml3
setclosecallback.xml5
setlocaladdress.xml1
setlocalport.xml1
setmaxbodysize.xml1
setmaxheaderssize.xml1
setretries.xml1
settimeout.xml1
reference/event/eventhttprequest
addheader.xml2
cancel.xml1
clearheaders.xml1
closeconnection.xml1
construct.xml3
findheader.xml2
free.xml1
getbufferevent.xml1
getcommand.xml1
getconnection.xml2
gethost.xml1
getinputbuffer.xml1
getinputheaders.xml1
getoutputbuffer.xml1
getoutputheaders.xml1
getresponsecode.xml1
geturi.xml1
removeheader.xml2
senderror.xml2
sendreply.xml2
sendreplychunk.xml1
sendreplyend.xml1
sendreplystart.xml2
reference/event/eventlistener
construct.xml8
disable.xml1
enable.xml1
getbase.xml1
getsocketname.xml2
setcallback.xml3
seterrorcallback.xml2
reference/event/eventsslcontext
construct.xml2
reference/event/eventutil
construct.xml1
getlastsocketerrno.xml1
getlastsocketerror.xml1
getsocketfd.xml2
getsocketname.xml2
setsocketoption.xml3
sslrandpoll.xml1
reference/expect
book.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml2
examples.xml3
ini.xml3
reference.xml0
reference/expect/functions
expect-expectl.xml6
expect-popen.xml2
reference/fam
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml2
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/fam/functions
fam-cancel-monitor.xml2
fam-close.xml1
fam-monitor-collection.xml3
fam-monitor-directory.xml2
fam-monitor-file.xml2
fam-next-event.xml2
fam-open.xml1
fam-pending.xml1
fam-resume-monitor.xml2
fam-suspend-monitor.xml2
reference/fann
book.developer.xml2
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml17
examples.xml1
fannconnection.xml3
reference.xml0
setup.xml4
reference/fann/fannconnection
construct.xml1
getfromneuron.xml1
gettoneuron.xml1
getweight.xml1
setweight.xml1
reference/fann/functions
fann-cascadetrain-on-data.xml3
fann-cascadetrain-on-file.xml3
fann-clear-scaling-params.xml1
fann-copy.xml1
fann-create-from-file.xml1
fann-create-shortcut-array.xml2
fann-create-shortcut.xml3
fann-create-sparse-array.xml2
fann-create-sparse.xml3
fann-create-standard-array.xml2
fann-create-standard.xml3
fann-create-train-from-callback.xml4
fann-create-train.xml2
fann-descale-input.xml2
fann-descale-output.xml2
fann-descale-train.xml1
fann-destroy-train.xml1
fann-destroy.xml1
fann-duplicate-train-data.xml1
fann-get-activation-function.xml2
fann-get-activation-steepness.xml3
fann-get-bias-array.xml1
fann-get-bit-fail-limit.xml2
fann-get-bit-fail.xml2
fann-get-cascade-activation-functions-count.xml1
fann-get-cascade-activation-functions.xml2
fann-get-cascade-activation-steepnesses-count.xml1
fann-get-cascade-activation-steepnesses.xml2
fann-get-cascade-candidate-change-fraction.xml2
fann-get-cascade-candidate-limit.xml1
fann-get-cascade-candidate-stagnation-epochs.xml2
fann-get-cascade-max-cand-epochs.xml1
fann-get-cascade-max-out-epochs.xml1
fann-get-cascade-min-cand-epochs.xml1
fann-get-cascade-min-out-epochs.xml1
fann-get-cascade-num-candidate-groups.xml2
fann-get-cascade-num-candidates.xml3
fann-get-cascade-output-change-fraction.xml2
fann-get-cascade-output-stagnation-epochs.xml2
fann-get-cascade-weight-multiplier.xml1
fann-get-connection-array.xml1
fann-get-connection-rate.xml1
fann-get-errno.xml1
fann-get-errstr.xml1
fann-get-layer-array.xml1
fann-get-learning-momentum.xml2
fann-get-learning-rate.xml2
fann-get-mse.xml1
fann-get-network-type.xml1
fann-get-num-input.xml1
fann-get-num-layers.xml1
fann-get-num-output.xml1
fann-get-quickprop-decay.xml1
fann-get-quickprop-mu.xml1
fann-get-rprop-decrease-factor.xml1
fann-get-rprop-delta-max.xml1
fann-get-rprop-delta-min.xml1
fann-get-rprop-delta-zero.xml1
fann-get-rprop-increase-factor.xml1
fann-get-sarprop-step-error-shift.xml1
fann-get-sarprop-step-error-threshold-factor.xml1
fann-get-sarprop-temperature.xml1
fann-get-sarprop-weight-decay-shift.xml1
fann-get-total-connections.xml1
fann-get-total-neurons.xml1
fann-get-train-error-function.xml1
fann-get-train-stop-function.xml1
fann-get-training-algorithm.xml2
fann-init-weights.xml2
fann-length-train-data.xml1
fann-merge-train-data.xml1
fann-num-input-train-data.xml1
fann-num-output-train-data.xml1
fann-print-error.xml1
fann-randomize-weights.xml2
fann-read-train-from-file.xml2
fann-reset-errno.xml1
fann-reset-errstr.xml1
fann-reset-mse.xml1
fann-run.xml1
fann-save-train.xml1
fann-save.xml2
fann-scale-input-train-data.xml2
fann-scale-input.xml1
fann-scale-output-train-data.xml2
fann-scale-output.xml2
fann-scale-train-data.xml2
fann-scale-train.xml1
fann-set-activation-function-hidden.xml2
fann-set-activation-function-layer.xml2
fann-set-activation-function-output.xml2
fann-set-activation-function.xml3
fann-set-activation-steepness-hidden.xml2
fann-set-activation-steepness-layer.xml2
fann-set-activation-steepness-output.xml2
fann-set-activation-steepness.xml3
fann-set-bit-fail-limit.xml1
fann-set-callback.xml3
fann-set-cascade-activation-functions.xml2
fann-set-cascade-activation-steepnesses.xml2
fann-set-cascade-candidate-change-fraction.xml1
fann-set-cascade-candidate-limit.xml1
fann-set-cascade-candidate-stagnation-epochs.xml2
fann-set-cascade-max-cand-epochs.xml1
fann-set-cascade-max-out-epochs.xml1
fann-set-cascade-min-cand-epochs.xml1
fann-set-cascade-min-out-epochs.xml1
fann-set-cascade-num-candidate-groups.xml1
fann-set-cascade-output-change-fraction.xml1
fann-set-cascade-output-stagnation-epochs.xml2
fann-set-cascade-weight-multiplier.xml1
fann-set-error-log.xml1
fann-set-input-scaling-params.xml2
fann-set-learning-momentum.xml2
fann-set-learning-rate.xml1
fann-set-output-scaling-params.xml2
fann-set-quickprop-decay.xml1
fann-set-quickprop-mu.xml1
fann-set-rprop-decrease-factor.xml1
fann-set-rprop-delta-max.xml1
fann-set-rprop-delta-min.xml1
fann-set-rprop-delta-zero.xml2
fann-set-rprop-increase-factor.xml1
fann-set-sarprop-step-error-shift.xml1
fann-set-sarprop-step-error-threshold-factor.xml2
fann-set-sarprop-temperature.xml1
fann-set-sarprop-weight-decay-shift.xml1
fann-set-scaling-params.xml3
fann-set-train-error-function.xml2
fann-set-train-stop-function.xml2
fann-set-training-algorithm.xml1
fann-set-weight-array.xml1
fann-set-weight.xml2
fann-shuffle-train-data.xml1
fann-subset-train-data.xml2
fann-test-data.xml2
fann-test.xml2
fann-train-epoch.xml2
fann-train-on-data.xml3
fann-train-on-file.xml3
fann-train.xml2
reference/fbsql/functions
fbsql-blob-size.xml1
fbsql-clob-size.xml1
fbsql-create-blob.xml2
fbsql-create-clob.xml2
fbsql-database-password.xml2
fbsql-fetch-array.xml3
fbsql-fetch-assoc.xml3
fbsql-fetch-lengths.xml1
fbsql-fetch-object.xml2
fbsql-field-flags.xml2
fbsql-field-len.xml1
fbsql-get-autostart-info.xml1
fbsql-insert-id.xml2
fbsql-list-dbs.xml2
fbsql-list-fields.xml3
fbsql-list-tables.xml1
fbsql-read-blob.xml3
fbsql-read-clob.xml3
fbsql-rollback.xml1
fbsql-rows-fetched.xml1
fbsql-set-characterset.xml1
fbsql-set-password.xml2
fbsql-set-transaction.xml2
fbsql-tablename.xml0
reference/fdf/functions
fdf-get-ap.xml2
fdf-get-attachment.xml3
fdf-open-string.xml2
fdf-remove-item.xml1
fdf-save-string.xml2
fdf-set-on-import-javascript.xml1
fdf-set-target-frame.xml2
fdf-set-version.xml2
reference/fileinfo
finfo.xml1
reference/fileinfo/finfo
buffer.xml1
construct.xml1
file.xml1
set-flags.xml1
reference/fileinfo/functions
finfo-buffer.xml3
reference/filesystem/functions
fnmatch.xml5
fputcsv.xml4
lchgrp.xml2
lchown.xml2
realpath-cache-get.xml2
realpath-cache-size.xml1
reference/filter
examples.xml4
reference/fpm
book.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml0
reference/fpm/functions
fastcgi-finish-request.xml1
reference/funchand/functions
call-user-func-array.xml6
forward-static-call-array.xml3
forward-static-call.xml3
register-tick-function.xml3
unregister-tick-function.xml1
reference/gearman
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml16
examples.xml10
gearmanclient.xml1
gearmanexception.xml2
gearmanjob.xml1
gearmantask.xml1
gearmanworker.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/gearman/gearmanclient
addoptions.xml1
addserver.xml2
addservers.xml2
addtask.xml5
addtaskbackground.xml7
addtaskhigh.xml4
addtaskhighbackground.xml3
addtasklow.xml4
addtasklowbackground.xml3
addtaskstatus.xml3
clearcallbacks.xml2
clone.xml1
construct.xml1
context.xml1
data.xml1
do.xml7
dobackground.xml3
dohigh.xml2
dohighbackground.xml2
dojobhandle.xml1
dolow.xml2
dolowbackground.xml2
donormal.xml7
dostatus.xml3
echo.xml1
error.xml1
geterrno.xml1
jobstatus.xml3
ping.xml1
removeoptions.xml1
returncode.xml1
runtasks.xml1
setclientcallback.xml2
setcompletecallback.xml2
setcontext.xml1
setcreatedcallback.xml2
setdata.xml1
setdatacallback.xml2
setexceptioncallback.xml2
setfailcallback.xml2
setoptions.xml1
setstatuscallback.xml2
settimeout.xml1
setwarningcallback.xml2
setworkloadcallback.xml2
timeout.xml1
reference/gearman/gearmanjob
complete.xml1
construct.xml1
data.xml1
exception.xml2
fail.xml1
functionname.xml1
handle.xml1
returncode.xml1
sendcomplete.xml1
senddata.xml1
sendexception.xml1
sendfail.xml1
sendstatus.xml2
sendwarning.xml1
setreturn.xml1
status.xml2
unique.xml1
warning.xml1
workload.xml1
workloadsize.xml1
reference/gearman/gearmantask
construct.xml1
create.xml1
data.xml1
datasize.xml1
function.xml1
functionname.xml1
isknown.xml1
isrunning.xml1
jobhandle.xml1
recvdata.xml1
returncode.xml1
senddata.xml1
sendworkload.xml1
taskdenominator.xml1
tasknumerator.xml1
unique.xml1
uuid.xml1
reference/gearman/gearmanworker
addfunction.xml3
addoptions.xml1
addserver.xml2
addservers.xml2
clone.xml1
construct.xml1
echo.xml1
error.xml1
geterrno.xml1
options.xml1
register.xml2
removeoptions.xml1
returncode.xml1
setid.xml2
setoptions.xml1
settimeout.xml3
timeout.xml1
unregister.xml1
unregisterall.xml1
wait.xml2
work.xml2
reference/gender
configure.xml0
gender.xml27
reference/gender/gender
connect.xml1
construct.xml1
country.xml2
get.xml1
isnick.xml2
similarnames.xml1
reference/geoip
book.xml1
constants.xml4
ini.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/geoip/functions
geoip-asnum-by-name.xml2
geoip-continent-code-by-name.xml3
geoip-country-code-by-name.xml2
geoip-country-code3-by-name.xml2
geoip-country-name-by-name.xml2
geoip-database-info.xml2
geoip-db-avail.xml2
geoip-db-filename.xml2
geoip-db-get-all-info.xml3
geoip-domain-by-name.xml2
geoip-id-by-name.xml2
geoip-isp-by-name.xml2
geoip-netspeedcell-by-name.xml3
geoip-org-by-name.xml2
geoip-record-by-name.xml4
geoip-region-by-name.xml2
geoip-region-name-by-code.xml3
geoip-setup-custom-directory.xml2
geoip-time-zone-by-country-and-region.xml3
reference/gmagick
book.xml1
constants.xml69
examples.xml1
gmagick.xml1
gmagickdraw.xml1
gmagickexception.xml2
gmagickpixel.xml1
gmagickpixelexception.xml2
setup.xml1
reference/gmagick/gmagick
addimage.xml1
addnoiseimage.xml1
annotateimage.xml2
blurimage.xml1
borderimage.xml2
charcoalimage.xml1
chopimage.xml2
clear.xml1
commentimage.xml1
compositeimage.xml2
construct.xml1
cropimage.xml2
cropthumbnailimage.xml1
current.xml1
cyclecolormapimage.xml1
deconstructimages.xml1
despeckleimage.xml1
destroy.xml1
drawimage.xml1
edgeimage.xml1
embossimage.xml2
enhanceimage.xml1
equalizeimage.xml1
flipimage.xml1
flopimage.xml1
frameimage.xml2
gammaimage.xml1
getcopyright.xml1
getfilename.xml1
getimagebackgroundcolor.xml1
getimageblueprimary.xml1
getimagebordercolor.xml1
getimagechanneldepth.xml1
getimagecolors.xml1
getimagecolorspace.xml1
getimagecompose.xml1
getimagedelay.xml1
getimagedepth.xml1
getimagedispose.xml1
getimageextrema.xml1
getimagefilename.xml1
getimageformat.xml1
getimagegamma.xml1
getimagegreenprimary.xml1
getimageheight.xml1
getimagehistogram.xml1
getimageindex.xml1
getimageinterlacescheme.xml1
getimageiterations.xml1
getimagematte.xml1
getimagemattecolor.xml1
getimageprofile.xml1
getimageredprimary.xml1
getimagerenderingintent.xml1
getimageresolution.xml1
getimagescene.xml1
getimagesignature.xml1
getimagetype.xml1
getimageunits.xml1
getimagewhitepoint.xml1
getimagewidth.xml1
getpackagename.xml1
getquantumdepth.xml1
getreleasedate.xml1
getsamplingfactors.xml1
getsize.xml1
getversion.xml1
hasnextimage.xml1
haspreviousimage.xml1
implodeimage.xml1
labelimage.xml1
levelimage.xml3
magnifyimage.xml1
mapimage.xml1
medianfilterimage.xml1
minifyimage.xml1
modulateimage.xml2
motionblurimage.xml2
newimage.xml2
nextimage.xml1
normalizeimage.xml1
oilpaintimage.xml1
previousimage.xml1
profileimage.xml2
quantizeimage.xml3
quantizeimages.xml3
queryfontmetrics.xml1
queryfonts.xml1
queryformats.xml1
radialblurimage.xml1
raiseimage.xml2
read.xml1
readimage.xml1
readimageblob.xml1
readimagefile.xml1
reducenoiseimage.xml1
removeimage.xml1
removeimageprofile.xml1
resampleimage.xml2
resizeimage.xml2
rollimage.xml1
rotateimage.xml1
scaleimage.xml2
separateimagechannel.xml1
setcompressionquality.xml2
setfilename.xml1
setimagebackgroundcolor.xml1
setimageblueprimary.xml1
setimagebordercolor.xml1
setimagechanneldepth.xml2
setimagecolorspace.xml1
setimagecompose.xml1
setimagedelay.xml1
setimagedepth.xml1
setimagedispose.xml1
setimagefilename.xml1
setimageformat.xml1
setimagegamma.xml1
setimagegreenprimary.xml1
setimageindex.xml1
setimageinterlacescheme.xml1
setimageiterations.xml1
setimageprofile.xml2
setimageredprimary.xml1
setimagerenderingintent.xml1
setimageresolution.xml1
setimagescene.xml1
setimagetype.xml1
setimageunits.xml1
setimagewhitepoint.xml1
setsamplingfactors.xml1
setsize.xml1
shearimage.xml2
solarizeimage.xml1
spreadimage.xml1
stripimage.xml1
swirlimage.xml1
thumbnailimage.xml2
trimimage.xml1
write.xml0
writeimage.xml1
reference/gmagick/gmagickdraw
annotate.xml1
arc.xml2
bezier.xml1
ellipse.xml2
getfillcolor.xml1
getfillopacity.xml1
getfont.xml1
getfontsize.xml1
getfontstyle.xml1
getfontweight.xml1
getstrokecolor.xml1
getstrokeopacity.xml1
getstrokewidth.xml1
gettextdecoration.xml1
gettextencoding.xml1
line.xml2
point.xml1
polygon.xml1
polyline.xml1
rectangle.xml2
rotate.xml1
roundrectangle.xml2
scale.xml1
setfillcolor.xml1
setfillopacity.xml1
setfont.xml1
setfontsize.xml1
setfontstyle.xml1
setfontweight.xml1
setstrokecolor.xml1
setstrokeopacity.xml1
setstrokewidth.xml1
settextdecoration.xml1
settextencoding.xml1
reference/gmagick/gmagickpixel
getcolorcount.xml1
getcolorvalue.xml1
setcolor.xml1
setcolorvalue.xml2
reference/gmp
gmp.xml1
reference/gmp/functions
gmp-abs.xml1
gmp-add.xml2
gmp-and.xml2
gmp-clrbit.xml2
gmp-cmp.xml2
gmp-com.xml1
gmp-div-q.xml3
gmp-div-qr.xml2
gmp-div-r.xml2
gmp-div.xml0
gmp-divexact.xml2
gmp-export.xml2
gmp-fact.xml1
gmp-gcd.xml2
gmp-gcdext.xml2
gmp-hamdist.xml2
gmp-import.xml2
gmp-init.xml3
gmp-intval.xml2
gmp-invert.xml2
gmp-jacobi.xml2
gmp-legendre.xml2
gmp-mod.xml2
gmp-mul.xml2
gmp-neg.xml1
gmp-nextprime.xml2
gmp-or.xml1
gmp-perfect-square.xml2
gmp-popcount.xml1
gmp-pow.xml2
gmp-powm.xml2
gmp-prob-prime.xml2
gmp-random-seed.xml2
gmp-random.xml2
gmp-root.xml1
gmp-rootrem.xml1
gmp-scan0.xml2
gmp-scan1.xml2
gmp-setbit.xml4
gmp-sign.xml2
gmp-sqrt.xml1
gmp-sqrtrem.xml2
gmp-strval.xml2
gmp-sub.xml2
gmp-testbit.xml2
gmp-xor.xml2
gmp_random_bits.xml2
gmp_random_range.xml2
reference/gnupg
examples.xml2
reference/gupnp
book.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml4
examples.xml7
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/gupnp/functions
gupnp-context-get-host-ip.xml2
gupnp-context-get-port.xml2
gupnp-context-get-subscription-timeout.xml1
gupnp-context-host-path.xml3
gupnp-context-new.xml2
gupnp-context-set-subscription-timeout.xml2
gupnp-context-timeout-add.xml3
gupnp-context-unhost-path.xml2
gupnp-control-point-browse-start.xml2
gupnp-control-point-browse-stop.xml1
gupnp-control-point-callback-set.xml5
gupnp-control-point-new.xml1
gupnp-device-action-callback-set.xml4
gupnp-device-info-get-service.xml2
gupnp-device-info-get.xml1
gupnp-root-device-get-available.xml1
gupnp-root-device-get-relative-location.xml1
gupnp-root-device-new.xml2
gupnp-root-device-set-available.xml2
gupnp-root-device-start.xml1
gupnp-root-device-stop.xml1
gupnp-service-action-get.xml3
gupnp-service-action-return-error.xml3
gupnp-service-action-return.xml1
gupnp-service-action-set.xml4
gupnp-service-freeze-notify.xml1
gupnp-service-info-get-introspection.xml2
gupnp-service-info-get.xml1
gupnp-service-introspection-get-state-variable.xml1
gupnp-service-notify.xml4
gupnp-service-proxy-action-get.xml4
gupnp-service-proxy-action-set.xml4
gupnp-service-proxy-add-notify.xml4
gupnp-service-proxy-callback-set.xml3
gupnp-service-proxy-get-subscribed.xml1
gupnp-service-proxy-remove-notify.xml1
gupnp-service-proxy-send-action.xml3
gupnp-service-proxy-set-subscribed.xml1
gupnp-service-thaw-notify.xml1
reference/haru
builtin.xml9
constants.xml0
examples.xml2
haruannotation.xml3
harudestination.xml1
harudoc.xml6
haruencoder.xml3
haruexception.xml1
harufont.xml1
haruimage.xml1
haruoutline.xml1
harupage.xml9
setup.xml1
reference/haru/haruannotation
setborderstyle.xml2
sethighlightmode.xml2
seticon.xml2
setopened.xml1
reference/haru/harudestination
setfit.xml1
setfitb.xml1
setfitbh.xml1
setfitbv.xml1
setfith.xml1
setfitr.xml2
setfitv.xml1
setxyz.xml2
reference/haru/harudoc
addpage.xml1
addpagelabel.xml3
construct.xml1
createoutline.xml2
getcurrentencoder.xml1
getcurrentpage.xml1
getencoder.xml2
getfont.xml2
getinfoattr.xml2
getpagelayout.xml1
getpagemode.xml1
getstreamsize.xml1
insertpage.xml1
loadjpeg.xml1
loadpng.xml2
loadraw.xml2
loadttc.xml2
loadttf.xml2
loadtype1.xml2
output.xml1
readfromstream.xml1
reseterror.xml1
resetstream.xml1
save.xml1
savetostream.xml1
setcompressionmode.xml2
setcurrentencoder.xml1
setencryptionmode.xml2
setinfoattr.xml2
setinfodateattr.xml4
setopenaction.xml1
setpagelayout.xml2
setpagemode.xml2
setpagesconfiguration.xml2
setpassword.xml2
setpermission.xml2
usecnsencodings.xml1
usecnsfonts.xml1
usecntencodings.xml1
usecntfonts.xml1
usejpencodings.xml1
usejpfonts.xml1
usekrencodings.xml1
usekrfonts.xml1
reference/haru/haruencoder
getbytetype.xml2
gettype.xml1
getunicode.xml1
getwritingmode.xml1
reference/haru/harufont
getascent.xml1
getcapheight.xml1
getdescent.xml1
getencodingname.xml1
getfontname.xml1
gettextwidth.xml1
getunicodewidth.xml1
getxheight.xml1
measuretext.xml3
reference/haru/haruimage
getbitspercomponent.xml1
getcolorspace.xml1
getheight.xml1
getsize.xml1
getwidth.xml1
setcolormask.xml3
setmaskimage.xml1
reference/haru/haruoutline
setdestination.xml1
setopened.xml1
reference/haru/harupage
arc.xml2
begintext.xml1
circle.xml2
closepath.xml1
concat.xml2
createdestination.xml1
createlinkannotation.xml1
createtextannotation.xml2
createurlannotation.xml1
curveto.xml2
curveto2.xml2
curveto3.xml2
drawimage.xml2
ellipse.xml2
endpath.xml1
endtext.xml1
eofill.xml1
eofillstroke.xml1
fill.xml1
fillstroke.xml1
getcharspace.xml1
getcmykfill.xml1
getcmykstroke.xml1
getcurrentfont.xml1
getcurrentfontsize.xml1
getcurrentpos.xml1
getcurrenttextpos.xml1
getdash.xml1
getfillingcolorspace.xml2
getflatness.xml1
getgmode.xml1
getgrayfill.xml1
getgraystroke.xml1
getheight.xml1
gethorizontalscaling.xml1
getlinecap.xml1
getlinejoin.xml1
getlinewidth.xml1
getmiterlimit.xml1
getrgbfill.xml1
getrgbstroke.xml1
getstrokingcolorspace.xml1
gettextleading.xml1
gettextmatrix.xml1
gettextrenderingmode.xml2
gettextrise.xml1
gettextwidth.xml1
gettransmatrix.xml1
getwidth.xml1
getwordspace.xml1
lineto.xml2
measuretext.xml2
movetextpos.xml2
moveto.xml1
movetonextline.xml1
rectangle.xml2
setcharspace.xml1
setcmykfill.xml2
setcmykstroke.xml2
setdash.xml2
setflatness.xml1
setfontandsize.xml1
setgrayfill.xml1
setgraystroke.xml1
setheight.xml1
sethorizontalscaling.xml1
setlinecap.xml2
setlinejoin.xml1
setlinewidth.xml1
setmiterlimit.xml1
setrgbfill.xml2
setrgbstroke.xml2
setrotate.xml1
setsize.xml3
setslideshow.xml3
settextleading.xml1
settextmatrix.xml2
settextrenderingmode.xml2
settextrise.xml1
setwidth.xml1
setwordspace.xml1
showtext.xml1
showtextnextline.xml2
stroke.xml1
textout.xml2
textrect.xml3
reference/hash/functions
hash-equals.xml3
hash-hkdf.xml4
hash-pbkdf2.xml6
reference/hrtime
book.xml1
configure.xml0
examples.xml1
hrtime.performancecounter.xml1
hrtime.stopwatch.xml2
hrtime.unit.xml3
setup.xml1
reference/hrtime/hrtime-performancecounter
getfrequency.xml1
getticks.xml1
gettickssince.xml1
reference/hrtime/hrtime-stopwatch
getelapsedticks.xml1
getelapsedtime.xml1
getlastelapsedticks.xml1
getlastelapsedtime.xml1
isrunning.xml1
start.xml1
stop.xml1
reference/hwapi
apache.xml4
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
ini.xml1
reference.xml4
setup.xml1
reference/hwapi/functions
hwapi-attribute-new.xml1
hwapi-content-new.xml1
hwapi-hgcsp.xml1
hwapi-object-new.xml1
reference/hwapi/hw_api
checkin.xml3
checkout.xml2
children.xml1
content.xml2
copy.xml1
dbstat.xml1
dcstat.xml1
dstanchors.xml1
dstofsrcanchor.xml1
find.xml2
ftstat.xml1
hwstat.xml1
identify.xml1
info.xml1
insert.xml3
insertanchor.xml2
insertcollection.xml2
insertdocument.xml2
link.xml1
lock.xml2
move.xml1
object.xml3
objectbyanchor.xml1
parents.xml1
remove.xml2
replace.xml3
setcommittedversion.xml1
srcanchors.xml1
srcsofdst.xml1
unlock.xml1
user.xml1
userlist.xml1
reference/hwapi/hw_api_attribute
key.xml1
langdepvalue.xml1
value.xml1
values.xml1
reference/hwapi/hw_api_content
mimetype.xml1
read.xml1
reference/hwapi/hw_api_error
count.xml1
reason.xml1
reference/hwapi/hw_api_object
assign.xml1
attreditable.xml1
count.xml1
insert.xml1
remove.xml1
title.xml1
value.xml1
reference/hwapi/hw_api_reason
description.xml1
type.xml1
reference/ibase
book.xml2
configure.xml1
constants.xml15
ini.xml6
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/ibase/functions
ibase-add-user.xml1
ibase-affected-rows.xml1
ibase-backup.xml1
ibase-blob-add.xml2
ibase-blob-cancel.xml1
ibase-blob-close.xml2
ibase-blob-create.xml2
ibase-blob-echo.xml2
ibase-blob-get.xml3
ibase-blob-import.xml3
ibase-blob-info.xml2
ibase-blob-open.xml2
ibase-commit-ret.xml1
ibase-commit.xml1
ibase-db-info.xml1
ibase-delete-user.xml1
ibase-drop-db.xml1
ibase-errcode.xml1
ibase-errmsg.xml1
ibase-fetch-assoc.xml2
ibase-field-info.xml2
ibase-free-event-handler.xml1
ibase-gen-id.xml1
ibase-maintain-db.xml1
ibase-modify-user.xml1
ibase-name-result.xml2
ibase-num-params.xml1
ibase-param-info.xml2
ibase-restore.xml1
ibase-rollback-ret.xml1
ibase-rollback.xml1
ibase-server-info.xml1
ibase-service-attach.xml1
ibase-service-detach.xml1
ibase-set-event-handler.xml4
ibase-trans.xml3
ibase-wait-event.xml2
reference/ibm_db2
book.xml1
configure.xml2
constants.xml6
ini.xml7
reference.xml0
setup.xml2
reference/ibm_db2/functions
db2-autocommit.xml4
db2-bind-param.xml9
db2-client-info.xml7
db2-close.xml2
db2-column-privileges.xml5
db2-columns.xml7
db2-commit.xml2
db2-conn-error.xml3
db2-conn-errormsg.xml3
db2-connect.xml22
db2-cursor-type.xml2
db2-escape-string.xml3
db2-exec.xml10
db2-execute.xml9
db2-fetch-array.xml4
db2-fetch-assoc.xml4
db2-fetch-both.xml5
db2-fetch-object.xml4
db2-fetch-row.xml6
db2-field-display-size.xml3
db2-field-name.xml3
db2-field-num.xml3
db2-field-precision.xml3
db2-field-scale.xml3
db2-field-type.xml3
db2-field-width.xml3
db2-foreign-keys.xml6
db2-free-result.xml2
db2-free-stmt.xml2
db2-get-option.xml10
db2-last-insert-id.xml3
db2-lob-read.xml4
db2-next-result.xml4
db2-num-fields.xml3
db2-num-rows.xml3
db2-pclose.xml2
db2-pconnect.xml21
db2-prepare.xml7
db2-primary-keys.xml5
db2-procedure-columns.xml8
db2-procedures.xml5
db2-result.xml3
db2-rollback.xml3
db2-server-info.xml13
db2-set-option.xml31
db2-special-columns.xml7
db2-statistics.xml9
db2-stmt-error.xml3
db2-stmt-errormsg.xml2
db2-table-privileges.xml5
db2-tables.xml5
reference/iconv
book.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml2
ini.xml3
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/iconv/functions
iconv-mime-decode-headers.xml6
iconv-mime-decode.xml4
iconv-mime-encode.xml7
iconv-strlen.xml2
iconv-strpos.xml4
iconv-strrpos.xml3
iconv-substr.xml5
reference/ifx
constants.xml2
reference/iisfunc
book.xml1
constants.xml2
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/iisfunc/functions
iis-add-server.xml1
iis-get-dir-security.xml1
iis-get-script-map.xml1
iis-get-server-by-comment.xml1
iis-get-server-by-path.xml1
iis-get-server-rights.xml1
iis-get-service-state.xml1
iis-remove-server.xml1
iis-set-app-settings.xml1
iis-set-dir-security.xml1
iis-set-script-map.xml1
iis-set-server-rights.xml1
iis-start-server.xml0
iis-start-service.xml1
iis-stop-server.xml0
iis-stop-service.xml0
reference/image
configure.xml4
constants.xml22
ini.xml2
reference/image/functions
image-type-to-extension.xml2
image-type-to-mime-type.xml5
image2wbmp.xml2
imageaffine.xml1
imageaffinematrixconcat.xml2
imageaffinematrixget.xml3
imagealphablending.xml2
imageantialias.xml3
imagebmp.xml2
imagecolorallocatealpha.xml5
imagecolorclosestalpha.xml4
imagecolorclosesthwb.xml3
imagecolorexactalpha.xml3
imagecolormatch.xml2
imagecolorresolvealpha.xml3
imageconvolution.xml3
imagecopymerge.xml4
imagecopymergegray.xml4
imagecopyresampled.xml7
imagecreatefrombmp.xml1
imagecreatefromgd.xml1
imagecreatefromgd2.xml2
imagecreatefromgd2part.xml3
imagecreatefromstring.xml3
imagecreatefromwbmp.xml2
imagecreatefromwebp.xml1
imagecreatefromxbm.xml1
imagecreatefromxpm.xml2
imagecreatetruecolor.xml2
imagecrop.xml2
imagecropauto.xml5
imageellipse.xml3
imagefilledarc.xml5
imagefilledellipse.xml3
imagefilter.xml11
imageflip.xml3
imageftbbox.xml5
imagefttext.xml7
imagegd.xml3
imagegd2.xml4
imagegetclip.xml2
imagegrabscreen.xml2
imagegrabwindow.xml3
imageistruecolor.xml2
imagelayereffect.xml4
imageopenpolygon.xml3
imagepalettecopy.xml2
imagepalettetotruecolor.xml2
imageresolution.xml3
imagerotate.xml4
imagesavealpha.xml2
imagescale.xml3
imagesetbrush.xml3
imagesetclip.xml2
imagesetinterpolation.xml5
imagesetstyle.xml3
imagesetthickness.xml2
imagesettile.xml3
imagetruecolortopalette.xml3
imagewbmp.xml4
imagewebp.xml2
imagexbm.xml3
iptcembed.xml3
iptcparse.xml2
png2wbmp.xml3
reference/imagick
book.xml1
constants.xml106
examples.xml7
imagick.xml27
imagickdraw.xml1
imagickkernel.xml1
imagickkernelexception.xml2
imagickpixel.xml1
imagickpixeliterator.xml1
ini.xml3
setup.xml2
reference/imagick/imagick
adaptiveblurimage.xml3
adaptiveresizeimage.xml4
adaptivesharpenimage.xml2
adaptivethresholdimage.xml2
addimage.xml1
addnoiseimage.xml2
affinetransformimage.xml2
animateimages.xml1
annotateimage.xml3
appendimages.xml2
autolevelimage.xml2
averageimages.xml1
blackthresholdimage.xml2
blueshiftimage.xml1
blurimage.xml2
borderimage.xml3
brightnesscontrastimage.xml2
charcoalimage.xml2
chopimage.xml3
clampimage.xml1
clear.xml1
clipimage.xml1
clipimagepath.xml1
clippathimage.xml2
clone.xml2
clutimage.xml2
coalesceimages.xml1
colorfloodfillimage.xml3
colorizeimage.xml3
colormatriximage.xml3
combineimages.xml2
commentimage.xml2
compareimagechannels.xml2
compareimagelayers.xml2
compareimages.xml2
compositeimage.xml4
construct.xml1
contrastimage.xml2
contraststretchimage.xml2
convolveimage.xml2
count.xml1
cropimage.xml2
cropthumbnailimage.xml1
current.xml1
cyclecolormapimage.xml1
decipherimage.xml1
deconstructimages.xml1
deleteimageartifact.xml1
deleteimageproperty.xml1
deskewimage.xml3
despeckleimage.xml1
destroy.xml1
displayimage.xml1
displayimages.xml1
distortimage.xml4
drawimage.xml1
edgeimage.xml2
embossimage.xml2
encipherimage.xml1
enhanceimage.xml1
equalizeimage.xml1
evaluateimage.xml3
exportimagepixels.xml4
extentimage.xml3
filter.xml2
flattenimages.xml1
flipimage.xml1
floodfillpaintimage.xml4
flopimage.xml1
forwardfouriertransformimage.xml3
frameimage.xml4
functionimage.xml4
fximage.xml2
gammaimage.xml2
gaussianblurimage.xml3
getcolorspace.xml1
getcompression.xml1
getcompressionquality.xml1
getcopyright.xml1
getfilename.xml1
getfont.xml1
getformat.xml1
getgravity.xml1
gethomeurl.xml1
getimage.xml1
getimagealphachannel.xml1
getimageartifact.xml1
getimageattribute.xml1
getimagebackgroundcolor.xml1
getimageblob.xml1
getimageblueprimary.xml1
getimagebordercolor.xml1
getimagechanneldepth.xml1
getimagechanneldistortion.xml2
getimagechanneldistortions.xml2
getimagechannelextrema.xml1
getimagechannelkurtosis.xml1
getimagechannelmean.xml1
getimagechannelrange.xml1
getimagechannelstatistics.xml1
getimageclipmask.xml1
getimagecolormapcolor.xml1
getimagecolors.xml1
getimagecolorspace.xml1
getimagecompose.xml1
getimagecompression.xml1
getimagecompressionquality.xml1
getimagedelay.xml1
getimagedepth.xml1
getimagedispose.xml1
getimagedistortion.xml1
getimageextrema.xml1
getimagefilename.xml1
getimageformat.xml1
getimagegamma.xml1
getimagegeometry.xml1
getimagegravity.xml1
getimagegreenprimary.xml1
getimageheight.xml1
getimagehistogram.xml3
getimageindex.xml1
getimageinterlacescheme.xml1
getimageinterpolatemethod.xml1
getimageiterations.xml1
getimagelength.xml1
getimagemagicklicense.xml1
getimagematte.xml1
getimagemattecolor.xml1
getimagemimetype.xml1
getimageorientation.xml1
getimagepage.xml1
getimagepixelcolor.xml1
getimageprofile.xml1
getimageprofiles.xml2
getimageproperties.xml2
getimageproperty.xml2
getimageredprimary.xml1
getimageregion.xml2
getimagerenderingintent.xml1
getimageresolution.xml1
getimagesblob.xml1
getimagescene.xml1
getimagesignature.xml1
getimagesize.xml1
getimagetickspersecond.xml1
getimagetotalinkdensity.xml1
getimagetype.xml2
getimageunits.xml1
getimagevirtualpixelmethod.xml1
getimagewhitepoint.xml1
getimagewidth.xml1
getinterlacescheme.xml1
getiteratorindex.xml2
getnumberimages.xml1
getoption.xml1
getpackagename.xml1
getpage.xml1
getpixeliterator.xml2
getpixelregioniterator.xml3
getpointsize.xml1
getquantum.xml1
getquantumdepth.xml1
getquantumrange.xml1
getregistry.xml1
getreleasedate.xml1
getresource.xml1
getresourcelimit.xml1
getsamplingfactors.xml1
getsize.xml2
getsizeoffset.xml1
getversion.xml1
haldclutimage.xml2
hasnextimage.xml1
haspreviousimage.xml1
identifyformat.xml2
identifyimage.xml2
implodeimage.xml2
importimagepixels.xml5
inversefouriertransformimage.xml2
labelimage.xml1
levelimage.xml3
linearstretchimage.xml2
liquidrescaleimage.xml2
listregistry.xml1
magnifyimage.xml1
mapimage.xml1
mattefloodfillimage.xml3
medianfilterimage.xml2
mergeimagelayers.xml2
minifyimage.xml1
modulateimage.xml2
montageimage.xml2
morphimages.xml1
morphology.xml17
mosaicimages.xml1
motionblurimage.xml3
negateimage.xml2
newimage.xml3
newpseudoimage.xml2
nextimage.xml1
normalizeimage.xml2
oilpaintimage.xml2
opaquepaintimage.xml2
optimizeimagelayers.xml2
orderedposterizeimage.xml3
paintfloodfillimage.xml3
paintopaqueimage.xml3
painttransparentimage.xml2
pingimageblob.xml2
pingimagefile.xml2
polaroidimage.xml2
posterizeimage.xml2
previewimages.xml1
previousimage.xml1
profileimage.xml1
quantizeimage.xml2
quantizeimages.xml2
queryfontmetrics.xml2
queryfonts.xml2
queryformats.xml2
radialblurimage.xml2
raiseimage.xml2
randomthresholdimage.xml3
readimage.xml1
readimageblob.xml2
readimagefile.xml1
readimages.xml1
recolorimage.xml2
reducenoiseimage.xml2
remapimage.xml2
removeimage.xml1
removeimageprofile.xml1
render.xml1
resampleimage.xml2
resetimagepage.xml1
resizeimage.xml4
rollimage.xml2
rotateimage.xml2
rotationalblurimage.xml2
roundcorners.xml3
sampleimage.xml1
scaleimage.xml3
segmentimage.xml3
selectiveblurimage.xml2
separateimagechannel.xml2
sepiatoneimage.xml2
setbackgroundcolor.xml1
setcolorspace.xml1
setcompression.xml1
setcompressionquality.xml2
setfilename.xml1
setfirstiterator.xml1
setfont.xml3
setformat.xml1
setgravity.xml1
setimage.xml2
setimagealphachannel.xml2
setimageartifact.xml2
setimageattribute.xml1
setimagebackgroundcolor.xml2
setimagebias.xml2
setimagebiasquantum.xml1
setimageblueprimary.xml1
setimagebordercolor.xml2
setimagechanneldepth.xml1
setimageclipmask.xml2
setimagecolormapcolor.xml1
setimagecolorspace.xml1
setimagecompose.xml1
setimagecompression.xml1
setimagecompressionquality.xml2
setimagedelay.xml2
setimagedepth.xml1
setimagedispose.xml1
setimageextent.xml1
setimagefilename.xml1
setimageformat.xml1
setimagegamma.xml1
setimagegravity.xml1
setimagegreenprimary.xml1
setimageindex.xml1
setimageinterlacescheme.xml1
setimageinterpolatemethod.xml1
setimageiterations.xml2
setimagematte.xml1
setimagemattecolor.xml2
setimageopacity.xml2
setimageorientation.xml2
setimagepage.xml2
setimageprofile.xml1
setimageproperty.xml2
setimageredprimary.xml1
setimagerenderingintent.xml1
setimageresolution.xml2
setimagescene.xml1
setimagetickspersecond.xml3
setimagetype.xml1
setimageunits.xml1
setimagevirtualpixelmethod.xml1
setimagewhitepoint.xml1
setinterlacescheme.xml1
setiteratorindex.xml2
setlastiterator.xml1
setoption.xml3
setpage.xml2
setpointsize.xml2
setprogressmonitor.xml3
setregistry.xml1
setresolution.xml2
setresourcelimit.xml1
setsamplingfactors.xml2
setsize.xml1
setsizeoffset.xml2
settype.xml1
shadeimage.xml2
shadowimage.xml2
sharpenimage.xml2
shaveimage.xml2
shearimage.xml3
sigmoidalcontrastimage.xml4
sketchimage.xml2
smushimages.xml2
solarizeimage.xml2
sparsecolorimage.xml7
spliceimage.xml2
spreadimage.xml2
statisticimage.xml2
steganoimage.xml1
stereoimage.xml1
stripimage.xml1
subimagematch.xml3
swirlimage.xml2
textureimage.xml2
thresholdimage.xml2
thumbnailimage.xml3
tintimage.xml3
toString.xml1
transformimage.xml2
transformimagecolorspace.xml3
transparentpaintimage.xml3
transposeimage.xml1
transverseimage.xml1
trimimage.xml2
uniqueimagecolors.xml1
unsharpmaskimage.xml3
valid.xml1
vignetteimage.xml2
waveimage.xml2
whitethresholdimage.xml2
writeimage.xml1
writeimagefile.xml1
writeimages.xml1
writeimagesfile.xml1
reference/imagick/imagickdraw
affine.xml3
annotation.xml1
arc.xml3
bezier.xml3
circle.xml3
clear.xml1
clone.xml1
color.xml2
comment.xml1
composite.xml4
construct.xml1
destroy.xml1
ellipse.xml3
getclippath.xml1
getcliprule.xml1
getclipunits.xml1
getfillcolor.xml1
getfillopacity.xml1
getfillrule.xml1
getfont.xml1
getfontfamily.xml1
getfontsize.xml1
getfontstretch.xml1
getfontstyle.xml1
getfontweight.xml1
getgravity.xml1
getstrokeantialias.xml1
getstrokecolor.xml1
getstrokedasharray.xml1
getstrokedashoffset.xml1
getstrokelinecap.xml1
getstrokelinejoin.xml1
getstrokemiterlimit.xml1
getstrokeopacity.xml1
getstrokewidth.xml1
gettextalignment.xml1
gettextantialias.xml1
gettextdecoration.xml1
gettextencoding.xml1
gettextinterlinespacing.xml1
gettextinterwordspacing.xml1
gettextkerning.xml1
gettextundercolor.xml1
getvectorgraphics.xml1
line.xml2
matte.xml2
pathclose.xml1
pathcurvetoabsolute.xml3
pathcurvetoquadraticbezierabsolute.xml4
pathcurvetoquadraticbezierrelative.xml2
pathcurvetoquadraticbeziersmoothabsolute.xml4
pathcurvetoquadraticbeziersmoothrelative.xml4
pathcurvetorelative.xml3
pathcurvetosmoothabsolute.xml2
pathcurvetosmoothrelative.xml2
pathellipticarcabsolute.xml3
pathellipticarcrelative.xml3
pathfinish.xml1
pathlinetoabsolute.xml1
pathlinetohorizontalabsolute.xml1
pathlinetohorizontalrelative.xml1
pathlinetorelative.xml1
pathlinetoverticalabsolute.xml1
pathlinetoverticalrelative.xml1
pathmovetoabsolute.xml1
pathmovetorelative.xml1
pathstart.xml2
point.xml2
polygon.xml2
polyline.xml2
pop.xml1
popclippath.xml1
popdefs.xml1
poppattern.xml1
push.xml2
pushclippath.xml1
pushdefs.xml1
pushpattern.xml4
rectangle.xml3
render.xml1
resetvectorgraphics.xml1
rotate.xml2
roundrectangle.xml3
scale.xml2
setclippath.xml2
setcliprule.xml2
setclipunits.xml2
setfillalpha.xml2
setfillcolor.xml2
setfillopacity.xml2
setfillpatternurl.xml1
setfillrule.xml3
setfont.xml2
setfontfamily.xml2
setfontsize.xml2
setfontstretch.xml2
setfontstyle.xml2
setfontweight.xml2
setgravity.xml2
setresolution.xml1
setstrokealpha.xml2
setstrokeantialias.xml2
setstrokecolor.xml2
setstrokedasharray.xml3
setstrokedashoffset.xml2
setstrokelinecap.xml2
setstrokelinejoin.xml2
setstrokemiterlimit.xml3
setstrokeopacity.xml2
setstrokepatternurl.xml1
setstrokewidth.xml2
settextalignment.xml2
settextantialias.xml2
settextdecoration.xml2
settextencoding.xml1
settextinterlinespacing.xml1
settextinterwordspacing.xml1
settextkerning.xml1
settextundercolor.xml2
setvectorgraphics.xml2
setviewbox.xml3
skewx.xml2
skewy.xml2
translate.xml2
reference/imagick/imagickkernel
addkernel.xml2
addunitykernel.xml3
frombuiltin.xml5
frommatrix.xml5
getmatrix.xml2
scale.xml3
separate.xml2
reference/imagick/imagickpixel
clear.xml1
construct.xml3
destroy.xml1
getcolor.xml2
getcolorasstring.xml2
getcolorcount.xml2
getcolorquantum.xml1
getcolorvalue.xml2
getcolorvaluequantum.xml2
gethsl.xml1
getindex.xml1
ispixelsimilar.xml2
ispixelsimilarquantum.xml1
issimilar.xml5
setcolor.xml2
setcolorcount.xml1
setcolorvalue.xml2
setcolorvaluequantum.xml2
sethsl.xml3
setindex.xml1
reference/imagick/imagickpixeliterator
clear.xml2
construct.xml2
destroy.xml1
getcurrentiteratorrow.xml1
getiteratorrow.xml1
getnextiteratorrow.xml2
getpreviousiteratorrow.xml1
newpixeliterator.xml1
newpixelregioniterator.xml2
resetiterator.xml2
setiteratorfirstrow.xml1
setiteratorlastrow.xml1
setiteratorrow.xml2
synciterator.xml1
reference/imap/functions
imap-fetchmime.xml3
reference/inclued
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
examples.xml3
ini.xml2
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/info/functions
cli-get-process-title.xml2
cli-set-process-title.xml2
gc-collect-cycles.xml2
gc-disable.xml2
gc-enable.xml2
gc-enabled.xml2
gc-mem-caches.xml2
get-defined-constants.xml5
get-include-path.xml1
get-resources.xml3
getmygid.xml1
getopt.xml8
ini-alter.xml0
ini-get-all.xml5
ini-get.xml4
ini-restore.xml2
ini-set.xml2
magic-quotes-runtime.xml0
main.xml2
memory-get-peak-usage.xml2
memory-get-usage.xml3
php-ini-loaded-file.xml2
php-uname.xml4
phpcredits.xml4
restore-include-path.xml2
set-include-path.xml2
sys-get-temp-dir.xml1
reference/ingres-ii/functions
ingres-fetch-assoc.xml3
reference/inotify
book.xml1
constants.xml7
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/inotify/functions
inotify-add-watch.xml2
inotify-init.xml3
inotify-queue-len.xml2
inotify-read.xml2
inotify-rm-watch.xml2
reference/intl
book.xml5
collator-constants.xml14
collator.xml2
configure.xml1
constants.xml5
dateformatter-constants.xml3
dateformatter.xml2
examples.xml1
grapheme.xml0
idn.xml0
incfieldparam.xml0
inctimezoneparam.xml1
ini.xml3
intlbreakiterator.xml11
intlcalendar.xml27
intlchar.xml270
intlcodepointbreakiterator.xml12
intlexception.xml2
intliterator.xml2
intlpartsiterator.xml4
intlrulebasedbreakiterator.xml12
intltimezone.xml2
locale-constants.xml3
locale.xml4
messageformatter.xml4
normalizer-constants.xml2
normalizer.xml4
numberformatter-constants.xml24
numberformatter.xml5
reference.xml0
resourcebundle.xml3
setup.xml1
spoofchecker.xml5
transliterator.xml3
uconverter.xml18
reference/intl/collator
asort.xml4
compare.xml3
construct.xml4
create.xml2
get-attribute.xml2
get-error-code.xml2
get-error-message.xml2
get-locale.xml3
get-sort-key.xml2
get-strength.xml2
set-attribute.xml3
set-strength.xml8
sort-with-sort-keys.xml3
sort.xml4
reference/intl/dateformatter
create.xml10
format.xml7
formatobject.xml5
get-calendar.xml3
get-datetype.xml3
get-error-code.xml3
get-error-message.xml3
get-locale.xml4
get-pattern.xml3
get-timetype.xml3
get-timezone-id.xml3
getcalendarobject.xml2
gettimezone.xml3
is-lenient.xml4
localtime.xml4
parse.xml4
set-calendar.xml5
set-lenient.xml5
set-pattern.xml4
set-timezone-id.xml4
settimezone.xml3
reference/intl/functions
intl-error-name.xml2
intl-get-error-code.xml1
intl-get-error-message.xml1
intl-is-failure.xml2
reference/intl/grapheme
grapheme-extract.xml5
grapheme-stripos.xml4
grapheme-stristr.xml3
grapheme-strlen.xml2
grapheme-strpos.xml4
grapheme-strripos.xml3
grapheme-strrpos.xml3
grapheme-strstr.xml3
grapheme-substr.xml4
reference/intl/idn
idn-to-ascii.xml4
idn-to-utf8.xml4
reference/intl/intlbreakiterator
construct.xml1
createcharacterinstance.xml1
createcodepointinstance.xml1
createlineinstance.xml1
createsentenceinstance.xml1
createtitleinstance.xml1
createwordinstance.xml1
current.xml1
first.xml1
following.xml1
geterrorcode.xml1
geterrormessage.xml1
getlocale.xml1
getpartsiterator.xml1
gettext.xml1
isboundary.xml1
last.xml1
next.xml1
preceding.xml1
previous.xml1
settext.xml1
reference/intl/intlcalendar
add.xml3
after.xml2
before.xml2
clear.xml5
construct.xml1
createinstance.xml4
equals.xml3
fielddifference.xml4
fromdatetime.xml3
get.xml3
getactualmaximum.xml3
getactualminimum.xml3
getavailablelocales.xml2
getdayofweektype.xml4
geterrorcode.xml4
geterrormessage.xml2
getfirstdayofweek.xml2
getgreatestminimum.xml2
getkeywordvaluesforlocale.xml3
getleastmaximum.xml3
getlocale.xml2
getmaximum.xml2
getminimaldaysinfirstweek.xml3
getminimum.xml2
getnow.xml2
getrepeatedwalltimeoption.xml3
getskippedwalltimeoption.xml4
gettime.xml2
gettimezone.xml3
gettype.xml2
getweekendtransition.xml2
indaylighttime.xml3
isequivalentto.xml3
islenient.xml3
isset.xml2
isweekend.xml3
roll.xml3
set.xml6
setfirstdayofweek.xml3
setlenient.xml2
setminimaldaysinfirstweek.xml2
setrepeatedwalltimeoption.xml3
setskippedwalltimeoption.xml3
settime.xml3
settimezone.xml3
todatetime.xml3
reference/intl/intlchar
charage.xml2
chardigitvalue.xml2
chardirection.xml4
charfromname.xml3
charmirror.xml2
charname.xml3
chartype.xml4
chr.xml2
digit.xml3
enumcharnames.xml4
enumchartypes.xml3
foldcase.xml2
fordigit.xml3
getbidipairedbracket.xml2
getblockcode.xml2
getcombiningclass.xml1
getfc-nfkc-closure.xml2
getintpropertymaxvalue.xml2
getintpropertyminvalue.xml2
getintpropertyvalue.xml3
getnumericvalue.xml2
getpropertyenum.xml3
getpropertyname.xml4
getpropertyvalueenum.xml3
getpropertyvaluename.xml5
getunicodeversion.xml2
hasbinaryproperty.xml3
isalnum.xml2
isalpha.xml2
isbase.xml2
isblank.xml2
iscntrl.xml2
isdefined.xml2
isdigit.xml2
isgraph.xml2
isidignorable.xml2
isidpart.xml2
isidstart.xml2
isisocontrol.xml2
isjavaidpart.xml2
isjavaidstart.xml2
isjavaspacechar.xml2
islower.xml2
ismirrored.xml2
isprint.xml2
ispunct.xml2
isspace.xml2
istitle.xml2
isualphabetic.xml2
isulowercase.xml2
isupper.xml2
isuuppercase.xml2
isuwhitespace.xml2
iswhitespace.xml3
isxdigit.xml2
ord.xml2
tolower.xml2
totitle.xml2
toupper.xml2
reference/intl/intlcodepointbreakiterator
getlastcodepoint.xml1
reference/intl/intliterator
current.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
rewind.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/intl/intlpartsiterator
getbreakiterator.xml1
reference/intl/intlrulebasedbreakiterator
construct.xml1
getbinaryrules.xml1
getrules.xml1
getrulestatus.xml1
getrulestatusvec.xml1
reference/intl/intltimezone
countequivalentids.xml1
createdefault.xml1
createenumeration.xml1
createtimezone.xml1
fromdatetimezone.xml1
getcanonicalid.xml1
getdisplayname.xml1
getdstsavings.xml1
getequivalentid.xml1
geterrorcode.xml1
geterrormessage.xml1
getgmt.xml1
getid.xml1
getoffset.xml2
getrawoffset.xml1
gettzdataversion.xml1
hassamerules.xml1
todatetimezone.xml1
usedaylighttime.xml1
reference/intl/locale
accept-from-http.xml2
canonicalize.xml1
compose-locale.xml3
filter-matches.xml3
get-all-variants.xml2
get-default.xml2
get-display-language.xml3
get-display-name.xml3
get-display-region.xml3
get-display-script.xml3
get-display-variant.xml3
get-keywords.xml2
get-primary-language.xml2
get-region.xml2
get-script.xml2
lookup.xml4
parse-locale.xml3
set-default.xml2
reference/intl/messageformatter
create.xml4
format-message.xml4
format.xml3
get-error-code.xml3
get-error-message.xml3
get-locale.xml2
get-pattern.xml3
parse-message.xml4
parse.xml3
set-pattern.xml3
reference/intl/normalizer
is-normalized.xml4
normalize.xml3
reference/intl/numberformatter
create.xml4
format-currency.xml4
format.xml3
get-attribute.xml3
get-error-code.xml2
get-error-message.xml2
get-locale.xml3
get-pattern.xml3
get-symbol.xml3
get-text-attribute.xml4
parse-currency.xml3
parse.xml3
set-attribute.xml4
set-pattern.xml3
set-symbol.xml4
set-text-attribute.xml4
reference/intl/resourcebundle
count.xml2
create.xml4
get-error-code.xml2
get-error-message.xml2
get.xml3
locales.xml2
reference/intl/spoofchecker
areconfusable.xml2
construct.xml1
issuspicious.xml2
setallowedlocales.xml1
setchecks.xml1
reference/intl/transliterator
construct.xml1
create.xml2
createfromrules.xml2
createinverse.xml1
geterrorcode.xml1
geterrormessage.xml1
listids.xml1
transliterate.xml4
reference/intl/uconverter
construct.xml1
convert.xml1
fromucallback.xml2
getaliases.xml1
getavailable.xml1
getdestinationencoding.xml1
getdestinationtype.xml1
geterrorcode.xml1
geterrormessage.xml1
getsourceencoding.xml1
getsourcetype.xml1
getstandards.xml1
getsubstchars.xml1
reasontext.xml1
setdestinationencoding.xml1
setsourceencoding.xml1
setsubstchars.xml1
toucallback.xml2
transcode.xml2
reference/judy
book.xml1
configure.xml2
judy.xml5
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/judy/functions
judy-type.xml1
judy-version.xml1
reference/judy/judy
bycount.xml1
construct.xml1
count.xml1
destruct.xml1
first.xml1
firstempty.xml1
free.xml1
gettype.xml1
last.xml1
lastempty.xml1
memoryusage.xml1
next.xml1
nextempty.xml1
offsetexists.xml1
offsetget.xml1
offsetset.xml1
offsetunset.xml1
prev.xml1
prevempty.xml1
size.xml1
reference/kadm5
book.xml1
constants.xml5
examples.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/kadm5/functions
kadm5-chpass-principal.xml2
kadm5-create-principal.xml3
kadm5-delete-principal.xml2
kadm5-destroy.xml1
kadm5-flush.xml1
kadm5-get-policies.xml1
kadm5-get-principal.xml2
kadm5-get-principals.xml2
kadm5-init-with-password.xml3
kadm5-modify-principal.xml3
reference/ktaglib
audioproperties.xml1
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml7
examples.xml1
id3v2attachedpictureframe.xml2
id3v2frame.xml2
id3v2tag.xml2
mpegfile.xml1
setup.xml1
tag.xml1
reference/ktaglib/audioproperties
getBitrate.xml1
getChannels.xml1
getLayer.xml1
getLength.xml1
getSampleBitrate.xml1
getVersion.xml1
isCopyrighted.xml1
isOriginal.xml1
isProtectionEnabled.xml1
reference/ktaglib/id3v2attachedpictureframe
getDescription.xml1
getMimeType.xml1
getType.xml1
savePicture.xml1
setMimeType.xml1
setPicture.xml1
setType.xml1
reference/ktaglib/id3v2frame
getSize.xml1
toString.xml1
reference/ktaglib/id3v2tag
addFrame.xml1
getFrameList.xml1
reference/ktaglib/mpegfile
construct.xml1
getAudioProperties.xml1
getID3v1Tag.xml1
getID3v2Tag.xml1
reference/ktaglib/tag
getAlbum.xml1
getArtist.xml1
getComment.xml1
getGenre.xml1
getTitle.xml1
getTrack.xml1
getYear.xml1
isEmpty.xml1
reference/lapack
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
lapack.xml2
lapackexception.xml2
setup.xml1
reference/lapack/lapack
eigenvalues.xml2
identity.xml1
leastsquaresbyfactorisation.xml2
leastsquaresbysvd.xml2
pseudoinverse.xml1
singularvalues.xml2
solvelinearequation.xml2
reference/ldap/functions
ldap-control-paged-result-response.xml2
ldap-control-paged-result.xml4
ldap-escape.xml2
ldap-modify-batch.xml7
ldap-sasl-bind.xml2
reference/libevent
book.xml1
constants.xml2
examples.xml2
ini.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/libevent/functions
event-add.xml2
event-base-free.xml1
event-base-loop.xml1
event-base-loopbreak.xml1
event-base-loopexit.xml1
event-base-new.xml1
event-base-priority-init.xml2
event-base-reinit.xml1
event-base-set.xml1
event-buffer-base-set.xml1
event-buffer-disable.xml1
event-buffer-enable.xml1
event-buffer-fd-set.xml1
event-buffer-free.xml1
event-buffer-new.xml3
event-buffer-priority-set.xml1
event-buffer-read.xml1
event-buffer-set-callback.xml2
event-buffer-timeout-set.xml1
event-buffer-watermark-set.xml2
event-buffer-write.xml2
event-del.xml1
event-free.xml1
event-new.xml1
event-priority-set.xml1
event-set.xml5
event-timer-add.xml0
event-timer-del.xml0
event-timer-new.xml0
event-timer-set.xml3
reference/libxml
book.xml1
constants.xml8
libxmlerror.xml4
reference.xml0
setup.xml2
reference/libxml/functions
libxml-clear-errors.xml1
libxml-disable-entity-loader.xml2
libxml-get-errors.xml3
libxml-get-last-error.xml1
libxml-set-external-entity-loader.xml2
libxml-set-streams-context.xml2
libxml-use-internal-errors.xml2
reference/lua
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
lua.xml2
luaclosure.xml1
luaexception.xml2
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/lua/lua
assign.xml2
call.xml3
construct.xml1
eval.xml1
getversion.xml1
include.xml1
registercallback.xml2
reference/lua/luaclosure
invoke.xml2
reference/lzf
book.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/lzf/functions
lzf-compress.xml1
lzf-decompress.xml1
lzf-optimized-for.xml1
reference/mailparse
book.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/mailparse/functions
mailparse-determine-best-xfer-encoding.xml2
mailparse-msg-create.xml1
mailparse-msg-extract-part-file.xml3
mailparse-msg-extract-part.xml2
mailparse-msg-extract-whole-part-file.xml2
mailparse-msg-free.xml1
mailparse-msg-get-part-data.xml1
mailparse-msg-get-part.xml1
mailparse-msg-get-structure.xml1
mailparse-msg-parse-file.xml1
mailparse-msg-parse.xml1
mailparse-rfc822-parse-addresses.xml3
mailparse-stream-encode.xml2
mailparse-uudecode-all.xml2
reference/math/functions
intdiv.xml3
reference/maxdb
book.xml2
configure.xml0
constants.xml4
examples.xml3
ini.xml3
reference.xml15
setup.xml1
reference/maxdb/functions
maxdb-affected-rows.xml5
maxdb-autocommit.xml2
maxdb-bind-param.xml0
maxdb-bind-result.xml0
maxdb-change-user.xml4
maxdb-character-set-name.xml2
maxdb-client-encoding.xml0
maxdb-close-long-data.xml0
maxdb-close.xml1
maxdb-commit.xml3
maxdb-connect-errno.xml2
maxdb-connect-error.xml2
maxdb-connect.xml4
maxdb-data-seek.xml3
maxdb-debug.xml2
maxdb-disable-reads-from-master.xml1
maxdb-disable-rpl-parse.xml0
maxdb-dump-debug-info.xml1
maxdb-embedded-connect.xml1
maxdb-enable-reads-from-master.xml1
maxdb-enable-rpl-parse.xml0
maxdb-errno.xml3
maxdb-error.xml3
maxdb-escape-string.xml0
maxdb-execute.xml0
maxdb-fetch-array.xml5
maxdb-fetch-assoc.xml4
maxdb-fetch-field-direct.xml4
maxdb-fetch-field.xml4
maxdb-fetch-fields.xml4
maxdb-fetch-lengths.xml3
maxdb-fetch-object.xml3
maxdb-fetch-row.xml4
maxdb-fetch.xml0
maxdb-field-count.xml3
maxdb-field-seek.xml3
maxdb-field-tell.xml3
maxdb-free-result.xml2
maxdb-get-client-info.xml2
maxdb-get-client-version.xml2
maxdb-get-host-info.xml2
maxdb-get-metadata.xml0
maxdb-get-proto-info.xml2
maxdb-get-server-info.xml2
maxdb-get-server-version.xml3
maxdb-info.xml4
maxdb-init.xml1
maxdb-insert-id.xml3
maxdb-kill.xml3
maxdb-master-query.xml1
maxdb-more-results.xml1
maxdb-multi-query.xml3
maxdb-next-result.xml1
maxdb-num-fields.xml2
maxdb-num-rows.xml3
maxdb-options.xml4
maxdb-param-count.xml0
maxdb-ping.xml2
maxdb-prepare.xml5
maxdb-query.xml4
maxdb-real-connect.xml4
maxdb-real-escape-string.xml3
maxdb-real-query.xml1
maxdb-report.xml2
maxdb-rollback.xml4
maxdb-rpl-parse-enabled.xml1
maxdb-rpl-probe.xml0
maxdb-rpl-query-type.xml1
maxdb-select-db.xml4
maxdb-send-long-data.xml0
maxdb-send-query.xml1
maxdb-server-end.xml0
maxdb-server-init.xml1
maxdb-set-opt.xml0
maxdb-sqlstate.xml3
maxdb-ssl-set.xml1
maxdb-stat.xml2
maxdb-stmt-affected-rows.xml3
maxdb-stmt-bind-param.xml10
maxdb-stmt-bind-result.xml4
maxdb-stmt-close-long-data.xml2
maxdb-stmt-close.xml1
maxdb-stmt-data-seek.xml3
maxdb-stmt-errno.xml3
maxdb-stmt-error.xml3
maxdb-stmt-execute.xml4
maxdb-stmt-fetch.xml4
maxdb-stmt-free-result.xml1
maxdb-stmt-init.xml1
maxdb-stmt-num-rows.xml3
maxdb-stmt-param-count.xml2
maxdb-stmt-prepare.xml5
maxdb-stmt-reset.xml1
maxdb-stmt-result-metadata.xml4
maxdb-stmt-send-long-data.xml2
maxdb-stmt-sqlstate.xml3
maxdb-stmt-store-result.xml3
maxdb-store-result.xml1
maxdb-thread-id.xml3
maxdb-thread-safe.xml1
maxdb-use-result.xml3
maxdb-warning-count.xml3
reference/mbstring
book.xml2
configure.xml1
constants.xml1
encoding-requirements.xml3
encodings.xml12
http-inout.xml3
ini.xml11
ja-basic.xml2
overloading.xml5
reference.xml1
setup.xml1
supported-encodings.xml6
reference/mbstring/functions
mb-check-encoding.xml2
mb-convert-case.xml4
mb-convert-encoding.xml3
mb-convert-kana.xml5
mb-convert-variables.xml3
mb-decode-mimeheader.xml1
mb-decode-numericentity.xml4
mb-detect-encoding.xml3
mb-detect-order.xml4
mb-encode-mimeheader.xml4
mb-encode-numericentity.xml4
mb-encoding-aliases.xml2
mb-ereg-match.xml2
mb-ereg-replace-callback.xml6
mb-ereg-replace.xml4
mb-ereg-search-getpos.xml1
mb-ereg-search-getregs.xml2
mb-ereg-search-init.xml2
mb-ereg-search-pos.xml2
mb-ereg-search-regs.xml2
mb-ereg-search-setpos.xml2
mb-ereg-search.xml2
mb-ereg.xml3
mb-eregi-replace.xml3
mb-eregi.xml3
mb-get-info.xml3
mb-http-input.xml2
mb-http-output.xml2
mb-internal-encoding.xml2
mb-language.xml2
mb-list-encodings.xml2
mb-output-handler.xml4
mb-parse-str.xml2
mb-preferred-mime-name.xml2
mb-regex-encoding.xml2
mb-regex-set-options.xml4
mb-send-mail.xml5
mb-split.xml2
mb-strcut.xml4
mb-strimwidth.xml4
mb-stripos.xml4
mb-stristr.xml4
mb-strlen.xml2
mb-strpos.xml3
mb-strrchr.xml3
mb-strrichr.xml4
mb-strripos.xml4
mb-strrpos.xml4
mb-strstr.xml4
mb-strtolower.xml3
mb-strtoupper.xml3
mb-strwidth.xml2
mb-substitute-character.xml3
mb-substr-count.xml2
mb-substr.xml4
reference/mcrypt/functions
mcrypt-cfb.xml2
mcrypt-create-iv.xml4
mcrypt-decrypt.xml3
mcrypt-ecb.xml2
mcrypt-enc-get-algorithms-name.xml2
mcrypt-enc-get-block-size.xml1
mcrypt-enc-get-iv-size.xml1
mcrypt-enc-get-key-size.xml1
mcrypt-enc-get-modes-name.xml2
mcrypt-enc-get-supported-key-sizes.xml2
mcrypt-enc-is-block-algorithm-mode.xml1
mcrypt-enc-is-block-algorithm.xml1
mcrypt-enc-is-block-mode.xml1
mcrypt-enc-self-test.xml1
mcrypt-encrypt.xml6
mcrypt-generic-deinit.xml2
mcrypt-generic-end.xml1
mcrypt-generic-init.xml3
mcrypt-generic.xml3
mcrypt-get-block-size.xml3
mcrypt-get-cipher-name.xml2
mcrypt-get-iv-size.xml3
mcrypt-get-key-size.xml3
mcrypt-list-algorithms.xml2
mcrypt-list-modes.xml2
mcrypt-module-close.xml1
mcrypt-module-get-algo-block-size.xml1
mcrypt-module-get-algo-key-size.xml1
mcrypt-module-get-supported-key-sizes.xml2
mcrypt-module-is-block-algorithm-mode.xml2
mcrypt-module-is-block-algorithm.xml2
mcrypt-module-is-block-mode.xml2
mcrypt-module-open.xml5
mcrypt-module-self-test.xml2
mcrypt-ofb.xml2
mdecrypt-generic.xml3
reference/mcve
book.xml1
configure.xml2
constants.xml1
reference.xml1
setup.xml1
reference/mcve/functions
m-checkstatus.xml2
m-completeauthorizations.xml3
m-connect.xml2
m-connectionerror.xml2
m-deletetrans.xml2
m-destroyconn.xml1
m-destroyengine.xml2
m-getcell.xml3
m-getcellbynum.xml3
m-getcommadelimited.xml3
m-getheader.xml3
m-initconn.xml1
m-initengine.xml2
m-iscommadelimited.xml2
m-maxconntimeout.xml2
m-monitor.xml2
m-numcolumns.xml2
m-numrows.xml2
m-parsecommadelimited.xml3
m-responsekeys.xml3
m-responseparam.xml3
m-returnstatus.xml2
m-setblocking.xml2
m-setdropfile.xml2
m-setip.xml3
m-setssl-cafile.xml3
m-setssl-files.xml3
m-setssl.xml3
m-settimeout.xml2
m-sslcert-gen-hash.xml2
m-transactionssent.xml2
m-transinqueue.xml2
m-transkeyval.xml3
m-transnew.xml2
m-transsend.xml2
m-uwait.xml2
m-validateidentifier.xml3
m-verifyconnection.xml2
m-verifysslcert.xml2
reference/memcache/functions
memcache-debug.xml1
reference/memcache/memcache
add.xml3
addserver.xml8
close.xml2
connect.xml4
decrement.xml3
delete.xml3
flush.xml1
get.xml3
getextendedstats.xml4
getserverstatus.xml2
getstats.xml2
getversion.xml1
increment.xml3
pconnect.xml3
replace.xml3
set.xml4
setcompressthreshold.xml2
setserverparams.xml5
reference/memcached
book.xml1
callbacks.xml2
configure.xml1
constants.xml18
expiration.xml1
ini.xml10
memcached.xml1
memcachedexception.xml1
sessions.xml1
setup.xml1
reference/memcached/memcached
add.xml2
addbykey.xml3
addserver.xml4
addservers.xml2
append.xml3
appendbykey.xml2
cas.xml4
casbykey.xml3
construct.xml2
decrement.xml3
decrementbykey.xml3
delete.xml3
deletebykey.xml2
deletemulti.xml3
deletemultibykey.xml2
fetch.xml2
fetchall.xml2
flush.xml2
get.xml3
getallkeys.xml1
getbykey.xml3
getdelayed.xml3
getdelayedbykey.xml2
getmulti.xml4
getmultibykey.xml2
getoption.xml2
getresultcode.xml1
getresultmessage.xml1
getserverbykey.xml2
getserverlist.xml2
getstats.xml2
getversion.xml1
increment.xml3
incrementbykey.xml3
ispersistent.xml1
ispristine.xml1
prepend.xml3
prependbykey.xml2
quit.xml1
replace.xml2
replacebykey.xml3
resetserverlist.xml1
set.xml3
setbykey.xml3
setmulti.xml2
setmultibykey.xml2
setoption.xml2
setoptions.xml2
setsaslauthdata.xml2
touch.xml2
touchbykey.xml2
reference/memtrack
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
examples.xml1
ini.xml4
setup.xml0
reference/mhash
book.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml3
examples.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/mhash/functions
mhash-keygen-s2k.xml3
reference/mime_magic
book.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml0
ini.xml1
setup.xml1
reference/ming
book.xml2
configure.xml0
constants.xml9
examples.xml9
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
swfaction.xml11
swfbitmap.xml1
swfbutton.xml1
swfdisplayitem.xml1
swffill.xml1
swffont.xml1
swffontchar.xml1
swfgradient.xml1
swfmorph.xml1
swfmovie.xml1
swfprebuiltclip.xml1
swfshape.xml1
swfsound.xml1
swfsoundinstance.xml1
swfsprite.xml1
swftext.xml1
swftextfield.xml1
swfvideostream.xml1
reference/ming/functions
ming-keypress.xml1
ming-setcubicthreshold.xml1
ming-setscale.xml1
ming-setswfcompression.xml1
ming-useconstants.xml1
ming-useswfversion.xml1
reference/ming/swfaction
construct.xml1
reference/ming/swfbitmap
construct.xml3
getheight.xml1
getwidth.xml1
reference/ming/swfbutton
addaction.xml2
addasound.xml1
addshape.xml2
construct.xml4
setaction.xml1
setdown.xml1
sethit.xml1
setmenu.xml1
setover.xml1
setup.xml1
reference/ming/swfdisplayitem
addaction.xml1
addcolor.xml1
endmask.xml1
getrot.xml1
getx.xml1
getxscale.xml1
getxskew.xml1
gety.xml1
getyscale.xml1
getyskew.xml1
move.xml1
moveto.xml1
multcolor.xml3
remove.xml1
rotate.xml1
rotateto.xml3
scale.xml1
scaleto.xml1
setdepth.xml1
setmasklevel.xml1
setmatrix.xml2
setname.xml1
setratio.xml3
skewx.xml1
skewxto.xml1
skewy.xml1
skewyto.xml1
reference/ming/swffill
moveto.xml1
rotateto.xml1
scaleto.xml1
skewxto.xml1
skewyto.xml1
reference/ming/swffont
construct.xml2
getascent.xml1
getdescent.xml1
getleading.xml1
getshape.xml1
getutf8width.xml1
getwidth.xml1
reference/ming/swffontchar
addchars.xml1
addutf8chars.xml1
reference/ming/swfgradient
addentry.xml1
construct.xml2
reference/ming/swfmorph
construct.xml2
getshape1.xml1
getshape2.xml1
reference/ming/swfmovie
add.xml2
addexport.xml1
addfont.xml1
construct.xml1
importchar.xml1
importfont.xml1
labelframe.xml1
nextframe.xml1
output.xml2
remove.xml1
save.xml2
savetofile.xml2
setbackground.xml2
setdimension.xml1
setframes.xml1
setrate.xml1
startsound.xml1
stopsound.xml1
streammp3.xml3
writeexports.xml1
reference/ming/swfprebuiltclip
construct.xml1
reference/ming/swfshape
addfill.xml4
construct.xml1
drawarc.xml2
drawcircle.xml1
drawcubic.xml2
drawcubicto.xml2
drawcurve.xml2
drawcurveto.xml2
drawglyph.xml1
drawline.xml1
drawlineto.xml1
movepen.xml1
movepento.xml1
setleftfill.xml2
setline.xml3
setrightfill.xml1
reference/ming/swfsound
construct.xml1
reference/ming/swfsoundinstance
loopcount.xml1
loopinpoint.xml1
loopoutpoint.xml1
nomultiple.xml1
reference/ming/swfsprite
add.xml1
construct.xml0
labelframe.xml1
nextframe.xml1
remove.xml1
setframes.xml1
startsound.xml1
stopsound.xml1
reference/ming/swftext
addstring.xml1
addutf8string.xml1
construct.xml1
getascent.xml1
getdescent.xml1
getleading.xml1
getutf8width.xml1
getwidth.xml1
moveto.xml1
setcolor.xml2
setfont.xml1
setheight.xml1
setspacing.xml1
reference/ming/swftextfield
addchars.xml1
addstring.xml1
align.xml1
construct.xml3
setbounds.xml1
setcolor.xml2
setfont.xml1
setheight.xml1
setindentation.xml1
setleftmargin.xml1
setlinespacing.xml1
setmargins.xml1
setname.xml1
setpadding.xml1
setrightmargin.xml1
reference/ming/swfvideostream
construct.xml1
getnumframes.xml1
setdimension.xml1
reference/misc/functions
php-strip-whitespace.xml2
reference/mnogosearch
configure.xml1
reference/mnogosearch/functions
udm-alloc-agent-array.xml1
udm-hash32.xml1
reference/mongo
batch.xml0
book.xml0
changelog.xml5
configure.xml7
connecting.xml25
constants.xml7
context.xml2
core.xml0
exceptions.xml1
gridfs.xml0
ini.xml10
manual.xml1
misc.xml0
mongo.xml2
mongobindata.xml7
mongoclient.xml10
mongocode.xml2
mongocollection.xml5
mongocommandcursor.xml4
mongoconnectionexception.xml4
mongocursor.xml6
mongocursorexception.xml10
mongocursorinterface.xml2
mongocursortimeoutexception.xml1
mongodate.xml3
mongodb.xml7
mongodbref.xml4
mongodeletebatch.xml2
mongoduplicatekeyexception.xml2
mongoexception.xml6
mongoexecutiontimeoutexception.xml2
mongogridfs.xml8
mongogridfscursor.xml1
mongogridfsexception.xml5
mongogridfsfile.xml2
mongoid.xml4
mongoinsertbatch.xml2
mongoint32.xml2
mongoint64.xml2
mongolog.xml10
mongomaxkey.xml3
mongominkey.xml3
mongopool.xml2
mongoprotocolexception.xml2
mongoregex.xml3
mongoresultexception.xml2
mongotimestamp.xml2
mongoupdatebatch.xml2
mongowritebatch.xml6
mongowriteconcernexception.xml2
queries.xml11
readpreferences.xml11
reference.xml0
security.xml4
setup.xml0
sqltomongo.xml6
testing.xml1
trouble.xml1
tutorial.xml15
types.xml9
updates.xml4
writeconcerns.xml13
writes.xml2
reference/mongo/context
log-cmd-delete.xml2
log-cmd-insert.xml2
log-cmd-update.xml3
log-getmore.xml2
log-killcursor.xml2
log-reply.xml3
log-write-batch.xml2
reference/mongo/functions
bson-decode.xml1
bson-encode.xml1
reference/mongo/mongo
connectutil.xml1
construct.xml1
getpoolsize.xml2
getslave.xml2
getslaveokay.xml2
pooldebug.xml3
setpoolsize.xml3
setslaveokay.xml2
switchslave.xml3
reference/mongo/mongobindata
construct.xml3
tostring.xml1
reference/mongo/mongoclient
close.xml4
connect.xml1
construct.xml28
dropdb.xml1
get.xml2
getconnections.xml2
gethosts.xml3
getreadpreference.xml3
getwriteconcern.xml2
killcursor.xml3
listdbs.xml2
selectcollection.xml2
selectdb.xml1
setreadpreference.xml2
setwriteconcern.xml2
tostring.xml1
reference/mongo/mongocode
construct.xml3
tostring.xml1
reference/mongo/mongocollection
aggregate.xml12
aggregatecursor.xml7
batchinsert.xml8
construct.xml1
count.xml5
createdbref.xml2
createindex.xml7
deleteindex.xml4
deleteindexes.xml2
distinct.xml3
drop.xml1
ensureindex.xml10
find.xml8
findandmodify.xml7
findone.xml5
get.xml1
getdbref.xml2
getindexinfo.xml3
getname.xml1
getreadpreference.xml3
getslaveokay.xml2
getwriteconcern.xml2
group.xml6
insert.xml12
parallelcollectionscan.xml3
remove.xml6
save.xml5
setreadpreference.xml2
setslaveokay.xml2
setwriteconcern.xml2
toindexstring.xml3
tostring.xml1
update.xml11
validate.xml1
reference/mongo/mongocommandcursor
batchsize.xml2
construct.xml3
createfromdocument.xml4
current.xml1
dead.xml1
getreadpreference.xml2
info.xml3
key.xml1
next.xml1
rewind.xml2
setreadpreference.xml2
timeout.xml3
valid.xml1
reference/mongo/mongocursor
addoption.xml5
awaitdata.xml3
batchsize.xml5
construct.xml2
count.xml2
current.xml1
dead.xml1
doquery.xml3
explain.xml2
fields.xml2
getnext.xml1
getreadpreference.xml2
hasnext.xml1
hint.xml2
immortal.xml2
info.xml4
key.xml1
limit.xml1
maxtimems.xml3
next.xml1
partial.xml2
reset.xml1
rewind.xml1
setflag.xml4
setreadpreference.xml2
skip.xml1
slaveokay.xml4
snapshot.xml2
sort.xml2
tailable.xml3
timeout.xml3
valid.xml1
reference/mongo/mongocursorexception
gethost.xml1
reference/mongo/mongocursorinterface
batchsize.xml1
dead.xml1
getreadpreference.xml1
info.xml1
setreadpreference.xml1
timeout.xml2
reference/mongo/mongodate
construct.xml3
todatetime.xml2
tostring.xml1
reference/mongo/mongodb
authenticate.xml4
command.xml9
construct.xml2
createcollection.xml6
createdbref.xml3
drop.xml1
dropcollection.xml1
execute.xml6
forceerror.xml2
get.xml1
getcollectioninfo.xml3
getcollectionnames.xml3
getdbref.xml2
getgridfs.xml2
getprofilinglevel.xml2
getreadpreference.xml3
getslaveokay.xml2
getwriteconcern.xml2
lasterror.xml2
listcollections.xml4
preverror.xml1
repair.xml3
reseterror.xml2
selectcollection.xml1
setprofilinglevel.xml2
setreadpreference.xml2
setslaveokay.xml2
setwriteconcern.xml2
tostring.xml1
reference/mongo/mongodbref
create.xml3
get.xml2
isref.xml1
reference/mongo/mongodeletebatch
construct.xml1
reference/mongo/mongogridfs
construct.xml2
delete.xml2
drop.xml1
find.xml1
findone.xml3
remove.xml2
storebytes.xml3
storefile.xml3
storeupload.xml4
reference/mongo/mongogridfscursor
construct.xml2
current.xml1
getnext.xml1
key.xml1
reference/mongo/mongogridfsfile
construct.xml1
getbytes.xml1
getfilename.xml1
getresource.xml2
getsize.xml1
write.xml1
reference/mongo/mongoid
construct.xml3
gethostname.xml1
getinc.xml1
getpid.xml1
gettimestamp.xml1
isvalid.xml1
set-state.xml2
tostring.xml2
reference/mongo/mongoinsertbatch
construct.xml1
reference/mongo/mongoint32
construct.xml1
tostring.xml1
reference/mongo/mongoint64
construct.xml1
tostring.xml1
reference/mongo/mongolog
getcallback.xml1
getlevel.xml1
getmodule.xml1
setcallback.xml7
setlevel.xml2
setmodule.xml2
reference/mongo/mongopool
getsize.xml2
info.xml4
setsize.xml3
reference/mongo/mongoregex
construct.xml2
tostring.xml2
reference/mongo/mongoresultexception
getdocument.xml3
reference/mongo/mongotimestamp
construct.xml2
tostring.xml1
reference/mongo/mongoupdatebatch
construct.xml1
reference/mongo/mongowritebatch
add.xml6
construct.xml2
execute.xml6
reference/mongo/mongowriteconcernexception
getdocument.xml1
reference/mongodb
architecture.xml31
book.developer.xml1
bson.xml0
configure.xml7
constants.xml1
exceptions.xml1
ini.xml1
mongodb.xml0
reference.xml0
security.xml5
set.xml2
setup.xml1
tutorial.xml1
reference/mongodb/bson
binary.xml6
decimal128.xml3
javascript.xml2
maxkey.xml2
minkey.xml2
objectid.xml2
persistable.xml3
regex.xml2
serializable.xml2
timestamp.xml2
type.xml1
unserializable.xml2
utcdatetime.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/binary
construct.xml3
getdata.xml1
gettype.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
tostring.xml2
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/decimal128
construct.xml2
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
tostring.xml2
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/javascript
construct.xml3
getcode.xml2
getscope.xml2
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
tostring.xml2
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/maxkey
construct.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/minkey
construct.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/objectid
construct.xml2
gettimestamp.xml2
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
tostring.xml2
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/regex
construct.xml4
getflags.xml2
getpattern.xml1
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
tostring.xml1
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/serializable
bsonserialize.xml5
reference/mongodb/bson/timestamp
construct.xml2
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
tostring.xml2
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/bson/unserializable
bsonunserialize.xml3
reference/mongodb/bson/utcdatetime
construct.xml4
jsonserialize.xml1
serialize.xml1
todatetime.xml2
tostring.xml2
unserialize.xml2
reference/mongodb/functions/bson
fromjson.xml2
fromphp.xml2
tojson.xml2
tophp.xml3
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver
bulkwrite.xml6
command.xml4
cursor.xml2
cursorid.xml1
manager.xml3
query.xml1
readconcern.xml5
readpreference.xml7
server.xml7
writeconcern.xml3
writeconcernerror.xml2
writeerror.xml2
writeresult.xml2
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/bulkwrite
construct.xml4
count.xml2
delete.xml3
insert.xml3
update.xml4
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/command
construct.xml3
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/cursor
construct.xml1
getid.xml2
getserver.xml3
isdead.xml2
settypemap.xml2
toarray.xml3
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/cursorid
construct.xml1
tostring.xml2
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/exception
authenticationexception.xml2
bulkwriteexception.xml2
connectionexception.xml2
connectiontimeoutexception.xml2
exception.xml1
executiontimeoutexception.xml2
invalidargumentexception.xml2
logicexception.xml2
runtimeexception.xml2
sslconnectionexception.xml2
unexpectedvalueexception.xml2
writeexception.xml3
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/exception/writeexception
getwriteresult.xml3
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/manager
construct.xml26
executebulkwrite.xml4
executecommand.xml5
executequery.xml3
getreadconcern.xml2
getreadpreference.xml3
getservers.xml3
getwriteconcern.xml2
selectserver.xml2
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/query
construct.xml16
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/readconcern
bsonserialize.xml2
construct.xml3
getlevel.xml2
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/readpreference
bsonserialize.xml4
construct.xml9
getmaxstalenessseconds.xml2
getmode.xml2
gettagsets.xml3
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/server
construct.xml1
executebulkwrite.xml3
executecommand.xml3
executequery.xml2
gethost.xml2
getinfo.xml2
getlatency.xml2
getport.xml2
gettags.xml1
gettype.xml1
isarbiter.xml1
ishidden.xml1
ispassive.xml1
isprimary.xml1
issecondary.xml1
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/writeconcern
bsonserialize.xml2
construct.xml6
getjournal.xml2
getw.xml2
getwtimeout.xml2
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/writeconcernerror
getcode.xml2
getinfo.xml2
getmessage.xml2
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/writeerror
getcode.xml2
getindex.xml2
getinfo.xml1
getmessage.xml2
reference/mongodb/mongodb/driver/writeresult
getdeletedcount.xml2
getinsertedcount.xml2
getmatchedcount.xml2
getmodifiedcount.xml2
getserver.xml2
getupsertedcount.xml2
getupsertedids.xml2
getwriteconcernerror.xml2
getwriteerrors.xml4
isacknowledged.xml2
reference/mongodb/tutorial
hhvm.xml7
library.xml5
reference/mqseries
book.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml1
ini.xml0
reference.xml0
resources.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/mqseries/functions
mqseries-back.xml3
mqseries-begin.xml3
mqseries-close.xml3
mqseries-cmit.xml3
mqseries-conn.xml3
mqseries-connx.xml5
mqseries-disc.xml2
mqseries-get.xml5
mqseries-inq.xml4
mqseries-open.xml3
mqseries-put.xml5
mqseries-put1.xml3
mqseries-set.xml4
mqseries-strerror.xml2
reference/msession/functions
msession-get-data.xml0
msession-set-data.xml1
reference/mysql
changelog.xml2
reference/mysqli
examples.xml4
notes.xml1
overview.xml14
persistconns.xml3
quickstart.xml56
summary.xml28
reference/mysqli/functions
mysqli-disable-reads-from-master.xml1
mysqli-disable-rpl-parse.xml1
mysqli-enable-reads-from-master.xml1
mysqli-enable-rpl-parse.xml1
mysqli-get-cache-stats.xml2
mysqli-get-links-stats.xml2
mysqli-rpl-parse-enabled.xml1
mysqli-rpl-probe.xml1
reference/mysqli/mysqli
begin-transaction.xml4
change-user.xml5
character-set-name.xml3
client-info.xml2
client-version.xml2
commit.xml4
connect-errno.xml2
connect-error.xml2
construct.xml9
debug.xml2
dump-debug-info.xml1
errno.xml3
error-list.xml3
error.xml3
field-count.xml3
get-charset.xml3
get-client-info.xml2
get-client-stats.xml5
get-client-version.xml2
get-connection-stats.xml6
get-host-info.xml2
get-proto-info.xml2
get-server-info.xml3
get-server-version.xml3
get-warnings.xml1
info.xml4
init.xml2
insert-id.xml3
kill.xml3
more-results.xml2
multi-query.xml4
next-result.xml2
options.xml6
ping.xml3
poll.xml4
prepare.xml6
query.xml8
real-connect.xml10
real-escape-string.xml5
real-query.xml2
reap-async-query.xml1
refresh.xml2
release-savepoint.xml2
rollback.xml5
rpl-query-type.xml1
savepoint.xml2
select-db.xml4
send-query.xml1
set-charset.xml4
set-local-infile-default.xml1
set-local-infile-handler.xml5
sqlstate.xml3
ssl-set.xml4
stmt-init.xml1
store-result.xml4
thread-id.xml3
thread-safe.xml1
use-result.xml4
reference/mysqli/mysqli_driver
embedded-server-end.xml1
embedded-server-start.xml1
report-mode.xml5
reference/mysqli/mysqli_result
current-field.xml4
data-seek.xml4
fetch-all.xml3
fetch-array.xml5
fetch-assoc.xml5
fetch-field-direct.xml5
fetch-field.xml5
fetch-fields.xml7
fetch-object.xml4
fetch-row.xml3
field-count.xml3
field-seek.xml4
free.xml2
lengths.xml3
num-rows.xml3
reference/mysqli/mysqli_stmt
errno.xml3
error-list.xml3
error.xml3
execute.xml5
fetch.xml4
field-count.xml1
free-result.xml1
get-result.xml4
get-warnings.xml1
insert-id.xml1
prepare.xml6
reset.xml2
result-metadata.xml4
reference/mysqli/mysqli_warning
construct.xml1
next.xml1
reference/mysqlinfo
concepts.xml7
set.xml16
reference/mysqlnd
book.xml1
config.xml16
incompatibilities.xml1
install.xml3
memory.xml7
notes.xml1
overview.xml5
persist.xml2
plugin.xml43
stats.xml49
reference/mysqlnd_memcache
book.xml5
changes.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml3
ini.xml2
quickstart.xml5
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/mysqlnd_memcache/functions
mysqlnd-memcache-get-config.xml7
mysqlnd-memcache-set.xml5
reference/mysqlnd_ms
book.xml11
changes.xml33
concepts.xml94
configure.xml0
constants.xml9
ini.xml7
quickstart.xml85
reference.xml0
setup.xml137
reference/mysqlnd_ms/functions
mysqlnd-ms-dump-servers.xml6
mysqlnd-ms-fabric-select-global.xml2
mysqlnd-ms-fabric-select-shard.xml2
mysqlnd-ms-get-last-gtid.xml4
mysqlnd-ms-get-last-used-connection.xml6
mysqlnd-ms-get-stats.xml26
mysqlnd-ms-match-wild.xml3
mysqlnd-ms-query-is-select.xml4
mysqlnd-ms-set-qos.xml9
mysqlnd-ms-set-user-pick-server.xml7
mysqlnd-ms-xa-begin.xml6
mysqlnd-ms-xa-commit.xml3
mysqlnd-ms-xa-gc.xml4
mysqlnd-ms-xa-rollback.xml2
reference/mysqlnd_mux
book.xml5
changes.xml1
concepts.xml4
configure.xml0
constants.xml2
ini.xml1
setup.xml1
reference/mysqlnd_qc
book.xml4
changes.xml7
configure.xml0
constants.xml7
ini.xml14
quickstart.xml53
reference.xml0
setup.xml2
reference/mysqlnd_qc/functions
mysqlnd-qc-clear-cache.xml1
mysqlnd-qc-get-available-handlers.xml2
mysqlnd-qc-get-cache-info.xml16
mysqlnd-qc-get-core-stats.xml14
mysqlnd-qc-get-normalized-query-trace-log.xml8
mysqlnd-qc-get-query-trace-log.xml8
mysqlnd-qc-set-cache-condition.xml4
mysqlnd-qc-set-is-select.xml5
mysqlnd-qc-set-storage-handler.xml3
mysqlnd-qc-set-user-handlers.xml4
reference/mysqlnd_uh
book.xml5
changes.xml2
configure.xml0
constants.xml30
ini.xml2
mysqlnduhconnection.xml1
mysqlnduhpreparedstatement.xml1
quickstart.xml15
reference.xml0
setup.xml2
reference/mysqlnd_uh/functions
mysqlnd-uh-convert-to-mysqlnd.xml4
mysqlnd-uh-set-connection-proxy.xml4
mysqlnd-uh-set-statement-proxy.xml2
reference/mysqlnd_uh/mysqlnduhconnection
changeuser.xml4
charsetname.xml2
close.xml4
connect.xml5
construct.xml1
endpsession.xml2
escapestring.xml3
getaffectedrows.xml2
geterrornumber.xml3
geterrorstring.xml3
getfieldcount.xml3
gethostinformation.xml2
getlastinsertid.xml2
getlastmessage.xml3
getprotocolinformation.xml2
getserverinformation.xml2
getserverstatistics.xml3
getserverversion.xml2
getsqlstate.xml2
getstatistics.xml15
getthreadid.xml2
getwarningcount.xml2
init.xml2
killconnection.xml2
listfields.xml3
listmethod.xml3
moreresults.xml3
nextresult.xml2
ping.xml2
query.xml3
queryreadresultsetheader.xml3
reapquery.xml4
refreshserver.xml2
restartpsession.xml2
selectdb.xml2
sendclose.xml2
sendquery.xml2
serverdumpdebuginformation.xml2
setautocommit.xml3
setcharset.xml2
setclientoption.xml7
setserveroption.xml3
shutdownserver.xml1
simplecommand.xml7
simplecommandhandleresponse.xml7
sslset.xml4
stmtinit.xml3
storeresult.xml3
txcommit.xml2
txrollback.xml2
useresult.xml3
reference/mysqlnd_uh/mysqlnduhpreparedstatement
construct.xml1
execute.xml3
prepare.xml3
reference/ncurses
book.xml2
configure.xml0
constants.xml19
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/ncurses/functions
ncurses-addch.xml1
ncurses-addchnstr.xml1
ncurses-addchstr.xml1
ncurses-addnstr.xml1
ncurses-addstr.xml1
ncurses-assume-default-colors.xml1
ncurses-attroff.xml1
ncurses-attron.xml1
ncurses-attrset.xml1
ncurses-baudrate.xml0
ncurses-beep.xml1
ncurses-bkgd.xml1
ncurses-bkgdset.xml1
ncurses-border.xml3
ncurses-bottom-panel.xml1
ncurses-can-change-color.xml1
ncurses-cbreak.xml1
ncurses-clear.xml1
ncurses-clrtobot.xml1
ncurses-clrtoeol.xml1
ncurses-color-content.xml3
ncurses-color-set.xml2
ncurses-curs-set.xml1
ncurses-def-prog-mode.xml1
ncurses-def-shell-mode.xml1
ncurses-define-key.xml1
ncurses-del-panel.xml1
ncurses-delay-output.xml1
ncurses-delch.xml1
ncurses-deleteln.xml1
ncurses-delwin.xml1
ncurses-doupdate.xml1
ncurses-echo.xml1
ncurses-echochar.xml1
ncurses-end.xml0
ncurses-erase.xml1
ncurses-erasechar.xml1
ncurses-filter.xml0
ncurses-flash.xml1
ncurses-flushinp.xml1
ncurses-getch.xml0
ncurses-getmaxyx.xml2
ncurses-getmouse.xml3
ncurses-getyx.xml1
ncurses-halfdelay.xml1
ncurses-has-colors.xml2
ncurses-has-ic.xml1
ncurses-has-il.xml1
ncurses-has-key.xml1
ncurses-hide-panel.xml1
ncurses-hline.xml1
ncurses-inch.xml1
ncurses-init-color.xml3
ncurses-init-pair.xml4
ncurses-init.xml1
ncurses-insch.xml1
ncurses-insdelln.xml1
ncurses-insertln.xml1
ncurses-insstr.xml1
ncurses-instr.xml1
ncurses-isendwin.xml1
ncurses-keyok.xml1
ncurses-keypad.xml1
ncurses-killchar.xml1
ncurses-longname.xml1
ncurses-meta.xml1
ncurses-mouse-trafo.xml1
ncurses-mouseinterval.xml1
ncurses-mousemask.xml4
ncurses-move-panel.xml1
ncurses-move.xml1
ncurses-mvaddch.xml1
ncurses-mvaddchnstr.xml1
ncurses-mvaddchstr.xml1
ncurses-mvaddnstr.xml1
ncurses-mvaddstr.xml1
ncurses-mvcur.xml1
ncurses-mvdelch.xml1
ncurses-mvgetch.xml1
ncurses-mvhline.xml1
ncurses-mvinch.xml1
ncurses-mvvline.xml1
ncurses-mvwaddstr.xml1
ncurses-napms.xml1
ncurses-new-panel.xml1
ncurses-newpad.xml1
ncurses-newwin.xml2
ncurses-nl.xml0
ncurses-nocbreak.xml1
ncurses-noecho.xml1
ncurses-nonl.xml0
ncurses-noqiflush.xml0
ncurses-noraw.xml1
ncurses-pair-content.xml3
ncurses-panel-above.xml1
ncurses-panel-below.xml1
ncurses-panel-window.xml1
ncurses-pnoutrefresh.xml2
ncurses-prefresh.xml2
ncurses-putp.xml1
ncurses-qiflush.xml0
ncurses-raw.xml1
ncurses-refresh.xml1
ncurses-replace-panel.xml1
ncurses-reset-prog-mode.xml0
ncurses-reset-shell-mode.xml0
ncurses-resetty.xml1
ncurses-savetty.xml1
ncurses-scr-dump.xml1
ncurses-scr-init.xml1
ncurses-scr-restore.xml1
ncurses-scr-set.xml1
ncurses-scrl.xml1
ncurses-show-panel.xml1
ncurses-slk-attr.xml1
ncurses-slk-attroff.xml1
ncurses-slk-attron.xml1
ncurses-slk-attrset.xml1
ncurses-slk-clear.xml1
ncurses-slk-color.xml1
ncurses-slk-init.xml1
ncurses-slk-noutrefresh.xml0
ncurses-slk-refresh.xml1
ncurses-slk-restore.xml1
ncurses-slk-set.xml1
ncurses-slk-touch.xml1
ncurses-standend.xml0
ncurses-standout.xml0
ncurses-start-color.xml2
ncurses-termattrs.xml0
ncurses-termname.xml1
ncurses-timeout.xml1
ncurses-top-panel.xml1
ncurses-typeahead.xml1
ncurses-ungetch.xml1
ncurses-ungetmouse.xml2
ncurses-update-panels.xml0
ncurses-use-default-colors.xml0
ncurses-use-env.xml1
ncurses-use-extended-names.xml1
ncurses-vidattr.xml1
ncurses-vline.xml1
ncurses-waddch.xml1
ncurses-waddstr.xml1
ncurses-wattroff.xml1
ncurses-wattron.xml1
ncurses-wattrset.xml1
ncurses-wborder.xml3
ncurses-wclear.xml1
ncurses-wcolor-set.xml1
ncurses-werase.xml1
ncurses-wgetch.xml1
ncurses-whline.xml1
ncurses-wmouse-trafo.xml1
ncurses-wmove.xml1
ncurses-wnoutrefresh.xml1
ncurses-wrefresh.xml1
ncurses-wstandend.xml1
ncurses-wstandout.xml1
ncurses-wvline.xml1
reference/net_gopher
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml2
examples.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/net_gopher/functions
gopher-parsedir.xml6
reference/network/functions
gethostname.xml1
header-register-callback.xml2
header-remove.xml2
http-response-code.xml3
reference/newt
book.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml18
examples.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/newt/functions
newt-bell.xml1
newt-button-bar.xml3
newt-button.xml2
newt-centered-window.xml2
newt-checkbox-get-value.xml3
newt-checkbox-set-flags.xml3
newt-checkbox-set-value.xml3
newt-checkbox-tree-add-item.xml3
newt-checkbox-tree-find-item.xml3
newt-checkbox-tree-get-current.xml3
newt-checkbox-tree-get-entry-value.xml3
newt-checkbox-tree-get-multi-selection.xml3
newt-checkbox-tree-get-selection.xml2
newt-checkbox-tree-multi.xml3
newt-checkbox-tree-set-current.xml3
newt-checkbox-tree-set-entry-value.xml3
newt-checkbox-tree-set-entry.xml3
newt-checkbox-tree-set-width.xml3
newt-checkbox-tree.xml3
newt-checkbox.xml3
newt-clear-key-buffer.xml1
newt-cls.xml2
newt-compact-button.xml3
newt-component-add-callback.xml3
newt-component-takes-focus.xml3
newt-create-grid.xml3
newt-cursor-off.xml2
newt-cursor-on.xml2
newt-delay.xml2
newt-draw-form.xml2
newt-draw-root-text.xml2
newt-entry-get-value.xml2
newt-entry-set-filter.xml3
newt-entry-set-flags.xml3
newt-entry-set.xml3
newt-entry.xml3
newt-finished.xml1
newt-form-add-component.xml2
newt-form-add-components.xml2
newt-form-add-hot-key.xml3
newt-form-destroy.xml1
newt-form-get-current.xml2
newt-form-run.xml3
newt-form-set-background.xml3
newt-form-set-height.xml3
newt-form-set-size.xml2
newt-form-set-timer.xml3
newt-form-set-width.xml3
newt-form-watch-fd.xml3
newt-form.xml2
newt-get-screen-size.xml2
newt-grid-add-components-to-form.xml3
newt-grid-basic-window.xml3
newt-grid-free.xml3
newt-grid-get-size.xml3
newt-grid-h-close-stacked.xml3
newt-grid-h-stacked.xml3
newt-grid-place.xml3
newt-grid-set-field.xml5
newt-grid-simple-window.xml3
newt-grid-v-close-stacked.xml3
newt-grid-v-stacked.xml3
newt-grid-wrapped-window-at.xml3
newt-grid-wrapped-window.xml3
newt-init.xml1
newt-label-set-text.xml3
newt-label.xml3
newt-listbox-append-entry.xml3
newt-listbox-clear-selection.xml2
newt-listbox-clear.xml2
newt-listbox-delete-entry.xml3
newt-listbox-get-current.xml2
newt-listbox-get-selection.xml2
newt-listbox-insert-entry.xml3
newt-listbox-item-count.xml2
newt-listbox-select-item.xml3
newt-listbox-set-current-by-key.xml3
newt-listbox-set-current.xml3
newt-listbox-set-data.xml3
newt-listbox-set-entry.xml3
newt-listbox-set-width.xml3
newt-listbox.xml3
newt-listitem-get-data.xml2
newt-listitem-set.xml3
newt-listitem.xml4
newt-open-window.xml2
newt-pop-help-line.xml1
newt-pop-window.xml1
newt-push-help-line.xml1
newt-radio-get-current.xml2
newt-radiobutton.xml3
newt-redraw-help-line.xml2
newt-reflow-text.xml3
newt-refresh.xml1
newt-resize-screen.xml2
newt-resume.xml1
newt-run-form.xml2
newt-scale-set.xml3
newt-scale.xml3
newt-scrollbar-set.xml3
newt-set-help-callback.xml2
newt-set-suspend-callback.xml2
newt-suspend.xml1
newt-textbox-get-num-lines.xml2
newt-textbox-reflowed.xml4
newt-textbox-set-height.xml3
newt-textbox-set-text.xml3
newt-textbox.xml3
newt-vertical-scrollbar.xml3
newt-wait-for-key.xml1
newt-win-choice.xml3
newt-win-entries.xml3
newt-win-menu.xml4
newt-win-message.xml3
newt-win-messagev.xml3
newt-win-ternary.xml4
reference/nis/functions
yp-all.xml1
yp-cat.xml1
reference/nsapi
book.xml0
constants.xml0
ini.xml1
reference.xml2
setup.xml1
reference/nsapi/functions
nsapi-request-headers.xml2
nsapi-response-headers.xml1
nsapi-virtual.xml2
reference/oauth
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml10
examples.xml2
oauth.xml2
oauthexception.xml3
oauthprovider.xml2
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/oauth/functions
oauth-get-sbs.xml2
reference/oauth/oauth
construct.xml2
destruct.xml1
disabledebug.xml1
disableredirects.xml1
disablesslchecks.xml2
enabledebug.xml2
enableredirects.xml1
enablesslchecks.xml1
fetch.xml4
generatesignature.xml2
getaccesstoken.xml5
getcapath.xml1
getlastresponse.xml1
getlastresponseheaders.xml1
getlastresponseinfo.xml1
getrequestheader.xml2
getrequesttoken.xml4
setauthtype.xml3
setcapath.xml2
setnonce.xml2
setrequestengine.xml2
setrsacertificate.xml2
setsslchecks.xml1
settimestamp.xml2
settoken.xml2
setversion.xml1
reference/oauth/oauthprovider
addrequiredparameter.xml1
callconsumerhandler.xml1
calltimestampnoncehandler.xml1
calltokenhandler.xml1
checkoauthrequest.xml2
construct.xml2
consumerhandler.xml2
generatetoken.xml3
is2leggedendpoint.xml2
isrequesttokenendpoint.xml1
removerequiredparameter.xml1
reportproblem.xml2
setparam.xml2
setrequesttokenpath.xml1
timestampnoncehandler.xml2
tokenhandler.xml2
reference/oci8
OCI-Collection.xml1
OCI-Lob.xml1
connection.xml11
datatypes.xml4
dtrace.xml12
examples.xml8
fan.xml4
reference.xml0
setup.xml4
testing.xml4
reference/oci8/OCI-Collection
append.xml1
assign.xml1
assignElem.xml1
free.xml1
getElem.xml1
max.xml1
size.xml1
trim.xml1
reference/oci8/OCI-Lob
eof.xml1
read.xml2
reference/oci8/functions
oci-client-version.xml2
oci-commit.xml4
oci-connect.xml9
oci-define-by-name.xml7
oci-execute.xml8
oci-field-is-null.xml3
oci-field-name.xml3
oci-field-precision.xml3
oci-field-scale.xml3
oci-field-size.xml3
oci-field-type-raw.xml3
oci-field-type.xml3
oci-free-descriptor.xml1
oci-get-implicit-resultset.xml8
oci-internal-debug.xml1
oci-lob-copy.xml2
oci-lob-is-equal.xml1
oci-new-collection.xml2
oci-new-connect.xml4
oci-new-cursor.xml2
oci-new-descriptor.xml6
oci-num-fields.xml2
oci-num-rows.xml3
oci-parse.xml4
oci-password-change.xml5
oci-pconnect.xml4
oci-result.xml3
oci-rollback.xml5
oci-server-version.xml2
oci-set-action.xml3
oci-set-client-identifier.xml3
oci-set-client-info.xml3
oci-set-edition.xml4
oci-set-module-name.xml3
oci-set-prefetch.xml8
oci-statement-type.xml3
reference/oggvorbis
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml1
contexts.xml2
examples.xml2
setup.xml1
reference/opcache
configure.xml3
ini.xml22
reference/opcache/functions
opcache-compile-file.xml2
opcache-get-configuration.xml1
opcache-invalidate.xml2
opcache-is-script-cached.xml1
reference/openal
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml8
ini.xml0
reference.xml0
resources.xml1
setup.xml0
reference/openal/functions
openal-buffer-create.xml1
openal-buffer-data.xml2
openal-buffer-destroy.xml1
openal-buffer-get.xml2
openal-buffer-loadwav.xml2
openal-context-create.xml1
openal-context-current.xml1
openal-context-destroy.xml1
openal-context-process.xml1
openal-context-suspend.xml1
openal-device-close.xml1
openal-device-open.xml1
openal-listener-get.xml1
openal-listener-set.xml2
openal-source-create.xml1
openal-source-destroy.xml1
openal-source-get.xml2
openal-source-pause.xml1
openal-source-play.xml1
openal-source-rewind.xml1
openal-source-set.xml3
openal-source-stop.xml1
openal-stream.xml2
reference/openssl
ini.xml2
reference/openssl/functions
openssl-cipher-iv-length.xml2
openssl-decrypt.xml4
openssl-dh-compute-key.xml1
openssl-digest.xml2
openssl-get-cert-locations.xml2
openssl-get-cipher-methods.xml5
openssl-get-md-methods.xml3
openssl-pbkdf2.xml2
openssl-random-pseudo-bytes.xml3
openssl-spki-export-challenge.xml3
openssl-spki-export.xml3
openssl-spki-new.xml4
openssl-spki-verify.xml3
openssl-x509-fingerprint.xml2
reference/outcontrol/functions
ob-get-clean.xml2
ob-get-flush.xml2
ob-get-length.xml1
ob-get-status.xml4
ob-gzhandler.xml3
ob-list-handlers.xml2
output-reset-rewrite-vars.xml3
reference/paradox
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml4
reference.xml5
setup.xml1
reference/paradox/functions
px-close.xml1
px-create-fp.xml4
px-date2string.xml4
px-delete-record.xml2
px-delete.xml1
px-get-field.xml2
px-get-info.xml4
px-get-parameter.xml2
px-get-record.xml3
px-get-schema.xml2
px-get-value.xml2
px-insert-record.xml5
px-new.xml2
px-numfields.xml1
px-numrecords.xml1
px-open-fp.xml2
px-put-record.xml2
px-retrieve-record.xml3
px-set-blob-file.xml2
px-set-parameter.xml3
px-set-tablename.xml2
px-set-targetencoding.xml2
px-set-value.xml2
px-timestamp2string.xml4
px-update-record.xml2
reference/parsekit
book.xml0
configure.xml0
constants.xml39
ini.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml0
reference/parsekit/functions
parsekit-compile-file.xml3
parsekit-compile-string.xml4
parsekit-func-arginfo.xml2
reference/password
constants.xml3
reference.xml0
setup.xml0
reference/pcntl/functions
pcntl-errno.xml0
pcntl-get-last-error.xml1
pcntl-signal-dispatch.xml2
pcntl-signal-get-handler.xml2
pcntl-sigprocmask.xml3
pcntl-sigtimedwait.xml3
pcntl-sigwaitinfo.xml4
pcntl-strerror.xml1
reference/pcre
pattern.differences.xml5
pattern.posix.xml4
pattern.syntax.xml89
reference/pcre/functions
preg-replace-callback-array.xml4
reference/pdo
ini.xml1
reference/pdo/pdo
begintransaction.xml3
commit.xml3
construct.xml6
errorcode.xml3
errorinfo.xml3
getattribute.xml3
getavailabledrivers.xml1
intransaction.xml1
lastinsertid.xml2
prepare.xml6
query.xml5
quote.xml5
rollback.xml2
setattribute.xml5
reference/pdo/pdostatement
bindcolumn.xml5
bindparam.xml6
bindvalue.xml3
closecursor.xml3
columncount.xml3
debugdumpparams.xml3
errorcode.xml2
errorinfo.xml2
execute.xml6
fetch.xml11
fetchall.xml9
fetchcolumn.xml3
fetchobject.xml2
getattribute.xml1
getcolumnmeta.xml5
nextrowset.xml3
rowcount.xml3
setattribute.xml1
setfetchmode.xml4
reference/pdo_4d
constants.xml1
dsn.xml2
examples.xml4
ini.xml4
reference.xml2
sql4d.xml4
sqltypes.xml3
reference/pdo_cubrid
configure.xml1
constants.xml6
reference.xml9
reference/pdo_cubrid/PDO
cubrid-schema.xml12
reference/pdo_dblib
reference.xml4
reference/pdo_firebird
configure.xml0
constants.xml1
reference.xml3
reference/pdo_ibm
configure.xml1
reference.xml5
reference/pdo_informix
configure.xml1
reference.xml4
reference/pdo_mysql
configure.xml3
constants.xml7
ini.xml2
reference/pdo_oci
configure.xml1
reference.xml2
reference/pdo_odbc
configure.xml2
ini.xml4
reference.xml5
reference/pdo_pgsql
configure.xml0
reference.xml3
reference/pdo_pgsql/PDO
pgsqlCopyFromArray.xml2
pgsqlCopyFromFile.xml2
pgsqlCopyToArray.xml2
pgsqlCopyToFile.xml2
pgsqlGetNotify.xml2
pgsqlGetPid.xml1
pgsqlLOBCreate.xml3
pgsqlLOBOpen.xml3
pgsqlLOBUnlink.xml2
reference/pdo_sqlite
configure.xml0
reference/pdo_sqlite/PDO
sqliteCreateAggregate.xml8
sqliteCreateCollation.xml3
sqliteCreateFunction.xml5
reference/pdo_sqlsrv
configure.xml2
constants.xml6
reference.xml6
reference/pgsql/functions
pg-connect-poll.xml1
pg-consume-input.xml1
pg-escape-identifier.xml3
pg-escape-literal.xml4
pg-flush.xml1
pg-lo-truncate.xml3
pg-socket.xml1
reference/phar
PharData.xml2
PharException.xml2
PharFileInfo.xml2
book.xml7
constants.xml5
creating.xml1
fileformat.xml15
ini.xml5
installation.xml0
setup.xml2
using.xml14
reference/phar/Phar
addEmptyDir.xml2
addFile.xml3
addFromString.xml2
apiVersion.xml1
buildFromDirectory.xml3
buildFromIterator.xml6
canCompress.xml3
canWrite.xml2
compress.xml5
compressAllFilesBZIP2.xml4
compressAllFilesGZ.xml4
compressFiles.xml4
construct.xml3
convertToData.xml5
convertToExecutable.xml5
copy.xml3
count.xml1
createDefaultStub.xml3
decompress.xml4
decompressFiles.xml4
delMetadata.xml2
delete.xml2
extractTo.xml3
getMetadata.xml2
getModified.xml1
getSignature.xml1
getStub.xml2
getSupportedCompression.xml2
getSupportedSignatures.xml1
getVersion.xml1
hasMetadata.xml2
interceptFileFuncs.xml3
isBuffering.xml2
isCompressed.xml2
isFileFormat.xml2
isValidPharFilename.xml2
isWritable.xml1
loadPhar.xml3
mapPhar.xml3
mount.xml4
mungServer.xml3
offsetExists.xml2
offsetGet.xml3
offsetSet.xml3
offsetUnset.xml3
running.xml2
setAlias.xml2
setDefaultStub.xml3
setMetadata.xml3
setSignatureAlgorithm.xml3
setStub.xml4
startBuffering.xml3
stopBuffering.xml3
uncompressAllFiles.xml4
unlinkArchive.xml2
webPhar.xml7
reference/phar/PharData
addEmptyDir.xml2
addFile.xml3
addFromString.xml2
buildFromDirectory.xml3
buildFromIterator.xml5
compress.xml3
compressFiles.xml4
construct.xml3
convertToData.xml5
convertToExecutable.xml5
copy.xml3
decompress.xml3
decompressFiles.xml3
delMetadata.xml2
delete.xml2
extractTo.xml3
isWritable.xml1
offsetSet.xml2
offsetUnset.xml2
setAlias.xml1
setDefaultStub.xml2
setMetadata.xml3
setSignatureAlgorithm.xml2
setStub.xml2
reference/phar/PharFileInfo
chmod.xml2
compress.xml3
construct.xml2
decompress.xml3
delMetadata.xml2
getCRC32.xml2
getCompressedSize.xml2
getMetadata.xml2
getPharFlags.xml1
hasMetadata.xml1
isCRCChecked.xml1
isCompressed.xml3
isCompressedBZIP2.xml3
isCompressedGZ.xml3
setCompressedBZIP2.xml3
setCompressedGZ.xml3
setMetadata.xml3
setUncompressed.xml3
reference/phdfs
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml1
phdfs.xml2
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/phdfs/phdfs
connect.xml1
construct.xml1
copy.xml1
create-directory.xml1
delete.xml1
destruct.xml1
disconnect.xml1
exists.xml1
file-info.xml1
list-directory.xml1
read.xml1
rename.xml1
tell.xml1
write.xml1
reference/posix/functions
posix-errno.xml0
posix-setrlimit.xml2
reference/proctitle
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/proctitle/functions
setproctitle.xml2
setthreadtitle.xml2
reference/ps
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml1
reference.xml1
setup.xml1
reference/ps/functions
ps-add-bookmark.xml3
ps-add-launchlink.xml3
ps-add-locallink.xml4
ps-add-note.xml4
ps-add-pdflink.xml4
ps-add-weblink.xml3
ps-arc.xml3
ps-arcn.xml3
ps-begin-page.xml4
ps-begin-pattern.xml4
ps-begin-template.xml3
ps-circle.xml3
ps-clip.xml1
ps-close-image.xml2
ps-close.xml2
ps-closepath-stroke.xml1
ps-closepath.xml1
ps-continue-text.xml2
ps-curveto.xml3
ps-delete.xml2
ps-end-page.xml1
ps-end-pattern.xml1
ps-end-template.xml1
ps-fill-stroke.xml1
ps-fill.xml1
ps-findfont.xml4
ps-get-buffer.xml1
ps-get-parameter.xml5
ps-get-value.xml8
ps-hyphenate.xml3
ps-include-file.xml1
ps-lineto.xml2
ps-makespotcolor.xml3
ps-moveto.xml2
ps-new.xml1
ps-open-file.xml2
ps-open-image-file.xml3
ps-open-image.xml4
ps-open-memory-image.xml1
ps-place-image.xml3
ps-rect.xml3
ps-restore.xml1
ps-rotate.xml3
ps-save.xml1
ps-scale.xml2
ps-set-border-color.xml2
ps-set-border-dash.xml2
ps-set-border-style.xml2
ps-set-info.xml3
ps-set-parameter.xml2
ps-set-text-pos.xml3
ps-set-value.xml3
ps-setcolor.xml4
ps-setdash.xml2
ps-setflat.xml1
ps-setfont.xml2
ps-setgray.xml1
ps-setlinecap.xml2
ps-setlinejoin.xml2
ps-setlinewidth.xml2
ps-setmiterlimit.xml2
ps-setoverprintmode.xml1
ps-setpolydash.xml2
ps-shading-pattern.xml2
ps-shading.xml4
ps-shfill.xml2
ps-show-boxed.xml9
ps-show-xy.xml2
ps-show-xy2.xml1
ps-show.xml4
ps-show2.xml2
ps-string-geometry.xml3
ps-stringwidth.xml2
ps-stroke.xml1
ps-symbol-name.xml2
ps-symbol-width.xml2
ps-symbol.xml2
ps-translate.xml4
reference/pthreads
book.xml6
collectable.xml2
cond.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml3
modifiers.xml2
mutex.xml1
pool.xml3
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
thread.xml2
threaded.xml2
worker.xml3
reference/pthreads/collectable
isgarbage.xml1
setgarbage.xml1
reference/pthreads/cond
broadcast.xml2
create.xml1
destroy.xml2
signal.xml2
wait.xml3
reference/pthreads/mutex
create.xml2
destroy.xml2
lock.xml2
trylock.xml2
unlock.xml2
reference/pthreads/pool
collect.xml2
construct.xml3
resize.xml1
shutdown.xml1
submit.xml2
submitTo.xml2
reference/pthreads/thread
detach.xml1
getcreatorid.xml1
getcurrentthread.xml1
getcurrentthreadid.xml1
getthreadid.xml1
globally.xml1
isjoined.xml1
isstarted.xml1
join.xml1
kill.xml1
start.xml1
reference/pthreads/threaded
chunk.xml2
count.xml1
extend.xml1
from.xml2
getterminationinfo.xml2
isrunning.xml1
isterminated.xml1
iswaiting.xml2
lock.xml1
merge.xml2
notify.xml1
pop.xml1
run.xml1
shift.xml1
synchronized.xml2
unlock.xml1
wait.xml2
reference/pthreads/worker
collect.xml2
getstacked.xml1
isshutdown.xml1
isworking.xml1
shutdown.xml1
stack.xml1
unstack.xml2
reference/quickhash
book.xml1
constants.xml0
examples.xml2
quickhashinthash.xml5
quickhashintset.xml5
quickhashintstringhash.xml5
quickhashstringinthash.xml3
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/quickhash/quickhashinthash
add.xml3
construct.xml3
delete.xml2
exists.xml2
get.xml2
getsize.xml1
loadfromfile.xml4
loadfromstring.xml3
savetofile.xml2
savetostring.xml1
set.xml2
update.xml2
reference/quickhash/quickhashintset
add.xml2
construct.xml3
delete.xml2
exists.xml2
getsize.xml1
loadfromfile.xml3
loadfromstring.xml3
savetofile.xml2
savetostring.xml1
reference/quickhash/quickhashintstringhash
add.xml3
construct.xml3
delete.xml2
exists.xml1
get.xml2
getsize.xml1
loadfromfile.xml5
loadfromstring.xml3
savetofile.xml2
savetostring.xml1
set.xml3
update.xml2
reference/quickhash/quickhashstringinthash
add.xml3
construct.xml2
delete.xml2
exists.xml1
get.xml2
getsize.xml1
loadfromfile.xml5
loadfromstring.xml3
savetofile.xml2
savetostring.xml1
set.xml3
update.xml2
reference/radius
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml36
examples.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/radius/functions
radius-acct-open.xml1
radius-add-server.xml4
radius-auth-open.xml1
radius-close.xml1
radius-config.xml2
radius-create-request.xml2
radius-cvt-addr.xml2
radius-cvt-int.xml1
radius-cvt-string.xml1
radius-demangle-mppe-key.xml1
radius-demangle.xml1
radius-get-attr.xml2
radius-get-tagged-attr-data.xml2
radius-get-tagged-attr-tag.xml2
radius-get-vendor-attr.xml2
radius-put-addr.xml2
radius-put-attr.xml3
radius-put-int.xml3
radius-put-string.xml3
radius-put-vendor-addr.xml2
radius-put-vendor-attr.xml3
radius-put-vendor-int.xml2
radius-put-vendor-string.xml3
radius-request-authenticator.xml1
radius-salt-encrypt-attr.xml2
radius-send-request.xml2
radius-server-secret.xml1
radius-strerror.xml1
reference/rar
constants.xml2
examples.xml4
ini.xml0
rararchive.xml2
rarentry.xml29
rarexception.xml3
reference/rar/functions
rar-wrapper-cache-stats.xml1
reference/rar/rararchive
close.xml3
getcomment.xml2
getentries.xml4
getentry.xml3
isbroken.xml3
issolid.xml2
open.xml6
setallowbroken.xml3
tostring.xml2
reference/rar/rarentry
extract.xml5
getattr.xml3
getcrc.xml1
getfiletime.xml1
gethostos.xml3
getmethod.xml1
getname.xml2
getpackedsize.xml2
getstream.xml4
getunpackedsize.xml2
getversion.xml1
isdirectory.xml1
isencrypted.xml1
tostring.xml1
reference/rar/rarexception
isusingexceptions.xml2
setusingexceptions.xml3
reference/reflection
book.xml2
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
examples.xml3
extending.xml2
reflection.xml1
reflectionclass.xml4
reflectionexception.xml2
reflectionextension.xml2
reflectionfunction.xml3
reflectionfunctionabstract.xml2
reflectiongenerator.xml1
reflectionmethod.xml6
reflectionobject.xml3
reflectionparameter.xml2
reflectionproperty.xml5
reflectiontype.xml1
reflectionzendextension.xml2
reflector.xml1
setup.xml1
reference/reflection/reflection
export.xml2
getmodifiernames.xml2
reference/reflection/reflectionclass
construct.xml3
export.xml2
getconstant.xml1
getconstants.xml1
getconstructor.xml2
getdefaultproperties.xml3
getdoccomment.xml2
getendline.xml1
getextension.xml2
getextensionname.xml2
getfilename.xml1
getinterfacenames.xml1
getinterfaces.xml2
getmethod.xml2
getmethods.xml4
getmodifiers.xml1
getname.xml2
getnamespacename.xml2
getparentclass.xml1
getproperties.xml3
getproperty.xml2
getshortname.xml2
getstartline.xml1
getstaticproperties.xml1
getstaticpropertyvalue.xml2
gettraitaliases.xml1
gettraitnames.xml1
gettraits.xml1
hasconstant.xml2
hasmethod.xml2
hasproperty.xml2
implementsinterface.xml1
innamespace.xml2
isabstract.xml2
isanonymous.xml1
iscloneable.xml1
isfinal.xml2
isinstance.xml2
isinstantiable.xml2
isinterface.xml1
isinternal.xml2
isiterateable.xml2
issubclassof.xml1
istrait.xml1
isuserdefined.xml1
newinstance.xml2
newinstanceargs.xml2
newinstancewithoutconstructor.xml2
setstaticpropertyvalue.xml1
tostring.xml3
reference/reflection/reflectionextension
clone.xml1
construct.xml2
export.xml2
getclasses.xml2
getclassnames.xml2
getconstants.xml3
getdependencies.xml2
getfunctions.xml2
getinientries.xml2
getname.xml1
getversion.xml1
info.xml2
ispersistent.xml1
istemporary.xml1
tostring.xml1
reference/reflection/reflectionfunction
construct.xml4
export.xml1
getclosure.xml1
invoke.xml2
invokeargs.xml3
isdisabled.xml1
tostring.xml2
reference/reflection/reflectionfunctionabstract
clone.xml1
getclosurescopeclass.xml1
getclosurethis.xml1
getdoccomment.xml1
getendline.xml1
getextension.xml1
getextensionname.xml1
getfilename.xml1
getname.xml1
getnamespacename.xml1
getnumberofparameters.xml1
getnumberofrequiredparameters.xml1
getparameters.xml1
getreturntype.xml2
getshortname.xml1
getstartline.xml1
getstaticvariables.xml1
hasreturntype.xml2
innamespace.xml1
isclosure.xml2
isdeprecated.xml1
isgenerator.xml1
isinternal.xml1
isuserdefined.xml1
isvariadic.xml1
returnsreference.xml1
tostring.xml1
reference/reflection/reflectiongenerator
construct.xml2
getexecutingfile.xml2
getexecutinggenerator.xml2
getexecutingline.xml2
getfunction.xml2
getthis.xml2
gettrace.xml3
reference/reflection/reflectionmethod
construct.xml4
export.xml2
getclosure.xml1
getdeclaringclass.xml2
getmodifiers.xml2
getprototype.xml2
invoke.xml3
invokeargs.xml3
isabstract.xml1
isconstructor.xml1
isdestructor.xml1
isfinal.xml1
isprivate.xml1
isprotected.xml1
ispublic.xml1
isstatic.xml1
setaccessible.xml1
tostring.xml2
reference/reflection/reflectionobject
construct.xml1
export.xml2
reference/reflection/reflectionparameter
allowsnull.xml1
canbepassedbyvalue.xml1
clone.xml1
construct.xml3
export.xml2
getclass.xml2
getdeclaringclass.xml2
getdeclaringfunction.xml1
getdefaultvalue.xml2
getdefaultvalueconstantname.xml1
getname.xml1
getposition.xml1
gettype.xml2
hastype.xml2
isarray.xml1
iscallable.xml1
isdefaultvalueavailable.xml1
isdefaultvalueconstant.xml1
isoptional.xml1
ispassedbyreference.xml1
isvariadic.xml1
tostring.xml1
reference/reflection/reflectionproperty
clone.xml1
construct.xml4
export.xml2
getdeclaringclass.xml1
getdoccomment.xml2
getmodifiers.xml1
getname.xml1
getvalue.xml3
isdefault.xml2
isprivate.xml1
isprotected.xml1
ispublic.xml1
isstatic.xml1
setaccessible.xml1
setvalue.xml3
tostring.xml1
reference/reflection/reflectiontype
allowsnull.xml2
isbuiltin.xml2
tostring.xml2
reference/reflection/reflectionzendextension
clone.xml1
construct.xml1
export.xml1
getauthor.xml1
getcopyright.xml1
getname.xml1
geturl.xml1
getversion.xml1
tostring.xml1
reference/reflection/reflector
export.xml1
tostring.xml1
reference/rpmreader
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml29
examples.xml1
ini.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/rpmreader/functions
rpm-close.xml1
rpm-get-tag.xml2
rpm-is-valid.xml2
rpm-open.xml2
rpm-version.xml1
reference/rrd
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
examples.xml2
reference.xml0
rrdcreator.xml1
rrdgraph.xml1
rrdupdater.xml1
setup.xml1
reference/rrd/functions
rrd-create.xml1
rrd-error.xml1
rrd-fetch.xml1
rrd-first.xml1
rrd-graph.xml2
rrd-info.xml1
rrd-last.xml1
rrd-lastupdate.xml1
rrd-restore.xml2
rrd-tune.xml1
rrd-update.xml1
rrd-version.xml1
rrd-xport.xml1
rrdc-disconnect.xml1
reference/rrd/rrdcreator
addarchive.xml1
adddatasource.xml1
construct.xml2
save.xml1
reference/rrd/rrdgraph
construct.xml1
save.xml1
saveverbose.xml1
setoptions.xml3
reference/rrd/rrdupdater
construct.xml1
update.xml2
reference/runkit
book.xml1
constants.xml6
ini.xml2
reference.xml0
sandbox-parent.xml4
sandbox.xml13
setup.xml1
reference/runkit/functions
runkit-class-adopt.xml2
runkit-class-emancipate.xml2
runkit-constant-add.xml2
runkit-constant-redefine.xml2
runkit-constant-remove.xml1
runkit-function-add.xml4
runkit-function-copy.xml2
runkit-function-redefine.xml4
runkit-function-remove.xml1
runkit-function-rename.xml2
runkit-import.xml2
runkit-lint-file.xml1
runkit-lint.xml1
runkit-method-add.xml5
runkit-method-copy.xml3
runkit-method-redefine.xml5
runkit-method-remove.xml2
runkit-method-rename.xml2
runkit-return-value-used.xml1
runkit-sandbox-output-handler.xml3
runkit-superglobals.xml1
reference/sam
book.xml1
constants.xml11
examples.xml9
reference.xml5
setup.xml12
reference/sam/SAMConnection
commit.xml1
connect.xml10
construct.xml1
disconnect.xml1
errno.xml2
error.xml2
isConnected.xml2
peek.xml3
peekAll.xml3
receive.xml4
remove.xml2
rollback.xml1
send.xml7
setDebug.xml2
subscribe.xml2
unsubscribe.xml2
reference/sam/SAMMessage
body.xml1
construct.xml1
header.xml9
reference/sca
book.xml5
constants.xml0
examples.xml38
reference.xml5
setup.xml1
reference/sca/SCA
createDataObject.xml3
getService.xml4
reference/sca/SCA_LocalProxy
createDataObject.xml4
reference/sca/SCA_SoapProxy
createDataObject.xml4
reference/scream
book.xml1
configure.xml0
examples.xml1
ini.xml1
setup.xml0
reference/sdo
book.xml3
constants.xml1
examples.xml24
limitations.xml1
reference.xml21
setup.xml3
reference/sdo/sdo_das_changesummary
beginLogging.xml2
endLogging.xml2
getChangeType.xml3
getChangedDataObjects.xml3
getOldContainer.xml3
getOldValues.xml3
isLogging.xml2
reference/sdo/sdo_das_datafactory
addPropertyToType.xml6
addType.xml5
getDataFactory.xml3
reference/sdo/sdo_das_dataobject
getChangeSummary.xml2
reference/sdo/sdo_das_setting
getListIndex.xml3
getPropertyIndex.xml2
getPropertyName.xml2
getValue.xml3
isSet.xml3
reference/sdo/sdo_datafactory
create.xml3
reference/sdo/sdo_dataobject
clear.xml2
createDataObject.xml3
getContainer.xml2
getSequence.xml3
getTypeName.xml2
getTypeNamespaceURI.xml3
reference/sdo/sdo_exception
getCause.xml3
reference/sdo/sdo_list
insert.xml4
reference/sdo/sdo_model_property
getContainingType.xml2
getDefault.xml2
getName.xml2
getType.xml3
isContainment.xml3
isMany.xml2
reference/sdo/sdo_model_reflectiondataobject
construct.xml3
export.xml3
getContainmentProperty.xml3
getInstanceProperties.xml3
getType.xml3
reference/sdo/sdo_model_type
getBaseType.xml3
getName.xml2
getNamespaceURI.xml2
getProperties.xml3
getProperty.xml3
isAbstractType.xml3
isDataType.xml3
isInstance.xml3
isOpenType.xml3
isSequencedType.xml3
reference/sdo/sdo_sequence
getProperty.xml3
insert.xml4
move.xml3
reference/sdo_das_xml
book.xml2
constants.xml0
examples.xml21
reference.xml9
setup.xml1
reference/sdo_das_xml/sdo_das_xml
addTypes.xml4
create.xml4
createDataObject.xml3
createDocument.xml5
loadFile.xml4
loadString.xml3
saveFile.xml4
saveString.xml3
reference/sdo_das_xml/sdo_das_xml_document
getRootDataObject.xml2
getRootElementName.xml2
getRootElementURI.xml2
setEncoding.xml3
setXMLDeclaration.xml3
setXMLVersion.xml3
reference/sdodasrel
book.xml5
constants.xml0
examples.xml43
limitations.xml2
reference.xml3
setup.xml4
reference/sdodasrel/sdo_das_relational
applyChanges.xml4
construct.xml4
createRootDataObject.xml2
executePreparedQuery.xml9
executeQuery.xml5
reference/sem/functions
msg-queue-exists.xml1
msg-receive.xml7
msg-send.xml4
shm-has-var.xml2
reference/session
sessionhandler.xml8
sessionhandlerinterface.xml4
reference/session/functions
session-abort.xml1
session-create-id.xml4
session-gc.xml3
session-reset.xml1
reference/session/sessionhandler
close.xml2
create-sid.xml1
destroy.xml2
gc.xml2
open.xml2
read.xml3
write.xml3
reference/session/sessionhandlerinterface
close.xml1
destroy.xml1
gc.xml1
open.xml2
read.xml2
write.xml3
reference/session_pgsql
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
ini.xml0
reference.xml1
setup.xml1
tables.xml1
reference/session_pgsql/functions
session-pgsql-add-error.xml1
session-pgsql-get-error.xml2
session-pgsql-get-field.xml1
session-pgsql-reset.xml2
session-pgsql-set-field.xml2
session-pgsql-status.xml1
reference/simplexml/simplexmlelement
count.xml2
savexml.xml0
toString.xml1
reference/simplexml/simplexmliterator
current.xml2
getchildren.xml2
haschildren.xml2
key.xml1
next.xml1
rewind.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/snmp
snmp.xml15
snmpexception.xml2
reference/snmp/functions
snmp-get-valueretrieval.xml1
snmp-read-mib.xml2
snmp-set-enum-print.xml2
snmp-set-oid-numeric-print.xml1
snmp-set-oid-output-format.xml4
snmp-set-valueretrieval.xml4
snmp2-get.xml3
snmp2-getnext.xml3
snmp2-real-walk.xml3
snmp2-set.xml4
snmp2-walk.xml3
snmp3-get.xml4
snmp3-getnext.xml4
snmp3-real-walk.xml5
snmp3-set.xml5
snmp3-walk.xml5
snmpgetnext.xml3
snmprealwalk.xml3
reference/snmp/snmp
close.xml1
construct.xml5
get.xml4
geterrno.xml1
geterror.xml1
getnext.xml3
set.xml4
setsecurity.xml4
walk.xml5
reference/soap
configure.xml0
soapclient.xml1
soapfault.xml2
soapheader.xml1
soapparam.xml1
soapserver.xml1
soapvar.xml1
reference/soap/soapfault
soapfault.xml4
tostring.xml1
reference/soap/soapheader
soapheader.xml3
reference/soap/soapparam
soapparam.xml2
reference/soap/soapserver
addsoapheader.xml1
setobject.xml1
soapserver.xml4
reference/sockets/functions
socket-cmsg-space.xml1
socket-getopt.xml0
socket-import-stream.xml2
socket-recvmsg.xml2
socket-sendmsg.xml2
socket-setopt.xml0
reference/solr
book.xml2
constants.xml1
examples.xml30
reference.xml0
setup.xml2
solrclient.xml8
solrclientexception.xml2
solrcollapsefunction.xml3
solrdismaxquery.xml4
solrdocument.xml5
solrdocumentfield.xml3
solrexception.xml3
solrgenericresponse.xml3
solrillegalargumentexception.xml2
solrillegaloperationexception.xml2
solrinputdocument.xml5
solrmissingmandatoryparameterexception.xml2
solrmodifiableparams.xml2
solrobject.xml1
solrparams.xml1
solrpingresponse.xml6
solrquery.xml5
solrqueryresponse.xml3
solrresponse.xml7
solrserverexception.xml2
solrupdateresponse.xml3
solrutils.xml1
reference/solr/functions
solr-get-version.xml2
reference/solr/solrclient
adddocument.xml5
adddocuments.xml4
commit.xml4
construct.xml3
deletebyid.xml2
deletebyids.xml2
deletebyqueries.xml2
deletebyquery.xml2
destruct.xml1
getbyid.xml3
getbyids.xml5
getdebug.xml1
getoptions.xml1
optimize.xml3
ping.xml2
query.xml4
request.xml2
rollback.xml1
setresponsewriter.xml2
setservlet.xml1
system.xml1
threads.xml1
reference/solr/solrclientexception
getinternalinfo.xml1
reference/solr/solrcollapsefunction
construct.xml2
getfield.xml1
gethint.xml1
getmax.xml1
getmin.xml1
getnullpolicy.xml1
getsize.xml1
setfield.xml1
sethint.xml1
setmax.xml1
setmin.xml1
setnullpolicy.xml1
setsize.xml1
tostring.xml1
reference/solr/solrdismaxquery
addbigramphrasefield.xml2
addboostquery.xml2
addphrasefield.xml2
addqueryfield.xml2
addtrigramphrasefield.xml2
adduserfield.xml2
construct.xml2
removebigramphrasefield.xml2
removeboostquery.xml2
removephrasefield.xml2
removequeryfield.xml2
removetrigramphrasefield.xml2
removeuserfield.xml2
setbigramphrasefields.xml2
setbigramphraseslop.xml2
setboostfunction.xml2
setboostquery.xml2
setminimummatch.xml2
setphrasefields.xml2
setphraseslop.xml2
setqueryalt.xml2
setqueryphraseslop.xml2
settiebreaker.xml2
settrigramphrasefields.xml2
settrigramphraseslop.xml2
setuserfields.xml2
usedismaxqueryparser.xml1
useedismaxqueryparser.xml2
reference/solr/solrdocument
addfield.xml1
clear.xml1
clone.xml1
construct.xml1
current.xml1
deletefield.xml1
destruct.xml1
fieldexists.xml1
get.xml1
getchilddocuments.xml1
getchilddocumentscount.xml1
getfield.xml1
getfieldcount.xml1
getfieldnames.xml1
getinputdocument.xml1
haschilddocuments.xml1
isset.xml1
key.xml1
merge.xml1
next.xml1
offsetexists.xml1
offsetget.xml1
offsetset.xml1
offsetunset.xml1
reset.xml1
rewind.xml1
serialize.xml1
set.xml1
sort.xml2
toarray.xml2
unserialize.xml1
unset.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/solr/solrdocumentfield
construct.xml1
destruct.xml1
reference/solr/solrexception
getinternalinfo.xml1
reference/solr/solrgenericresponse
construct.xml1
destruct.xml1
reference/solr/solrillegalargumentexception
getinternalinfo.xml1
reference/solr/solrillegaloperationexception
getinternalinfo.xml1
reference/solr/solrinputdocument
addchilddocument.xml4
addchilddocuments.xml3
addfield.xml2
clear.xml1
clone.xml1
construct.xml1
deletefield.xml1
destruct.xml1
fieldexists.xml1
getboost.xml1
getchilddocuments.xml1
getchilddocumentscount.xml1
getfield.xml1
getfieldboost.xml1
getfieldcount.xml1
getfieldnames.xml1
haschilddocuments.xml1
merge.xml1
reset.xml1
setboost.xml1
setfieldboost.xml1
sort.xml2
toarray.xml1
reference/solr/solrmodifiableparams
construct.xml1
destruct.xml1
reference/solr/solrobject
construct.xml1
destruct.xml1
getpropertynames.xml1
offsetexists.xml1
offsetget.xml1
offsetset.xml1
offsetunset.xml2
reference/solr/solrparams
add.xml1
addparam.xml1
get.xml1
getparam.xml1
getparams.xml1
getpreparedparams.xml1
serialize.xml1
set.xml1
setparam.xml2
tostring.xml1
unserialize.xml1
reference/solr/solrpingresponse
construct.xml1
destruct.xml1
getresponse.xml1
reference/solr/solrquery
addexpandfilterquery.xml2
addexpandsortfield.xml2
addfacetdatefield.xml1
addfacetdateother.xml1
addfacetfield.xml2
addfacetquery.xml2
addfield.xml1
addfilterquery.xml2
addgroupfield.xml2
addgroupfunction.xml2
addgroupquery.xml2
addgroupsortfield.xml3
addhighlightfield.xml1
addmltfield.xml1
addmltqueryfield.xml1
addsortfield.xml1
addstatsfacet.xml1
addstatsfield.xml1
collapse.xml11
construct.xml2
destruct.xml1
getexpand.xml1
getexpandfilterqueries.xml1
getexpandquery.xml1
getexpandrows.xml1
getexpandsortfields.xml1
getfacet.xml1
getfacetdateend.xml1
getfacetdatefields.xml1
getfacetdategap.xml1
getfacetdatehardend.xml1
getfacetdateother.xml1
getfacetdatestart.xml1
getfacetfields.xml1
getfacetlimit.xml1
getfacetmethod.xml1
getfacetmincount.xml1
getfacetmissing.xml1
getfacetoffset.xml1
getfacetprefix.xml1
getfacetqueries.xml1
getfacetsort.xml1
getfields.xml1
getfilterqueries.xml1
getgroup.xml1
getgroupcachepercent.xml1
getgroupfacet.xml1
getgroupfields.xml1
getgroupformat.xml1
getgroupfunctions.xml1
getgrouplimit.xml1
getgroupmain.xml1
getgroupngroups.xml1
getgroupoffset.xml1
getgroupqueries.xml1
getgroupsortfields.xml1
getgrouptruncate.xml1
gethighlight.xml1
gethighlightalternatefield.xml1
gethighlightfields.xml1
gethighlightformatter.xml1
gethighlightfragmenter.xml1
gethighlightfragsize.xml1
gethighlighthighlightmultiterm.xml1
gethighlightmaxalternatefieldlength.xml1
gethighlightmaxanalyzedchars.xml1
gethighlightmergecontiguous.xml1
gethighlightregexmaxanalyzedchars.xml1
gethighlightregexpattern.xml1
gethighlightregexslop.xml1
gethighlightrequirefieldmatch.xml1
gethighlightsimplepost.xml1
gethighlightsimplepre.xml1
gethighlightsnippets.xml1
gethighlightusephrasehighlighter.xml1
getmlt.xml1
getmltboost.xml1
getmltcount.xml1
getmltfields.xml1
getmltmaxnumqueryterms.xml1
getmltmaxnumtokens.xml1
getmltmaxwordlength.xml1
getmltmindocfrequency.xml1
getmltmintermfrequency.xml1
getmltminwordlength.xml1
getmltqueryfields.xml1
getquery.xml1
getrows.xml1
getsortfields.xml1
getstart.xml1
getstats.xml1
getstatsfacets.xml1
getstatsfields.xml1
getterms.xml1
gettermsfield.xml1
gettermsincludelowerbound.xml1
gettermsincludeupperbound.xml1
gettermslimit.xml1
gettermslowerbound.xml1
gettermsmaxcount.xml1
gettermsmincount.xml1
gettermsprefix.xml1
gettermsreturnraw.xml1
gettermssort.xml1
gettermsupperbound.xml1
gettimeallowed.xml1
removeexpandfilterquery.xml2
removeexpandsortfield.xml2
removefacetdatefield.xml1
removefacetdateother.xml1
removefacetfield.xml1
removefacetquery.xml1
removefield.xml1
removefilterquery.xml1
removehighlightfield.xml1
removemltfield.xml1
removemltqueryfield.xml1
removesortfield.xml1
removestatsfacet.xml1
removestatsfield.xml1
setechohandler.xml1
setechoparams.xml2
setexpand.xml2
setexpandquery.xml2
setexpandrows.xml2
setexplainother.xml1
setfacet.xml1
setfacetdateend.xml1
setfacetdategap.xml1
setfacetdatehardend.xml1
setfacetdatestart.xml1
setfacetenumcachemindefaultfrequency.xml1
setfacetlimit.xml1
setfacetmethod.xml1
setfacetmincount.xml1
setfacetmissing.xml1
setfacetoffset.xml1
setfacetprefix.xml1
setfacetsort.xml1
setgroup.xml2
setgroupcachepercent.xml2
setgroupfacet.xml2
setgroupformat.xml2
setgrouplimit.xml2
setgroupmain.xml2
setgroupngroups.xml2
setgroupoffset.xml2
setgrouptruncate.xml2
sethighlight.xml1
sethighlightalternatefield.xml2
sethighlightformatter.xml1
sethighlightfragmenter.xml2
sethighlightfragsize.xml2
sethighlighthighlightmultiterm.xml1
sethighlightmaxalternatefieldlength.xml2
sethighlightmaxanalyzedchars.xml1
sethighlightmergecontiguous.xml1
sethighlightregexmaxanalyzedchars.xml1
sethighlightregexpattern.xml1
sethighlightregexslop.xml1
sethighlightrequirefieldmatch.xml1
sethighlightsimplepost.xml1
sethighlightsimplepre.xml1
sethighlightsnippets.xml1
sethighlightusephrasehighlighter.xml1
setmlt.xml1
setmltboost.xml1
setmltcount.xml1
setmltmaxnumqueryterms.xml1
setmltmaxnumtokens.xml1
setmltmaxwordlength.xml1
setmltmindocfrequency.xml1
setmltmintermfrequency.xml1
setmltminwordlength.xml1
setomitheader.xml1
setquery.xml1
setrows.xml1
setshowdebuginfo.xml1
setstart.xml1
setstats.xml1
setterms.xml1
settermsfield.xml1
settermsincludelowerbound.xml1
settermsincludeupperbound.xml1
settermslimit.xml1
settermslowerbound.xml1
settermsmaxcount.xml1
settermsmincount.xml1
settermsprefix.xml1
settermsreturnraw.xml1
settermssort.xml1
settermsupperbound.xml1
settimeallowed.xml1
reference/solr/solrqueryresponse
construct.xml1
destruct.xml1
reference/solr/solrresponse
getdigestedresponse.xml1
gethttpstatus.xml1
gethttpstatusmessage.xml1
getrawrequest.xml1
getrawrequestheaders.xml1
getrawresponse.xml1
getrawresponseheaders.xml1
getrequesturl.xml1
getresponse.xml1
setparsemode.xml1
success.xml1
reference/solr/solrserverexception
getinternalinfo.xml1
reference/solr/solrupdateresponse
construct.xml1
destruct.xml1
reference/solr/solrutils
digestxmlresponse.xml2
escapequerychars.xml1
getsolrversion.xml1
queryphrase.xml1
reference/sphinx
book.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml8
examples.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
sphinxclient.xml1
reference/sphinx/sphinxclient
addquery.xml2
buildexcerpts.xml3
buildkeywords.xml2
close.xml1
construct.xml1
escapestring.xml1
getlasterror.xml1
getlastwarning.xml1
open.xml1
query.xml3
resetfilters.xml1
resetgroupby.xml1
runqueries.xml1
setarrayresult.xml1
setconnecttimeout.xml1
setfieldweights.xml2
setfilter.xml2
setfilterfloatrange.xml3
setfilterrange.xml3
setgeoanchor.xml2
setgroupby.xml2
setgroupdistinct.xml2
setidrange.xml2
setindexweights.xml1
setlimits.xml2
setmatchmode.xml2
setmaxquerytime.xml1
setoverride.xml2
setrankingmode.xml2
setretries.xml2
setselect.xml2
setserver.xml1
setsortmode.xml3
status.xml1
updateattributes.xml2
reference/spl
appenditerator.xml2
arrayiterator.xml3
arrayobject.xml4
badfunctioncallexception.xml2
badmethodcallexception.xml2
cachingiterator.xml5
callbackfilteriterator.xml3
constants.xml0
countable.xml1
datastructures.xml3
directoryiterator.xml3
domainexception.xml2
emptyiterator.xml1
exceptions.xml2
files.xml0
filesystemiterator.xml8
filteriterator.xml2
globiterator.xml2
infiniteiterator.xml2
interfaces.xml1
invalidargumentexception.xml2
iteratoriterator.xml2
iterators.xml4
lengthexception.xml2
limititerator.xml3
logicexception.xml2
miscellaneous.xml0
multipleiterator.xml4
norewinditerator.xml2
outeriterator.xml2
outofboundsexception.xml2
outofrangeexception.xml2
overflowexception.xml2
parentiterator.xml2
rangeexception.xml2
recursivearrayiterator.xml4
recursivecachingiterator.xml3
recursivecallbackfilteriterator.xml4
recursivedirectoryiterator.xml4
recursivefilteriterator.xml2
recursiveiterator.xml2
recursiveiteratoriterator.xml4
recursiveregexiterator.xml3
recursivetreeiterator.xml6
reference.xml0
regexiterator.xml6
runtimeexception.xml2
seekableiterator.xml3
setup.xml1
spldoublylinkedlist.xml2
splfileinfo.xml1
splfileobject.xml4
splfixedarray.xml4
splheap.xml2
splmaxheap.xml2
splminheap.xml2
splobjectstorage.xml3
splobserver.xml1
splpriorityqueue.xml2
splqueue.xml3
splstack.xml3
splsubject.xml1
spltempfileobject.xml2
underflowexception.xml2
unexpectedvalueexception.xml2
reference/spl/appenditerator
append.xml2
construct.xml3
current.xml1
getarrayiterator.xml1
getinneriterator.xml2
getiteratorindex.xml2
key.xml2
next.xml1
rewind.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/spl/arrayiterator
append.xml1
asort.xml1
construct.xml2
count.xml1
current.xml1
getarraycopy.xml1
getflags.xml1
key.xml1
ksort.xml1
natcasesort.xml1
natsort.xml1
next.xml1
offsetexists.xml1
offsetget.xml1
offsetset.xml2
offsetunset.xml1
rewind.xml1
seek.xml1
serialize.xml1
setflags.xml1
uasort.xml1
uksort.xml1
unserialize.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/spl/arrayobject
append.xml2
asort.xml2
construct.xml3
count.xml2
exchangearray.xml2
getarraycopy.xml2
getflags.xml2
getiterator.xml1
getiteratorclass.xml2
ksort.xml2
natcasesort.xml3
natsort.xml2
offsetexists.xml2
offsetget.xml2
offsetset.xml2
offsetunset.xml1
serialize.xml2
setflags.xml3
setiteratorclass.xml2
uasort.xml3
uksort.xml3
unserialize.xml1
reference/spl/cachingiterator
construct.xml1
count.xml1
current.xml1
getcache.xml2
getflags.xml1
getinneriterator.xml1
hasnext.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
offsetexists.xml1
offsetget.xml1
offsetset.xml1
offsetunset.xml1
rewind.xml1
setflags.xml1
tostring.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/spl/callbackfilteriterator
accept.xml1
construct.xml2
reference/spl/directoryiterator
construct.xml3
current.xml2
getatime.xml2
getbasename.xml2
getctime.xml2
getextension.xml2
getfilename.xml2
getgroup.xml2
getinode.xml2
getmtime.xml2
getowner.xml2
getpath.xml2
getpathname.xml2
getperms.xml2
getsize.xml2
gettype.xml2
isdir.xml2
isdot.xml2
isexecutable.xml2
isfile.xml2
islink.xml2
isreadable.xml2
iswritable.xml2
key.xml2
next.xml2
rewind.xml2
seek.xml2
tostring.xml2
valid.xml2
reference/spl/emptyiterator
current.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
rewind.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/spl/filesystemiterator
construct.xml3
current.xml2
getflags.xml1
key.xml2
next.xml1
rewind.xml2
setflags.xml2
reference/spl/filteriterator
accept.xml2
construct.xml1
current.xml1
getinneriterator.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
rewind.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/spl/functions
class-implements.xml3
class-parents.xml3
class-uses.xml2
iterator-apply.xml3
iterator-count.xml2
iterator-to-array.xml4
spl-autoload-call.xml1
spl-autoload-register.xml5
spl-autoload-unregister.xml1
spl-autoload.xml2
spl-classes.xml2
spl-object-hash.xml2
reference/spl/globiterator
construct.xml2
count.xml2
reference/spl/infiniteiterator
construct.xml2
next.xml1
reference/spl/iteratoriterator
construct.xml1
current.xml1
getinneriterator.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
rewind.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/spl/limititerator
construct.xml3
current.xml1
getinneriterator.xml1
getposition.xml2
key.xml1
next.xml1
rewind.xml1
seek.xml2
valid.xml1
reference/spl/multipleiterator
attachiterator.xml2
construct.xml4
containsiterator.xml1
countiterators.xml1
current.xml1
detachiterator.xml1
getflags.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
rewind.xml1
setflags.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/spl/norewinditerator
construct.xml2
current.xml1
getinneriterator.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
rewind.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/spl/outeriterator
getinneriterator.xml1
reference/spl/parentiterator
accept.xml1
construct.xml1
getchildren.xml1
haschildren.xml1
next.xml1
rewind.xml1
reference/spl/recursivearrayiterator
getchildren.xml2
haschildren.xml2
reference/spl/recursivecachingiterator
construct.xml2
getchildren.xml1
haschildren.xml1
reference/spl/recursivecallbackfilteriterator
construct.xml2
getchildren.xml2
haschildren.xml2
reference/spl/recursivedirectoryiterator
construct.xml3
getchildren.xml1
getsubpath.xml1
getsubpathname.xml1
haschildren.xml1
key.xml1
rewind.xml1
reference/spl/recursivefilteriterator
construct.xml3
getchildren.xml1
haschildren.xml1
reference/spl/recursiveiterator
getchildren.xml1
haschildren.xml1
reference/spl/recursiveiteratoriterator
beginchildren.xml1
beginiteration.xml1
callgetchildren.xml1
callhaschildren.xml1
construct.xml4
current.xml1
endchildren.xml1
enditeration.xml1
getdepth.xml1
getinneriterator.xml1
getmaxdepth.xml1
getsubiterator.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
nextelement.xml1
rewind.xml1
setmaxdepth.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/spl/recursiveregexiterator
construct.xml5
getchildren.xml2
haschildren.xml2
reference/spl/recursivetreeiterator
beginchildren.xml1
beginiteration.xml1
callgetchildren.xml1
callhaschildren.xml1
construct.xml3
current.xml1
endchildren.xml1
enditeration.xml1
getentry.xml1
getpostfix.xml1
getprefix.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
nextelement.xml1
rewind.xml1
setprefixpart.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/spl/regexiterator
accept.xml2
construct.xml5
getflags.xml2
getmode.xml2
getpregflags.xml2
getregex.xml1
setflags.xml3
setmode.xml3
setpregflags.xml2
reference/spl/seekableiterator
seek.xml2
reference/spl/spldoublylinkedlist
add.xml2
bottom.xml1
construct.xml1
count.xml1
current.xml1
getiteratormode.xml1
isempty.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
offsetexists.xml1
offsetget.xml1
offsetset.xml2
offsetunset.xml1
pop.xml1
prev.xml1
push.xml1
rewind.xml1
serialize.xml1
setiteratormode.xml2
shift.xml1
top.xml1
unserialize.xml1
unshift.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/spl/splfileinfo
construct.xml1
getatime.xml1
getbasename.xml2
getctime.xml2
getextension.xml2
getfileinfo.xml1
getfilename.xml2
getgroup.xml1
getinode.xml1
getlinktarget.xml2
getmtime.xml1
getowner.xml1
getpath.xml2
getpathinfo.xml2
getpathname.xml1
getperms.xml1
getrealpath.xml2
getsize.xml1
gettype.xml1
isdir.xml1
isexecutable.xml1
isfile.xml1
islink.xml1
isreadable.xml1
iswritable.xml1
openfile.xml3
setfileclass.xml2
setinfoclass.xml2
tostring.xml1
reference/spl/splfileobject
construct.xml3
current.xml2
eof.xml1
fflush.xml1
fgetc.xml1
fgetcsv.xml4
fgets.xml2
fgetss.xml2
flock.xml3
fpassthru.xml2
fputcsv.xml4
fread.xml2
fscanf.xml3
fseek.xml3
fstat.xml2
ftell.xml1
ftruncate.xml2
fwrite.xml2
getchildren.xml1
getcsvcontrol.xml2
getcurrentline.xml0
getflags.xml2
getmaxlinelen.xml2
haschildren.xml1
key.xml3
next.xml2
rewind.xml2
seek.xml2
setcsvcontrol.xml3
setflags.xml2
setmaxlinelen.xml2
tostring.xml1
valid.xml2
reference/spl/splfixedarray
construct.xml2
count.xml2
current.xml1
fromarray.xml2
getsize.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
offsetexists.xml1
offsetget.xml1
offsetset.xml2
offsetunset.xml1
rewind.xml1
setsize.xml2
toarray.xml1
valid.xml1
wakeup.xml1
reference/spl/splheap
compare.xml2
construct.xml1
count.xml1
current.xml1
extract.xml1
insert.xml1
isempty.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
recoverfromcorruption.xml1
rewind.xml1
top.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/spl/splmaxheap
compare.xml2
reference/spl/splminheap
compare.xml2
reference/spl/splobjectstorage
addall.xml2
attach.xml3
contains.xml2
count.xml2
current.xml2
detach.xml2
gethash.xml3
getinfo.xml2
key.xml2
next.xml2
offsetexists.xml2
offsetget.xml2
offsetset.xml2
offsetunset.xml2
removeall.xml2
removeallexcept.xml2
rewind.xml2
serialize.xml1
setinfo.xml2
unserialize.xml2
valid.xml2
reference/spl/splobserver
update.xml1
reference/spl/splpriorityqueue
compare.xml2
construct.xml1
count.xml1
current.xml1
extract.xml1
insert.xml1
isempty.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
recoverfromcorruption.xml1
rewind.xml1
setextractflags.xml2
top.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/spl/splqueue
construct.xml2
dequeue.xml1
enqueue.xml1
setiteratormode.xml2
reference/spl/splstack
construct.xml1
setiteratormode.xml2
reference/spl/splsubject
attach.xml1
detach.xml1
notify.xml1
reference/spl/spltempfileobject
construct.xml3
reference/spl_types
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
splbool.xml3
splfloat.xml2
splint.xml2
splstring.xml3
spltype.xml2
reference/spl_types/splenum
getconstlist.xml2
reference/spl_types/spltype
construct.xml1
reference/sqlite3
examples.xml0
reference/sqlite3/sqlite3
busyTimeout.xml1
createcollation.xml3
enableExceptions.xml2
openblob.xml3
querysingle.xml2
version.xml1
reference/sqlite3/sqlite3result
columnname.xml1
columntype.xml1
fetcharray.xml3
finalize.xml1
numcolumns.xml1
reset.xml1
reference/sqlite3/sqlite3stmt
bindparam.xml3
bindvalue.xml3
clear.xml1
close.xml1
execute.xml1
paramcount.xml1
readonly.xml1
reset.xml1
reference/sqlsrv
book.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml32
ini.xml2
reference.xml0
setup.xml3
reference/sqlsrv/functions
sqlsrv-begin-transaction.xml3
sqlsrv-cancel.xml3
sqlsrv-client-info.xml3
sqlsrv-close.xml2
sqlsrv-commit.xml4
sqlsrv-configure.xml3
sqlsrv-connect.xml5
sqlsrv-errors.xml4
sqlsrv-execute.xml3
sqlsrv-fetch-array.xml5
sqlsrv-fetch-object.xml6
sqlsrv-fetch.xml4
sqlsrv-field-metadata.xml4
sqlsrv-free-stmt.xml3
sqlsrv-get-config.xml1
sqlsrv-get-field.xml4
sqlsrv-has-rows.xml2
sqlsrv-next-result.xml3
sqlsrv-num-fields.xml2
sqlsrv-num-rows.xml3
sqlsrv-prepare.xml7
sqlsrv-query.xml6
sqlsrv-rollback.xml3
sqlsrv-rows-affected.xml3
sqlsrv-send-stream-data.xml3
sqlsrv-server-info.xml2
reference/ssdeep
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/ssdeep/functions
ssdeep-fuzzy-compare.xml2
ssdeep-fuzzy-hash-filename.xml1
ssdeep-fuzzy-hash.xml1
reference/ssh2
constants.xml4
installation.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml2
reference/ssh2/functions
ssh2-auth-agent.xml2
ssh2-auth-hostbased-file.xml4
ssh2-auth-none.xml2
ssh2-auth-password.xml2
ssh2-auth-pubkey-file.xml3
ssh2-connect.xml9
ssh2-exec.xml4
ssh2-fetch-stream.xml2
ssh2-fingerprint.xml2
ssh2-methods-negotiated.xml2
ssh2-publickey-add.xml3
ssh2-publickey-init.xml2
ssh2-publickey-list.xml3
ssh2-publickey-remove.xml2
ssh2-scp-recv.xml2
ssh2-scp-send.xml3
ssh2-sftp-chmod.xml2
ssh2-sftp-lstat.xml2
ssh2-sftp-mkdir.xml3
ssh2-sftp-readlink.xml2
ssh2-sftp-realpath.xml2
ssh2-sftp-rename.xml2
ssh2-sftp-rmdir.xml2
ssh2-sftp-stat.xml2
ssh2-sftp-symlink.xml2
ssh2-sftp-unlink.xml2
ssh2-sftp.xml2
ssh2-shell.xml4
ssh2-tunnel.xml2
reference/stats
book.xml1
constants.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/stats/functions
stats-absolute-deviation.xml2
stats-cdf-beta.xml6
stats-cdf-binomial.xml3
stats-cdf-cauchy.xml3
stats-cdf-chisquare.xml3
stats-cdf-exponential.xml3
stats-cdf-f.xml3
stats-cdf-gamma.xml3
stats-cdf-laplace.xml3
stats-cdf-logistic.xml3
stats-cdf-negative-binomial.xml3
stats-cdf-noncentral-chisquare.xml3
stats-cdf-noncentral-f.xml3
stats-cdf-poisson.xml3
stats-cdf-t.xml3
stats-cdf-uniform.xml3
stats-cdf-weibull.xml3
stats-covariance.xml3
stats-den-uniform.xml3
stats-dens-beta.xml3
stats-dens-cauchy.xml3
stats-dens-chisquare.xml3
stats-dens-exponential.xml3
stats-dens-f.xml3
stats-dens-gamma.xml3
stats-dens-laplace.xml3
stats-dens-logistic.xml3
stats-dens-negative-binomial.xml3
stats-dens-normal.xml3
stats-dens-pmf-binomial.xml3
stats-dens-pmf-hypergeometric.xml3
stats-dens-pmf-poisson.xml3
stats-dens-t.xml3
stats-dens-weibull.xml3
stats-harmonic-mean.xml2
stats-kurtosis.xml2
stats-rand-gen-beta.xml3
stats-rand-gen-chisquare.xml2
stats-rand-gen-exponential.xml2
stats-rand-gen-f.xml3
stats-rand-gen-funiform.xml3
stats-rand-gen-gamma.xml3
stats-rand-gen-ibinomial-negative.xml3
stats-rand-gen-ibinomial.xml3
stats-rand-gen-int.xml2
stats-rand-gen-ipoisson.xml2
stats-rand-gen-iuniform.xml3
stats-rand-gen-noncenral-chisquare.xml3
stats-rand-gen-noncentral-f.xml3
stats-rand-gen-noncentral-t.xml3
stats-rand-gen-normal.xml3
stats-rand-gen-t.xml2
stats-rand-get-seeds.xml2
stats-rand-phrase-to-seeds.xml2
stats-rand-ranf.xml2
stats-rand-setall.xml3
stats-skew.xml2
stats-standard-deviation.xml3
stats-stat-binomial-coef.xml3
stats-stat-correlation.xml3
stats-stat-gennch.xml2
stats-stat-independent-t.xml3
stats-stat-innerproduct.xml3
stats-stat-noncentral-t.xml3
stats-stat-paired-t.xml3
stats-stat-percentile.xml3
stats-stat-powersum.xml3
stats-variance.xml3
reference/stomp
book.xml1
examples.xml3
ini.xml3
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
stomp.xml1
stompexception.xml2
stompframe.xml2
reference/stomp/functions
stomp-connect-error.xml1
stomp-version.xml1
reference/stomp/stomp
abort.xml3
ack.xml3
begin.xml2
commit.xml3
construct.xml4
destruct.xml1
error.xml2
getreadtimeout.xml2
getsessionid.xml2
hasframe.xml1
readframe.xml4
send.xml2
setreadtimeout.xml3
subscribe.xml2
unsubscribe.xml2
reference/stomp/stompexception
getdetails.xml1
reference/stomp/stompframe
construct.xml1
reference/stream
book.xml3
constants.xml15
contexts.xml1
errors.xml1
examples.xml6
filters.xml1
php-user-filter.xml2
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
streamwrapper.xml4
reference/stream/functions
set-socket-blocking.xml0
stream-bucket-append.xml1
stream-bucket-make-writeable.xml1
stream-bucket-new.xml1
stream-bucket-prepend.xml2
stream-context-create.xml3
stream-context-get-default.xml3
stream-context-get-options.xml2
stream-context-get-params.xml2
stream-context-set-default.xml3
stream-context-set-option.xml2
stream-context-set-params.xml2
stream-copy-to-stream.xml3
stream-encoding.xml1
stream-filter-append.xml6
stream-filter-prepend.xml5
stream-filter-register.xml5
stream-filter-remove.xml2
stream-get-contents.xml3
stream-get-filters.xml1
stream-get-line.xml2
stream-get-meta-data.xml6
stream-get-transports.xml1
stream-get-wrappers.xml2
stream-is-local.xml2
stream-notification-callback.xml8
stream-register-wrapper.xml0
stream-resolve-include-path.xml2
stream-select.xml8
stream-set-blocking.xml2
stream-set-chunk-size.xml2
stream-set-read-buffer.xml2
stream-set-timeout.xml4
stream-set-write-buffer.xml2
stream-socket-accept.xml3
stream-socket-client.xml8
stream-socket-enable-crypto.xml6
stream-socket-get-name.xml2
stream-socket-pair.xml4
stream-socket-recvfrom.xml5
stream-socket-sendto.xml3
stream-socket-server.xml6
stream-socket-shutdown.xml2
stream-supports-lock.xml1
stream-wrapper-register.xml4
stream-wrapper-restore.xml1
stream-wrapper-unregister.xml1
reference/stream/php_user_filter
filter.xml4
onclose.xml1
oncreate.xml2
reference/stream/streamwrapper
construct.xml1
destruct.xml1
dir-closedir.xml1
dir-opendir.xml2
dir-readdir.xml4
dir-rewinddir.xml2
mkdir.xml3
rename.xml2
rmdir.xml2
stream-cast.xml2
stream-close.xml1
stream-eof.xml2
stream-flush.xml2
stream-lock.xml3
stream-metadata.xml4
stream-open.xml4
stream-read.xml3
stream-seek.xml3
stream-set-option.xml4
stream-stat.xml1
stream-tell.xml1
stream-truncate.xml1
stream-write.xml2
unlink.xml2
url-stat.xml6
reference/suhosin
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml2
ini.xml54
reference.xml0
setup.xml0
reference/suhosin/functions
sha256-file.xml2
sha256.xml2
suhosin-encrypt-cookie.xml1
suhosin-get-raw-cookies.xml1
reference/svm
book.xml1
configure.xml0
examples.xml3
setup.xml1
svm.xml11
svmexception.xml2
svmmodel.xml1
reference/svm/svm
construct.xml1
crossvalidate.xml2
getoptions.xml1
setoptions.xml1
train.xml2
reference/svm/svmmodel
checkprobabilitymodel.xml1
construct.xml1
getlabels.xml1
getnrclass.xml1
getsvmtype.xml1
getsvrprobability.xml1
load.xml1
predict-probability.xml2
predict.xml2
save.xml1
reference/svn
book.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml10
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/svn/functions
svn-add.xml3
svn-auth-get-parameter.xml3
svn-auth-set-parameter.xml3
svn-blame.xml2
svn-cat.xml3
svn-checkout.xml4
svn-cleanup.xml3
svn-client-version.xml2
svn-commit.xml4
svn-delete.xml2
svn-diff.xml6
svn-export.xml2
svn-fs-abort-txn.xml3
svn-fs-apply-text.xml3
svn-fs-begin-txn2.xml3
svn-fs-change-node-prop.xml3
svn-fs-check-path.xml3
svn-fs-contents-changed.xml3
svn-fs-copy.xml3
svn-fs-delete.xml3
svn-fs-dir-entries.xml3
svn-fs-file-contents.xml3
svn-fs-file-length.xml3
svn-fs-is-dir.xml3
svn-fs-is-file.xml3
svn-fs-make-dir.xml3
svn-fs-make-file.xml3
svn-fs-node-created-rev.xml3
svn-fs-node-prop.xml3
svn-fs-props-changed.xml3
svn-fs-revision-prop.xml3
svn-fs-revision-root.xml3
svn-fs-txn-root.xml3
svn-fs-youngest-rev.xml3
svn-import.xml3
svn-log.xml6
svn-ls.xml4
svn-mkdir.xml1
svn-repos-create.xml3
svn-repos-fs-begin-txn-for-commit.xml3
svn-repos-fs-commit-txn.xml3
svn-repos-fs.xml3
svn-repos-hotcopy.xml3
svn-repos-open.xml3
svn-repos-recover.xml3
svn-revert.xml1
svn-status.xml10
svn-update.xml3
reference/swish
book.xml1
classes.xml6
constants.xml5
examples.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/swish/Swish
construct.xml2
getMetaList.xml2
getPropertyList.xml2
prepare.xml2
query.xml2
reference/swish/SwishResult
getMetaList.xml1
stem.xml2
reference/swish/SwishResults
getParsedWords.xml2
getRemovedStopwords.xml1
nextResult.xml1
seekResult.xml2
reference/swish/SwishSearch
execute.xml2
resetLimit.xml2
setLimit.xml3
setPhraseDelimiter.xml2
setSort.xml2
setStructure.xml3
reference/sybase
constants.xml0
ini.xml7
reference/sybase/functions
sybase-affected-rows.xml2
sybase-close.xml2
sybase-connect.xml4
sybase-data-seek.xml2
sybase-deadlock-retry-count.xml2
sybase-fetch-array.xml3
sybase-fetch-assoc.xml2
sybase-fetch-field.xml2
sybase-fetch-object.xml3
sybase-fetch-row.xml2
sybase-field-seek.xml1
sybase-free-result.xml1
sybase-get-last-message.xml1
sybase-min-client-severity.xml1
sybase-min-error-severity.xml1
sybase-min-message-severity.xml1
sybase-min-server-severity.xml1
sybase-num-fields.xml1
sybase-num-rows.xml1
sybase-pconnect.xml3
sybase-query.xml2
sybase-result.xml2
sybase-select-db.xml2
sybase-set-message-handler.xml3
sybase-unbuffered-query.xml4
reference/sync
book.xml2
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
syncevent.xml2
syncmutex.xml2
syncreaderwriter.xml2
syncsemaphore.xml2
syncsharedmemory.xml2
reference/sync/syncevent
construct.xml3
fire.xml1
reset.xml2
wait.xml2
reference/sync/syncmutex
construct.xml2
lock.xml2
unlock.xml2
reference/sync/syncreaderwriter
construct.xml3
readlock.xml2
readunlock.xml1
writelock.xml2
writeunlock.xml1
reference/sync/syncsemaphore
construct.xml3
lock.xml2
unlock.xml2
reference/sync/syncsharedmemory
construct.xml3
first.xml2
read.xml3
size.xml2
write.xml3
reference/taint
book.xml1
configure.xml0
detail.xml7
ini.xml2
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/taint/functions
is-tainted.xml1
taint.xml1
untaint.xml1
reference/tcpwrap
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/tcpwrap/functions
tcpwrap-check.xml3
reference/tidy
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml34
examples.xml1
ini.xml2
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
tidy.xml2
tidynode.xml5
reference/tidy/functions
ob-tidyhandler.xml2
tidy-access-count.xml2
tidy-config-count.xml1
tidy-error-count.xml2
tidy-get-output.xml1
tidy-load-config.xml1
tidy-reset-config.xml1
tidy-save-config.xml1
tidy-set-encoding.xml2
tidy-setopt.xml2
tidy-warning-count.xml2
reference/tidy/tidy
body.xml2
cleanrepair.xml2
construct.xml4
diagnose.xml2
errorbuffer.xml2
getconfig.xml4
gethtmlver.xml1
getopt.xml3
getoptdoc.xml3
getrelease.xml1
getstatus.xml2
head.xml2
html.xml2
isxhtml.xml1
isxml.xml1
parsefile.xml4
parsestring.xml4
repairfile.xml4
repairstring.xml4
root.xml2
reference/tidy/tidynode
getparent.xml1
haschildren.xml1
hassiblings.xml1
isasp.xml2
iscomment.xml2
ishtml.xml3
isjste.xml2
isphp.xml2
istext.xml2
reference/tokyo_tyrant
book.xml1
configure.xml4
constants.xml0
examples.xml0
ini.xml4
setup.xml1
tokyotyrant.xml22
tokyotyrantexception.xml2
tokyotyrantiterator.xml2
tokyotyrantquery.xml1
tokyotyranttable.xml2
reference/tokyo_tyrant/tokyotyrant
add.xml3
connect.xml2
connecturi.xml2
construct.xml2
copy.xml2
ext.xml2
fwmkeys.xml2
get.xml2
getiterator.xml1
num.xml1
out.xml2
put.xml2
putcat.xml2
putkeep.xml3
putnr.xml3
putshl.xml2
restore.xml2
setmaster.xml3
size.xml1
stat.xml2
sync.xml1
tune.xml2
vanish.xml1
reference/tokyo_tyrant/tokyotyrantiterator
construct.xml2
current.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
rewind.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/tokyo_tyrant/tokyotyrantquery
addcond.xml3
construct.xml2
count.xml2
current.xml2
hint.xml2
key.xml2
metasearch.xml3
next.xml2
out.xml2
rewind.xml2
search.xml3
setlimit.xml1
setorder.xml2
valid.xml2
reference/tokyo_tyrant/tokyotyranttable
add.xml2
genuid.xml1
get.xml2
getiterator.xml1
getquery.xml2
out.xml2
put.xml3
putcat.xml3
putkeep.xml3
putnr.xml2
putshl.xml2
setindex.xml1
reference/trader
book.xml2
configure.xml0
constants.xml14
ini.xml2
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/trader/functions
trader-acos.xml1
trader-ad.xml2
trader-add.xml1
trader-adosc.xml2
trader-adx.xml2
trader-adxr.xml2
trader-apo.xml2
trader-aroon.xml1
trader-aroonosc.xml1
trader-asin.xml1
trader-atan.xml1
trader-atr.xml2
trader-avgprice.xml2
trader-bbands.xml2
trader-beta.xml1
trader-bop.xml2
trader-cci.xml2
trader-cdl2crows.xml2
trader-cdl3blackcrows.xml2
trader-cdl3inside.xml2
trader-cdl3linestrike.xml2
trader-cdl3outside.xml2
trader-cdl3starsinsouth.xml2
trader-cdl3whitesoldiers.xml2
trader-cdlabandonedbaby.xml2
trader-cdladvanceblock.xml2
trader-cdlbelthold.xml2
trader-cdlbreakaway.xml2
trader-cdlclosingmarubozu.xml2
trader-cdlconcealbabyswall.xml2
trader-cdlcounterattack.xml2
trader-cdldarkcloudcover.xml2
trader-cdldoji.xml2
trader-cdldojistar.xml2
trader-cdldragonflydoji.xml2
trader-cdlengulfing.xml2
trader-cdleveningdojistar.xml2
trader-cdleveningstar.xml2
trader-cdlgapsidesidewhite.xml2
trader-cdlgravestonedoji.xml2
trader-cdlhammer.xml2
trader-cdlhangingman.xml2
trader-cdlharami.xml2
trader-cdlharamicross.xml2
trader-cdlhighwave.xml2
trader-cdlhikkake.xml2
trader-cdlhikkakemod.xml2
trader-cdlhomingpigeon.xml2
trader-cdlidentical3crows.xml2
trader-cdlinneck.xml2
trader-cdlinvertedhammer.xml2
trader-cdlkicking.xml2
trader-cdlkickingbylength.xml2
trader-cdlladderbottom.xml2
trader-cdllongleggeddoji.xml2
trader-cdllongline.xml2
trader-cdlmarubozu.xml2
trader-cdlmatchinglow.xml2
trader-cdlmathold.xml2
trader-cdlmorningdojistar.xml2
trader-cdlmorningstar.xml2
trader-cdlonneck.xml2
trader-cdlpiercing.xml2
trader-cdlrickshawman.xml2
trader-cdlrisefall3methods.xml2
trader-cdlseparatinglines.xml2
trader-cdlshootingstar.xml2
trader-cdlshortline.xml2
trader-cdlspinningtop.xml2
trader-cdlstalledpattern.xml2
trader-cdlsticksandwich.xml2
trader-cdltakuri.xml2
trader-cdltasukigap.xml2
trader-cdlthrusting.xml2
trader-cdltristar.xml2
trader-cdlunique3river.xml2
trader-cdlupsidegap2crows.xml2
trader-cdlxsidegap3methods.xml2
trader-ceil.xml1
trader-cmo.xml1
trader-correl.xml1
trader-cos.xml1
trader-cosh.xml1
trader-dema.xml1
trader-div.xml1
trader-dx.xml2
trader-ema.xml1
trader-errno.xml1
trader-exp.xml1
trader-floor.xml1
trader-get-compat.xml1
trader-get-unstable-period.xml1
trader-ht-dcperiod.xml1
trader-ht-dcphase.xml1
trader-ht-phasor.xml1
trader-ht-sine.xml1
trader-ht-trendline.xml1
trader-ht-trendmode.xml1
trader-kama.xml1
trader-linearreg-angle.xml1
trader-linearreg-intercept.xml1
trader-linearreg-slope.xml1
trader-linearreg.xml1
trader-ln.xml1
trader-log10.xml1
trader-ma.xml1
trader-macd.xml2
trader-macdext.xml3
trader-macdfix.xml1
trader-mama.xml1
trader-mavp.xml2
trader-max.xml1
trader-maxindex.xml1
trader-medprice.xml1
trader-mfi.xml2
trader-midpoint.xml1
trader-midprice.xml1
trader-min.xml1
trader-minindex.xml1
trader-minmax.xml1
trader-minmaxindex.xml1
trader-minus-di.xml2
trader-minus-dm.xml1
trader-mom.xml1
trader-mult.xml1
trader-natr.xml2
trader-obv.xml1
trader-plus-di.xml2
trader-plus-dm.xml1
trader-ppo.xml2
trader-roc.xml1
trader-rocp.xml1
trader-rocr.xml1
trader-rocr100.xml1
trader-rsi.xml1
trader-sar.xml2
trader-sarext.xml5
trader-set-compat.xml1
trader-set-unstable-period.xml2
trader-sin.xml1
trader-sinh.xml1
trader-sma.xml1
trader-sqrt.xml1
trader-stddev.xml1
trader-stoch.xml3
trader-stochf.xml2
trader-stochrsi.xml2
trader-sub.xml1
trader-sum.xml1
trader-t3.xml1
trader-tan.xml1
trader-tanh.xml1
trader-tema.xml1
trader-trange.xml1
trader-trima.xml1
trader-trix.xml1
trader-tsf.xml1
trader-typprice.xml1
trader-ultosc.xml2
trader-var.xml1
trader-wclprice.xml1
trader-willr.xml2
trader-wma.xml1
reference/ui
book.developer.xml2
book.xml2
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
ui.area.xml4
ui.control.xml1
ui.controls.box.xml4
ui.controls.button.xml2
ui.controls.check.xml2
ui.controls.colorbutton.xml2
ui.controls.combo.xml2
ui.controls.editablecombo.xml2
ui.controls.entry.xml3
ui.controls.form.xml2
ui.controls.grid.xml6
ui.controls.group.xml3
ui.controls.label.xml2
ui.controls.multilineentry.xml3
ui.controls.picker.xml3
ui.controls.progress.xml2
ui.controls.radio.xml2
ui.controls.separator.xml3
ui.controls.slider.xml2
ui.controls.spin.xml2
ui.controls.tab.xml2
ui.draw.brush.gradient.xml2
ui.draw.brush.lineargradient.xml2
ui.draw.brush.radialgradient.xml2
ui.draw.brush.xml1
ui.draw.color.xml5
ui.draw.line.cap.xml1
ui.draw.line.join.xml1
ui.draw.matrix.xml1
ui.draw.path.xml3
ui.draw.pen.xml1
ui.draw.stroke.xml1
ui.draw.text.font.descriptor.xml2
ui.draw.text.font.italic.xml2
ui.draw.text.font.stretch.xml3
ui.draw.text.font.weight.xml3
ui.draw.text.font.xml2
ui.draw.text.layout.xml2
ui.exception.invalidargumentexception.xml2
ui.exception.runtimeexception.xml2
ui.executor.xml2
ui.key.xml6
ui.menu.xml1
ui.menuitem.xml1
ui.point.xml2
ui.size.xml2
ui.window.xml2
reference/ui/functions
ui.draw.text.font.fontfamilies.xml1
ui.quit.xml1
ui.run.xml1
reference/ui/ui/area
ondraw.xml2
onkey.xml1
onmouse.xml1
redraw.xml1
scrollto.xml1
setsize.xml1
reference/ui/ui/control
destroy.xml1
disable.xml1
enable.xml1
getparent.xml1
gettoplevel.xml1
hide.xml1
isenabled.xml1
isvisible.xml1
setparent.xml1
show.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/box
append.xml1
construct.xml1
delete.xml1
getorientation.xml1
ispadded.xml1
setpadded.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/button
construct.xml1
gettext.xml1
onclick.xml1
settext.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/check
construct.xml1
gettext.xml1
ischecked.xml1
ontoggle.xml1
setchecked.xml1
settext.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/colorbutton
getcolor.xml1
onchange.xml1
setcolor.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/combo
append.xml1
getselected.xml1
onselected.xml1
setselected.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/editablecombo
append.xml1
gettext.xml1
onchange.xml1
settext.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/entry
construct.xml1
gettext.xml1
isreadonly.xml1
onchange.xml1
setreadonly.xml1
settext.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/form
append.xml2
delete.xml1
ispadded.xml1
setpadded.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/grid
append.xml3
ispadded.xml1
setpadded.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/group
append.xml1
construct.xml1
gettitle.xml1
hasmargin.xml1
setmargin.xml1
settitle.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/label
construct.xml1
gettext.xml1
settext.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/multilineentry
append.xml1
construct.xml1
gettext.xml1
isreadonly.xml1
onchange.xml1
setreadonly.xml1
settext.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/picker
construct.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/progress
getvalue.xml1
setvalue.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/radio
append.xml1
getselected.xml1
onselected.xml1
setselected.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/separator
construct.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/slider
construct.xml1
getvalue.xml1
onchange.xml1
setvalue.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/spin
construct.xml1
getvalue.xml1
onchange.xml1
setvalue.xml1
reference/ui/ui/controls/tab
append.xml1
delete.xml1
hasmargin.xml1
insertat.xml1
pages.xml1
setmargin.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/brush
construct.xml1
getcolor.xml1
setcolor.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/brush.gradient
addstop.xml2
delstop.xml1
setstop.xml2
reference/ui/ui/draw/brush.lineargradient
construct.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/brush.radialgradient
construct.xml2
reference/ui/ui/draw/color
construct.xml1
getchannel.xml1
setchannel.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/matrix
invert.xml1
isinvertible.xml1
multiply.xml1
rotate.xml1
scale.xml1
skew.xml1
translate.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/path
addrectangle.xml1
arcto.xml2
bezierto.xml2
closefigure.xml1
construct.xml1
end.xml1
lineto.xml2
newfigure.xml1
newfigurewitharc.xml2
reference/ui/ui/draw/pen
clip.xml1
fill.xml2
restore.xml1
save.xml1
stroke.xml2
transform.xml1
write.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/stroke
construct.xml2
getcap.xml1
getjoin.xml1
getmiterlimit.xml1
getthickness.xml1
setcap.xml1
setjoin.xml1
setmiterlimit.xml1
setthickness.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/text/font
construct.xml1
getascent.xml1
getdescent.xml1
getleading.xml1
getunderlineposition.xml1
getunderlinethickness.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/text/font.descriptor
construct.xml2
getfamily.xml1
getitalic.xml1
getsize.xml1
getstretch.xml1
getweight.xml1
reference/ui/ui/draw/text/layout
construct.xml1
setcolor.xml2
setwidth.xml1
reference/ui/ui/executor
construct.xml2
kill.xml1
onexecute.xml1
setinterval.xml1
reference/ui/ui/menu
append.xml1
appendabout.xml1
appendcheck.xml1
appendpreferences.xml1
appendquit.xml1
appendseparator.xml1
construct.xml1
reference/ui/ui/menuitem
disable.xml1
enable.xml1
ischecked.xml1
onclick.xml1
setchecked.xml1
reference/ui/ui/point
at.xml1
construct.xml1
getx.xml1
gety.xml1
setx.xml1
sety.xml1
reference/ui/ui/size
construct.xml1
getheight.xml1
getwidth.xml1
of.xml1
setheight.xml1
setwidth.xml1
reference/ui/ui/window
add.xml1
construct.xml2
error.xml1
getsize.xml1
gettitle.xml1
hasborders.xml1
hasmargin.xml1
isfullscreen.xml1
msg.xml1
onclosing.xml1
open.xml1
save.xml1
setborders.xml1
setfullscreen.xml1
setmargin.xml1
setsize.xml1
settitle.xml1
reference/uodbc/functions
odbc-columns.xml3
odbc-data-source.xml2
odbc-error.xml1
odbc-errormsg.xml1
odbc-fetch-array.xml2
odbc-fetch-object.xml2
odbc-field-precision.xml1
odbc-field-scale.xml1
odbc-foreignkeys.xml4
odbc-gettypeinfo.xml2
odbc-next-result.xml3
odbc-primarykeys.xml2
odbc-procedurecolumns.xml3
odbc-procedures.xml3
odbc-specialcolumns.xml4
odbc-statistics.xml3
odbc-tableprivileges.xml3
odbc-tables.xml5
reference/uopz
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml7
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/uopz/functions
uopz-backup.xml2
uopz-compose.xml3
uopz-copy.xml2
uopz-delete.xml2
uopz-extend.xml2
uopz-flags.xml3
uopz-function.xml3
uopz-implement.xml2
uopz-overload.xml2
uopz-redefine.xml2
uopz-rename.xml3
uopz-restore.xml2
uopz-undefine.xml2
reference/v8js/v8jsexception
getjsfilename.xml1
getjslinenumber.xml1
getjssourceline.xml1
getjstrace.xml1
reference/var/functions
boolval.xml3
debug-zval-dump.xml5
import-request-variables.xml4
is-iterable.xml2
reference/varnish
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml5
examples.xml2
setup.xml1
varnishadmin.xml1
varnishexception.xml2
varnishlog.xml23
varnishstat.xml1
reference/varnish/varnishadmin
auth.xml1
ban.xml1
banurl.xml1
clearpanic.xml1
connect.xml1
construct.xml2
disconnect.xml1
getpanic.xml1
getparams.xml1
isrunning.xml1
setcompat.xml1
sethost.xml1
setident.xml1
setparam.xml1
setport.xml1
setsecret.xml1
settimeout.xml1
start.xml1
stop.xml1
reference/varnish/varnishlog
construct.xml1
getline.xml1
gettagname.xml1
reference/varnish/varnishstat
construct.xml1
getsnapshot.xml1
reference/vpopmail
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/vpopmail/functions
vpopmail-add-alias-domain-ex.xml1
vpopmail-add-alias-domain.xml1
vpopmail-add-domain-ex.xml1
vpopmail-add-domain.xml1
vpopmail-add-user.xml1
vpopmail-alias-add.xml1
vpopmail-alias-del-domain.xml1
vpopmail-alias-del.xml1
vpopmail-alias-get-all.xml1
vpopmail-alias-get.xml1
vpopmail-auth-user.xml1
vpopmail-del-domain-ex.xml1
vpopmail-del-domain.xml1
vpopmail-del-user.xml1
vpopmail-error.xml0
vpopmail-passwd.xml1
vpopmail-set-user-quota.xml1
reference/wddx
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
examples.xml2
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/weakref
book.xml1
setup.xml1
weakmap.xml2
weakref.xml2
reference/weakref/weakmap
construct.xml1
count.xml1
current.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
offsetexists.xml1
offsetget.xml1
offsetset.xml1
offsetunset.xml1
rewind.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/weakref/weakref
acquire.xml3
construct.xml2
get.xml1
release.xml2
valid.xml1
reference/win32ps
book.xml1
constants.xml0
examples.xml2
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/win32ps/functions
win32-ps-list-procs.xml1
win32-ps-stat-mem.xml2
win32-ps-stat-proc.xml3
reference/win32service
book.xml1
constants.xml22
examples.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/win32service/functions
win32-continue-service.xml2
win32-create-service.xml8
win32-delete-service.xml2
win32-get-last-control-message.xml2
win32-pause-service.xml2
win32-query-service-status.xml4
win32-set-service-status.xml3
win32-start-service-ctrl-dispatcher.xml3
win32-start-service.xml2
win32-stop-service.xml2
reference/wincache
book.xml4
constants.xml0
ini.xml18
reference.xml0
setup.xml12
win32build.xml3
reference/wincache/functions
wincache-fcache-fileinfo.xml5
wincache-fcache-meminfo.xml3
wincache-lock.xml3
wincache-ocache-fileinfo.xml5
wincache-ocache-meminfo.xml3
wincache-refresh-if-changed.xml3
wincache-rplist-fileinfo.xml3
wincache-rplist-meminfo.xml3
wincache-scache-info.xml5
wincache-scache-meminfo.xml3
wincache-ucache-add.xml6
wincache-ucache-cas.xml3
wincache-ucache-clear.xml2
wincache-ucache-dec.xml3
wincache-ucache-delete.xml4
wincache-ucache-exists.xml2
wincache-ucache-get.xml4
wincache-ucache-inc.xml3
wincache-ucache-info.xml6
wincache-ucache-meminfo.xml3
wincache-ucache-set.xml6
wincache-unlock.xml3
reference/xattr
book.xml0
configure.xml0
constants.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/xattr/functions
xattr-get.xml3
xattr-list.xml3
xattr-remove.xml3
xattr-set.xml4
xattr-supported.xml3
reference/xdiff
book.xml2
configure.xml0
constants.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/xdiff/functions
xdiff-file-bdiff-size.xml2
xdiff-file-bdiff.xml3
xdiff-file-bpatch.xml3
xdiff-file-diff-binary.xml3
xdiff-file-diff.xml4
xdiff-file-merge3.xml3
xdiff-file-patch-binary.xml3
xdiff-file-patch.xml4
xdiff-file-rabdiff.xml3
xdiff-string-bdiff-size.xml2
xdiff-string-bdiff.xml2
xdiff-string-bpatch.xml2
xdiff-string-diff-binary.xml2
xdiff-string-diff.xml4
xdiff-string-merge3.xml3
xdiff-string-patch-binary.xml2
xdiff-string-patch.xml4
xdiff-string-rabdiff.xml2
reference/xhprof
book.xml2
configure.xml0
constants.xml1
examples.xml1
ini.xml1
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/xhprof/functions
xhprof-disable.xml1
xhprof-enable.xml3
xhprof-sample-disable.xml1
xhprof-sample-enable.xml1
reference/xml
book.xml2
case-folding.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml7
encoding.xml2
error-codes.xml1
eventhandlers.xml3
examples.xml8
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/xml/functions
xml-error-string.xml1
xml-get-current-byte-index.xml2
xml-get-current-column-number.xml2
xml-get-current-line-number.xml1
xml-get-error-code.xml1
xml-parse-into-struct.xml7
xml-parse.xml2
xml-parser-create-ns.xml2
xml-parser-create.xml2
xml-parser-free.xml1
xml-parser-get-option.xml2
xml-parser-set-option.xml3
xml-set-character-data-handler.xml3
xml-set-default-handler.xml3
xml-set-element-handler.xml5
xml-set-end-namespace-decl-handler.xml3
xml-set-external-entity-ref-handler.xml5
xml-set-notation-decl-handler.xml4
xml-set-object.xml3
xml-set-processing-instruction-handler.xml4
xml-set-start-namespace-decl-handler.xml4
xml-set-unparsed-entity-decl-handler.xml5
reference/xmldiff
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
xmldiff.base.xml1
xmldiff.dom.xml2
xmldiff.exception.xml2
xmldiff.file.xml2
xmldiff.memory.xml2
reference/xmldiff/xmldiff-base
construct.xml1
diff.xml1
merge.xml1
reference/xmldiff/xmldiff-dom
diff.xml1
merge.xml1
reference/xmldiff/xmldiff-file
diff.xml1
merge.xml1
reference/xmldiff/xmldiff-memory
diff.xml1
merge.xml1
reference/xmlreader/xmlreader
movetoattributeno.xml1
movetoattributens.xml2
reference/xmlrpc
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml0
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/xmlrpc/functions
xmlrpc-decode-request.xml1
xmlrpc-decode.xml2
xmlrpc-encode-request.xml3
xmlrpc-encode.xml1
xmlrpc-get-type.xml2
xmlrpc-is-fault.xml1
xmlrpc-parse-method-descriptions.xml1
xmlrpc-server-add-introspection-data.xml1
xmlrpc-server-call-method.xml1
xmlrpc-server-create.xml0
xmlrpc-server-destroy.xml1
xmlrpc-server-register-introspection-callback.xml1
xmlrpc-server-register-method.xml1
xmlrpc-set-type.xml2
reference/xsl
ini.xml1
reference/yaf
appconfig.xml12
book.xml2
configure.xml0
constants.xml3
ini.xml9
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
tutorials.xml3
yaf-action-abstract.xml4
yaf-application.xml4
yaf-bootstrap-abstract.xml2
yaf-config-abstract.xml2
yaf-config-ini.xml5
yaf-config-simple.xml3
yaf-controller-abstract.xml6
yaf-dispatcher.xml6
yaf-exception-dispatchfailed.xml2
yaf-exception-loadfailed-action.xml2
yaf-exception-loadfailed-controller.xml2
yaf-exception-loadfailed-module.xml2
yaf-exception-loadfailed-view.xml2
yaf-exception-loadfailed.xml2
yaf-exception-routerfailed.xml2
yaf-exception-startuperror.xml2
yaf-exception-typeerror.xml2
yaf-exception.xml2
yaf-loader.xml8
yaf-plugin-abstract.xml4
yaf-registry.xml2
yaf-request-abstract.xml6
yaf-request-http.xml5
yaf-request-simple.xml5
yaf-response-abstract.xml3
yaf-response-cli.xml2
yaf-response-http.xml3
yaf-route-interface.xml1
yaf-route-map.xml3
yaf-route-regex.xml3
yaf-route-rewrite.xml3
yaf-route-simple.xml3
yaf-route-static.xml2
yaf-route-supervar.xml2
yaf-router.xml6
yaf-session.xml3
yaf-view-interface.xml1
yaf-view-simple.xml2
reference/yaf/yaf_action_abstract
execute.xml2
getcontroller.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_application
app.xml1
bootstrap.xml3
clearlasterror.xml2
clone.xml1
construct.xml4
destruct.xml1
environ.xml1
execute.xml2
getappdirectory.xml1
getconfig.xml2
getdispatcher.xml3
getlasterrormsg.xml2
getlasterrorno.xml2
getmodules.xml1
run.xml1
setappdirectory.xml1
sleep.xml1
wakeup.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_config_abstract
get.xml1
readonly.xml1
set.xml1
toarray.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_config_ini
construct.xml1
count.xml1
current.xml1
get.xml1
isset.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
offsetexists.xml1
offsetget.xml1
offsetset.xml1
offsetunset.xml1
readonly.xml1
rewind.xml1
set.xml1
toarray.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_config_simple
construct.xml1
count.xml1
current.xml1
get.xml1
isset.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
offsetexists.xml1
offsetget.xml1
offsetset.xml1
offsetunset.xml1
readonly.xml1
rewind.xml1
set.xml1
toarray.xml1
valid.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_controller_abstract
clone.xml1
construct.xml1
display.xml1
forward.xml4
getinvokearg.xml1
getinvokeargs.xml1
getmodulename.xml1
getrequest.xml1
getresponse.xml1
getview.xml1
getviewpath.xml1
init.xml1
initview.xml1
redirect.xml1
render.xml1
setviewpath.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_dispatcher
autorender.xml2
catchexception.xml3
clone.xml1
construct.xml1
disableview.xml1
dispatch.xml2
enableview.xml1
flushinstantly.xml1
getapplication.xml1
getinstance.xml1
getrequest.xml1
getrouter.xml1
initview.xml1
registerplugin.xml2
returnresponse.xml1
setdefaultaction.xml1
setdefaultcontroller.xml1
setdefaultmodule.xml1
seterrorhandler.xml2
setrequest.xml1
setview.xml6
sleep.xml1
throwexception.xml3
wakeup.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_exception
construct.xml1
getprevious.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_loader
autoload.xml1
clearlocalnamespace.xml1
clone.xml1
construct.xml1
getinstance.xml1
getlibrarypath.xml1
getlocalnamespace.xml1
import.xml1
islocalname.xml1
registerlocalnamespace.xml3
setlibrarypath.xml1
sleep.xml1
wakeup.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_plugin_abstract
dispatchloopshutdown.xml2
dispatchloopstartup.xml1
postdispatch.xml1
predispatch.xml1
preresponse.xml1
routershutdown.xml3
routerstartup.xml2
reference/yaf/yaf_registry
clone.xml1
construct.xml1
del.xml1
get.xml1
has.xml1
set.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_request_abstract
getactionname.xml1
getbaseuri.xml1
getcontrollername.xml1
getenv.xml2
getexception.xml1
getlanguage.xml1
getmethod.xml1
getmodulename.xml1
getparam.xml1
getparams.xml1
getrequesturi.xml1
getserver.xml2
iscli.xml1
isdispatched.xml1
isget.xml1
ishead.xml1
isoptions.xml1
ispost.xml1
isput.xml1
isrouted.xml1
isxmlhttprequest.xml1
setactionname.xml1
setbaseuri.xml1
setcontrollername.xml1
setdispatched.xml1
setmodulename.xml1
setparam.xml1
setrequesturi.xml1
setrouted.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_request_http
clone.xml1
construct.xml1
get.xml2
getcookie.xml2
getfiles.xml1
getpost.xml2
getquery.xml2
getrequest.xml1
isxmlhttprequest.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_request_simple
clone.xml1
construct.xml1
get.xml1
getcookie.xml1
getfiles.xml1
getpost.xml1
getquery.xml1
getrequest.xml1
isxmlhttprequest.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_response_abstract
appendbody.xml2
clearbody.xml2
clearheaders.xml1
clone.xml1
construct.xml1
destruct.xml1
getbody.xml2
getheader.xml1
prependbody.xml2
response.xml1
setallheaders.xml1
setbody.xml3
setheader.xml1
setredirect.xml1
tostring.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_route_interface
assemble.xml1
route.xml2
reference/yaf/yaf_route_map
assemble.xml2
construct.xml3
route.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_route_regex
assemble.xml2
construct.xml6
route.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_route_rewrite
assemble.xml2
construct.xml5
route.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_route_simple
assemble.xml2
construct.xml3
route.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_route_static
assemble.xml2
match.xml1
route.xml2
reference/yaf/yaf_route_supervar
assemble.xml2
construct.xml2
route.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_router
addconfig.xml3
addroute.xml3
construct.xml1
getcurrentroute.xml3
getroute.xml1
getroutes.xml1
route.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_session
clone.xml1
construct.xml1
count.xml1
current.xml1
del.xml1
get.xml1
getinstance.xml1
has.xml1
isset.xml1
key.xml1
next.xml1
offsetexists.xml1
offsetget.xml1
offsetset.xml1
offsetunset.xml1
rewind.xml1
set.xml1
sleep.xml1
start.xml1
unset.xml1
valid.xml1
wakeup.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_view_interface
assign.xml1
display.xml1
getscriptpath.xml1
render.xml1
setscriptpath.xml1
reference/yaf/yaf_view_simple
assign.xml2
assignref.xml3
clear.xml2
construct.xml2
display.xml1
eval.xml1
get.xml1
getscriptpath.xml1
isset.xml1
render.xml1
set.xml2
setscriptpath.xml1
reference/yaml
book.xml1
callbacks.xml3
constants.xml6
examples.xml2
ini.xml4
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/yaml/functions
yaml-emit-file.xml4
yaml-emit.xml5
yaml-parse-file.xml3
yaml-parse-url.xml3
yaml-parse.xml5
reference/yar
book.xml1
configure.xml0
constants.xml3
examples.xml3
ini.xml3
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
yar-client-exception.xml3
yar-client-packager-exception.xml3
yar-client-protocol-exception.xml3
yar-client-transport-exception.xml3
yar-client.xml3
yar-concurrent-client.xml3
yar-server-exception.xml3
yar-server-output-exception.xml3
yar-server-packager-exception.xml3
yar-server-protocol-exception.xml3
yar-server-request-exception.xml3
yar-server.xml2
reference/yar/yar_client
call.xml2
construct.xml2
setopt.xml2
reference/yar/yar_client_exception
gettype.xml1
reference/yar/yar_concurrent_client
call.xml4
loop.xml4
reset.xml1
reference/yar/yar_server
construct.xml2
handle.xml2
reference/yar/yar_server_exception
gettype.xml2
reference/yaz
book.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml0
examples.xml2
reference.xml0
setup.xml1
reference/yaz/functions
yaz-addinfo.xml1
yaz-ccl-conf.xml3
yaz-ccl-parse.xml3
yaz-close.xml1
yaz-connect.xml7
yaz-database.xml1
yaz-element.xml2
yaz-errno.xml2
yaz-error.xml1
yaz-es-result.xml1
yaz-es.xml3
yaz-get-option.xml2
yaz-hits.xml3
yaz-itemorder.xml5
yaz-present.xml1
yaz-range.xml2
yaz-record.xml9
yaz-scan-result.xml2
yaz-scan.xml4
yaz-schema.xml2
yaz-search.xml6
yaz-set-option.xml4
yaz-sort.xml3
yaz-syntax.xml2
yaz-wait.xml2
reference/zip/ziparchive
addglob.xml3
addpattern.xml3
getexternalattributesindex.xml3
getexternalattributesname.xml2
setcompressionindex.xml2
setcompressionname.xml2
setencryptionindex.xml2
setencryptionname.xml3
setexternalattributesindex.xml2
setexternalattributesname.xml3
setpassword.xml1
reference/zlib/functions
deflate_add.xml3
deflate_init.xml4
gzencode.xml4
inflate_add.xml3
inflate_init.xml3
reference/zmq
book.xml1
configure.xml0
setup.xml0
zmq.xml28
zmqcontext.xml1
zmqcontextexception.xml3
zmqdevice.xml1
zmqdeviceexception.xml2
zmqexception.xml2
zmqpoll.xml1
zmqpollexception.xml2
zmqsocket.xml1
zmqsocketexception.xml2
reference/zmq/zmq
construct.xml1
reference/zmq/zmqcontext
construct.xml2
getopt.xml1
getsocket.xml3
ispersistent.xml1
setopt.xml1
reference/zmq/zmqdevice
construct.xml2
getidletimeout.xml1
gettimertimeout.xml1
run.xml1
setidlecallback.xml2
setidletimeout.xml1
settimercallback.xml2
settimertimeout.xml1
reference/zmq/zmqpoll
add.xml2
clear.xml1
count.xml1
getlasterrors.xml1
poll.xml4
remove.xml1
reference/zmq/zmqsocket
bind.xml2
connect.xml2
construct.xml4
disconnect.xml1
getendpoints.xml1
getpersistentid.xml1
getsockettype.xml1
getsockopt.xml1
ispersistent.xml1
recv.xml3
recvmulti.xml1
send.xml2
sendmulti.xml2
setsockopt.xml1
unbind.xml1
reference/zookeeper
book.xml1
configure.xml1
constants.xml0
ini.xml2
setup.xml1
zookeeper.xml10
reference/zookeeper/zookeeper
addauth.xml3
connect.xml2
construct.xml2
create.xml3
delete.xml2
exists.xml2
get.xml3
getacl.xml2
getclientid.xml1
getrecvtimeout.xml1
getstate.xml1
isrecoverable.xml1
set.xml3
setacl.xml3
setdebuglevel.xml2
setdeterministicconnorder.xml2
setlogstream.xml2
setwatcher.xml1
security
globals.xml5
magicquotes.xml7
sessions.xml0

 

Introduction | Translators | File summary by type | Files | Missing revision numbers | Untranslated files | Old files

 

Not in EN Tree (32 files):kB
./de
make_chm_index_de.html2
./de/chmonly
credits.xml1
./de/docweb
main.ent10
./de/faq
languages.xml5
./de/language/oop5
patterns.xml5
./de/reference/com/functions
class.com.xml8
class.variant.xml3
com-addref.xml1
com-get.xml1
com-invoke.xml2
com-isenum.xml2
com-load.xml1
com-propget.xml0
com-propput.xml0
com-propset.xml0
com-release.xml1
com-set.xml1
./de/reference/crack
ini.xml1
./de/reference/mnogosearch/functions
udm-check-stored.xml1
udm-close-stored.xml1
udm-open-stored.xml1
./de/reference/mysql/functions
mysql-change-user.xml3
./de/reference/oci8/functions
oci-collection-append.xml1
oci-collection-assign.xml1
oci-collection-assignelem.xml2
oci-collection-free.xml1
oci-collection-getelem.xml2
oci-collection-max.xml1
oci-collection-size.xml1
oci-collection-trim.xml1
./de/reference/pdo_sqlite/functions
PDO-sqliteCreateAggregate.xml8
PDO-sqliteCreateFunction.xml5

 

Introduction | Translators | File summary by type | Files | Missing revision numbers | Untranslated files | Old files